Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2019 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 DA 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 13/02 18:00 5
7013 Marianne Lundstrøm
2 HA 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 0 13/02 18:00 6
25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen
3 DA 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 13/02 18:00 7
22089 Mette Ertsgaard
4 HB 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 13/02 18:00 8
21942 Olav Mistereggen
5 HA 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 13/02 18:00 9
6745 Herbert Cook
6 HC 27033 Jan Willy Johnsen Trondheim BK 5 13/02 18:00 10
6034 Johnny Bolland
7 HA 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 0 13/02 18:00 11
6832 Rune Johansen
8 HA 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 13/02 18:00 12
6164 Rune Spets
9 DA 20898 Guri Troøien Munken BK 0 13/02 18:00 15
24797 Lise Mørch Petersen
10 HA 26991 Asbjørn Dreier Munken BK 9 13/02 18:00 18
26699 Terje Skare
11 HC 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 12 13/02 18:00 19
20574 Rolf Arne Rønning
12 HC 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 20 13/02 18:00 20
1661 Roar Hansen
13 HB 21057 John Holmberg Dora BK 0 14/02 18:00 5
26944 Trond Slettahjell
14 HB 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 14/02 18:00 6
6734 Åge Malmo
15 HC 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 12 14/02 18:00 7
24795 Leif Erik Folden
16 HA 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 14/02 18:00 8
6356 Stig Rune Barstad
17 HC 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 12 14/02 18:00 9
6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen
18 HA 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 14/02 18:00 10
3732 Petter Meland
19 HB 23408 Ivar Bertram Larsen Heimdal BK 0 14/02 18:00 11
21242 Rune Johansen
20 DA 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 14/02 18:00 12
25015 Åshild Blomli
21 HB 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 14/02 18:00 15
24905 Noralf Sneeggen
22 HA 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 0 14/02 18:00 17
22750 Gaute Hoff
23 HA 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 14/02 18:00 18
6664 Stig Kleveland
24 HB 22670 Ivar Lønnum Steinkjer BK 0 14/02 18:00 19
26211 Signar T Berger
25 DB 24833 Eva Annie Magnussen Dora BK 15 14/02 18:00 20
6405 Anne-Mari Engan
26 HB 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 15/02 11:00 3
10677 Roald Finstad
27 HA 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 15/02 11:00 4
20750 Tor Arne Holmen
28 DA 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 15/02 11:00 5
13374 Ine Lorentzen
29 HA 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 11 15/02 11:00 6
17038 Rolf Johan Boysen
30 HA 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 15/02 11:00 7
23260 Hans Erik Menkerud
31 HA 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 0 15/02 11:00 8
21505 Jan Erik Holmen
32 HB 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 2 15/02 11:00 9
14614 Ove Fonn
33 HB 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 5 15/02 11:00 10
25671 Kjell Furunes
34 HA 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 4 15/02 11:00 11
16268 Odd Larønningen
35 HC 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 9 15/02 11:00 12
6817 Ola Skar
36 HA 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 0 15/02 11:00 15
20081 Terje Hansen
37 HA 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 15/02 11:00 16
10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen
38 HB 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 15/02 11:00 17
22794 Per Andersen
39 HA 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 15/02 11:00 23
20908 Ove Osgjelten
40 HA 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 15/02 11:00 24
16002 Øyvind Harang
41 HA 2890 Per Eivind Fjordheim Red Crown BK 1 15/02 15:00 3
16247 Ulf N. Moen
42 HA 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 0 15/02 15:00 4
5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes
43 HB 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 15/02 15:00 5
21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer
44 HA 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 5 15/02 15:00 6
7003 Steinar Andersen
45 DA 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 15/02 15:00 7
5219 Roshild Jensen
46 HB 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 0 15/02 15:00 8
15281 Trond Syvertsen
47 HB 22073 Arnt Pedersen Skansen BK 0 15/02 15:00 9
