Resultater - NM sgl/dbl Veteran 2019 - Semifinale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 8
2 B Norge 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Solli BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 6
3 D Norge 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 12
4 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Larvik BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 17:00 7
5 C Norge 22089 Mette Ertsgaard Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 17:00 5
6 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 17:00 9
7 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 17:00 11
8 C Norge 26488 Åse Asbjørnsdatter Dreier Munken BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 17:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 2 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 9
2 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Solli BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 6
3 B Norge 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 8
4 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 17:00 5
5 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Askøy BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 17:00 12
6 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 17:00 10
7 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 17:00 11
8 D Norge 25015 Åshild Blomli Dora BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 17:00 21
2 B Norge 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 17:00 17
3 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 3 1/1 16/02 17:00 15
4 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 17:00 24
5 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 17:00 13
6 B Norge 25000 Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad Grenland BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 17:00 17
7 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 17:00 16
8 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 17:00 13
9 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 17:00 22
10 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 10 1/1 16/02 17:00 24
11 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 0 11 1/1 16/02 17:00 15
12 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 16/02 17:00 18
13 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 17:00 23
14 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 17:00 20
15 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 15 1/1 16/02 17:00 19
16 A Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 16 1/1 16/02 17:00 14
17 B Norge 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 16/02 17:00 22
18 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 18 1/1 16/02 17:00 23
19 B Norge 6356 Stig Rune Barstad Munken BK 0 19 1/1 16/02 17:00 19
20 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Solli BK 0 20 1/1 16/02 17:00 16
21 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 21 1/1 16/02 17:00 18
22 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 0 22 1/1 16/02 17:00 14
23 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Solli BK 0 23 1/1 16/02 17:00 20
24 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 24 1/1 16/02 17:00 21
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24123 Arild Gundersen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
2 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
3 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 0 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
4 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 0 4 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
5 C Norge 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 0 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
6 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 6 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
7 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 0 7 1/1 16/02 13:00 8
8 B Norge 17044 John Rune Johansen Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
9 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 13:00 11
10 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 10 1/1 16/02 13:00 3
11 B Norge 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 0 11 1/1 16/02 13:00 10
12 B Norge 21942 Olav Mistereggen Munken BK 0 12 1/1 16/02 13:00 5
13 C Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 13 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
14 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 14 1/1 16/02 13:00 7
15 B Norge 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
16 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 16 1/1 16/02 13:00 12
17 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 0 17 1/1 16/02 13:00 4
18 B Norge 16342 Svein Isaksen Larvik BK 0 18 1/1 16/02 13:00 6
19 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Askøy BK 0 19 1/1 16/02 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10579 Anton Olstad Bekkelaget BK 9 1 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
2 B Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 7 2 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
3 B Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 9 3 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
4 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 1 4 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
5 B Norge 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 2 5 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
6 B Norge 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 6 6 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
7 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 4 7 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
8 B Norge 2308 Håkon Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 13 8 1/1 16/02 13:00 24
9 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 9 1/1 16/02 13:00 15
10 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 3 10 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
11 B Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 9 11 1/1 16/02 13:00 17
12 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 2 12 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
13 B Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 3 13 1/1 16/02 13:00 23
14 B Norge 6236 Ragnvald Haug Munken BK 7 14 1/1 16/02 13:00 16
15 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 4 15 1/1 16/02 13:00 19
16 B Norge 1661 Roar Hansen Munken BK 13 16 1/1 16/02 13:00 22
17 B Norge 21711 Roar Haugan Gokstad BK 6 17 1/1 16/02 13:00 20
18 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 6 18 1/1 16/02 13:00 21
19 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 1 19 1/1 16/02 13:00 18
20 B Norge 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 0 20 1/1 16/02 13:00 23