Resultater - NM Veteran sgl/dbl 2019 - Innledende - 2019-02-15 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
2 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
3 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
4 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
5 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
6 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
7 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
8 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 11 8 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
9 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
10 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
11 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
12 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
13 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 13 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
14 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 14 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
15 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
16 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 5 16 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
17 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 17 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
18 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 4 18 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
19 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 19 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
20 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 20 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
21 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 21 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
22 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 22 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
23 B Norge 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 23 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
24 B Norge 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen Litego BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
25 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 25 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
26 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 26 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
27 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Sarpsborg BK 0 27 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
28 D Norge 2980 Vidar Rise Oppdal BK 0 28 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
29 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 29 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
30 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 30 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
31 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 31 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
32 C 16025 Øyvind Tveitan Litego BK 0 32 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
33 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 33 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
34 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 34 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
35 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 8 35 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
36 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 36 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
37 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 37 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
38 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 38 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
39 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 39 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
40 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 40 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
2 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 15/02 11:00 3
3 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 3 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
4 C Norge 20750 Tor Arne Holmen Verdal BK 0 4 1/1 15/02 11:00 4
5 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 5 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
6 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 6 1/1 15/02 11:00 5
7 C Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 7 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
8 B Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 11 8 1/1 15/02 11:00 6
9 B Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 9 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
10 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 0 10 1/1 15/02 11:00 7
11 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
12 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 12 1/1 15/02 11:00 8
13 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 13 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
14 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 14 1/1 15/02 11:00 9
15 B Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 0 15 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
16 C Norge 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 5 16 1/1 15/02 11:00 10
17 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 17 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
18 B Norge 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 4 18 1/1 15/02 11:00 11
19 B Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 19 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
20 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 3 20 1/1 15/02 11:00 12
21 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 21 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
22 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 0 22 1/1 15/02 11:00 15
23 B Norge 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 23 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
24 B Norge 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen Litego BK 0 24 1/1 15/02 11:00 16
25 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 25 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
26 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 26 1/1 15/02 11:00 17
27 C Norge 11117 Jann Helgesen Sarpsborg BK 0 27 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
28 D Norge 2980 Vidar Rise Oppdal BK 0 28 1/1 15/02 11:00 18
29 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 29 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
30 A Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 0 30 1/1 15/02 11:00 19
31 B Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 31 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
32 C 16025 Øyvind Tveitan Litego BK 0 32 1/1 15/02 11:00 20
33 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 33 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
34 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 34 1/1 15/02 11:00 21
35 C Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 8 35 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
36 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 36 1/1 15/02 11:00 22
37 A Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 37 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
38 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 38 1/1 15/02 11:00 23
39 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 39 1/1 15/02 11:00 24
40 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 40 1/1 15/02 11:00 24