31387 Asle Pedersen
48 HB 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 0 15/02 15:00 10
1265 Øyvind Christiansen
49 HB 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 0 15/02 15:00 11
25071 Christian Pascal
50 DB 24468 Inger Marie Rosø Skansen BK 1 15/02 15:00 12
24255 May Georgsen
51 HA 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 0 15/02 15:00 15
21726 Stein Tore Øien
52 HA 26303 Arne Gjetåsaune Verdal BK 0 15/02 15:00 16
26117 Kjell Gjetåsaune
53 HB 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 5 15/02 15:00 17
22269 Torgeir Mortensen
54 HA 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 15/02 15:00 18
22585 Øyvind Sand
55 DA 10798 Anne Grethe Oppegaard Red Crown BK 3 15/02 15:00 23
19537 Heidi Gjessing Gjester
56 HA 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15/02 15:00 24
6242 Jan Helge Johnsen
57 HC 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 18 15/02 19:00 1
17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen
58 HA 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 15/02 19:00 2
21791 Øyvind Haugen
59 HC 17120 Arve Fossum Bekkelaget BK 8 15/02 19:00 3
26836 Dag Arne Skar
60 HA 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 15/02 19:00 4
20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad
61 DB 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 2 15/02 19:00 5
14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde
62 HA 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 15/02 19:00 6
22637 Tron Bråten
63 HC 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 4 15/02 19:00 7
17286 Thore Liberg
64 HB 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Askøy BK 9 15/02 19:00 8
14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen
65 HC 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 21 15/02 19:00 10
17085 Ola Bjørtomt
66 HB 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 15/02 19:00 11
3948 John Stubsve Bang
67 HB 25774 Ingar Myrvang Bekkelaget BK 5 15/02 19:00 12
26394 Stein Bjerke
68 HA 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 0 15/02 19:00 13
24095 Thomas Furøy
69 HB 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 3 15/02 19:00 14
25996 Stein Erik Arnegard
70 HB 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 0 15/02 19:00 16
9107 Tom R Borgen
71 HA 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 0 15/02 19:00 17
17070 Morten Lund
72 HA 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 0 15/02 19:00 18
22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug
73 DA 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 15/02 19:00 19
24401 Torill Tvedt
74 HA 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 15/02 19:00 20
26439 Per Frode Sterud
75 HA 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 15/02 19:00 22
1020 Per-Einar Walstad
76 HA 26823 Frode Tvedt Mascot BK 0 16/02 09:00 1
14102 Kjell Roald Monsen
77 HA 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 16/02 09:00 2
9285 Tore Anderssen
78 DA 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 16/02 09:00 3
27078 Liv Bråthen
79 HA 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa 0 16/02 09:00 4
12101 Jan Gabrielsen
80 HB 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 4 16/02 09:00 5
22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide
81 HA 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 0 16/02 09:00 6
7063 Ole Aalbotsjord
82 HB 24688 John Arne Nilssen Mosjøen 0 16/02 09:00 7
5501 Svein Erik Moe
83 HB 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 16/02 09:00 8
26594 Knut Morken
84 HA 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 0 16/02 09:00 9
23298 Fred Larsson
85 HB 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 16/02 09:00 10
16342 Svein Isaksen
86 HA 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 0 16/02 09:00 11
7049 Tommy Pedersen
87 HA 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 16/02 09:00 12
9007 Jarle Jonny Holth
88 HC 10392 Harald Mikalsen Sofiemyr BK 12 16/02 09:00 13
10077 Richard King
89 DB 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 16/02 09:00 14
1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide
90 HC 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 19 16/02 09:00 15
25110 John Skarholm
91 HC 25980 Ivar Midtlyng Rana BK 14 16/02 09:00 16
25778 Leif-Margon Johansen
92 HA 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 16/02 09:00 17
14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen
93 HA 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 16/02 09:00 18
3688 Tore Torgersen