Resultater - Nordland Tournament 5 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 06/02 19:30 12
2 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 13 2 1/1 07/02 19:30 13
3 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 1 3 1/8 05/02 19:30 15
4 2/8 06/02 19:30 13
5 3/8 07/02 19:30 12
6 4/8 08/02 14:00 15
7 5/8 08/02 17:00 11
8 6/8 09/02 10:00 12
9 7/8 09/02 13:00 14
10 8/8 09/02 17:30 11
4 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 4 11 1/4 * 05/02 19:30 12
12 2/4 08/02 17:00 10
13 3/4 09/02 10:00 16
14 4/4 * 09/02 13:00 15
5 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 12 15 1/3 05/02 19:30 14
16 2/3 06/02 19:30 12
17 3/3 08/02 17:00 9
6 A Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 3 18 1/1 09/02 13:00 12
7 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 1 19 1/4 * 05/02 19:30 13
20 2/4 * 06/02 19:30 13
21 3/4 * 07/02 19:30 13
22 4/4 09/02 13:00 9
8 C Norge 5200 Roar Brox Arctic Strike BK 15 23 1/1 * 07/02 19:30 11
9 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 24 1/4 * 05/02 19:30 16
25 2/4 07/02 19:30 11
26 3/4 08/02 20:00 16
27 4/4 09/02 17:30 12
10 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 22 28 1/3 08/02 14:00 15
29 2/3 08/02 17:00 16
30 3/3 * 09/02 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 1 1/3 * 08/02 17:00 12
2 2/3 * 09/02 10:00 13
3 3/3 09/02 13:00 13
2 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 14 4 1/3 * 09/02 10:00 14
5 2/3 * 09/02 13:00 8
6 3/3 * 09/02 17:30 15
3 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 4 7 1/3 * 08/02 17:00 13
8 2/3 * 09/02 10:00 15
9 3/3 09/02 17:30 12
4 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 4 10 1/2 * 09/02 10:00 10
11 2/2 09/02 17:30 16
5 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Blue Strike 11 12 1/1 * 09/02 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 17 1 1/2 * 09/02 10:00 14
2 2/2 * 09/02 13:00 15
2 B Norge 26636 Nerijus Balcytis Finnsnes BK 3 3 1/2 09/02 10:00 11
4 2/2 09/02 13:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 15 1 1/2 08/02 17:00 15
2 2/2 09/02 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 08/02 17:00 14
2 2/2 09/02 13:00 11
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/4 * 08/02 17:00 14
4 2/4 * 09/02 10:00 12
5 3/4 * 09/02 13:00 14
6 4/4 * 09/02 17:30 13
3 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 7 1/3 * 08/02 20:00 15
8 2/3 * 09/02 13:00 8
9 3/3 * 09/02 17:30 15
4 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 10 1/4 * 08/02 17:00 10
11 2/4 08/02 20:00 14
12 3/4 09/02 13:00 13
13 4/4 09/02 17:30 14
5 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 14 1/2 07/02 19:30 16
15 2/2 08/02 14:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 8 1 1/3 05/02 19:30 11
2 2/3 06/02 19:30 11
3 3/3 07/02 19:30 10
2 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 20 4 1/1 08/02 17:00 11
3 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 5 1/2 05/02 19:30 14
6 2/2 07/02 19:30 10
4 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 7 1/4 05/02 19:30 12
8 2/4 06/02 19:30 14
9 3/4 07/02 19:30 14
10 4/4 08/02 20:00 16
5 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 11 1/1 08/02 20:00 14
6 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 11 12 1/4 06/02 19:30 15
13 2/4 07/02 19:30 12
14 3/4 08/02 20:00 15
15 4/4 09/02 17:30 14
7 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 1 16 1/2 06/02 19:30 15
17 2/2 07/02 19:30 15
8 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 7 18 1/2 05/02 19:30 11
19 2/2 * 08/02 20:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 09/02 10:00 10
2 2/2 09/02 17:30 11
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 13 3 1/3 * 09/02 10:00 15
4 2/3 * 09/02 13:00 11
5 3/3 09/02 17:30 16
3 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 8 6 1/2 * 08/02 17:00 15
7 2/2 * 09/02 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 3 1 1/2 * 05/02 19:30 15
2 2/2 * 08/02 17:00 9
2 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 22 3 1/2 07/02 19:30 15
4 2/2 08/02 17:00 12
3 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 14 5 1/2 06/02 19:30 14
6 2/2 07/02 19:30 16
4 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 7 7 1/3 06/02 19:30 11
8 2/3 08/02 14:00 16
9 3/3 08/02 20:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 09/02 10:00 13
2 2/3 09/02 13:00 16
3 3/3 * 09/02 17:30 13
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 08/02 17:00 13
5 2/2 09/02 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 0 1 1/4 05/02 19:30 13
2 2/4 06/02 19:30 16
3 3/4 07/02 19:30 14
4 4/4 09/02 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 06/02 19:30 12
2 C Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 13 2 1/1 07/02 19:30 13
3 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 1 3 1/8 05/02 19:30 15
4 2/8 06/02 19:30 13
5 3/8 07/02 19:30 12
6 4/8 08/02 14:00 15
7 5/8 08/02 17:00 11
8 6/8 09/02 10:00 12
9 7/8 09/02 13:00 14
10 8/8 09/02 17:30 11
4 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 4 11 1/4 * 05/02 19:30 12
12 2/4 08/02 17:00 10
13 3/4 09/02 10:00 16
14 4/4 * 09/02 13:00 15
5 B Norge 24686 Lars Magnus Jacobsen Arctic Strike BK 12 15 1/3 05/02 19:30 14
16 2/3 06/02 19:30 12
17 3/3 08/02 17:00 9
6 A Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 3 18 1/1 09/02 13:00 12
7 B Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 1 19 1/4 * 05/02 19:30 13
20 2/4 * 06/02 19:30 13
21 3/4 * 07/02 19:30 13
22 4/4 09/02 13:00 9
8 C Norge 5200 Roar Brox Arctic Strike BK 15 23 1/1 * 07/02 19:30 11
9 B Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 1 24 1/4 * 05/02 19:30 16
25 2/4 07/02 19:30 11
26 3/4 08/02 20:00 16
27 4/4 09/02 17:30 12
10 D Norge 24578 Vemund Rye Holmboe Arctic Strike BK 22 28 1/3 08/02 14:00 15
29 2/3 08/02 17:00 16
30 3/3 * 09/02 10:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 1 1/3 * 08/02 17:00 12
2 2/3 * 09/02 10:00 13
3 3/3 09/02 13:00 13
2 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 14 4 1/3 * 09/02 10:00 14
5 2/3 * 09/02 13:00 8
6 3/3 * 09/02 17:30 15
3 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 4 7 1/3 * 08/02 17:00 13
8 2/3 * 09/02 10:00 15
9 3/3 09/02 17:30 12
4 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 4 10 1/2 * 09/02 10:00 10
11 2/2 09/02 17:30 16
5 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Blue Strike 11 12 1/1 * 09/02 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 17 1 1/2 * 09/02 10:00 14
2 2/2 * 09/02 13:00 15
2 B Norge 26636 Nerijus Balcytis Finnsnes BK 3 3 1/2 09/02 10:00 11
4 2/2 09/02 13:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 15 1 1/2 08/02 17:00 15
2 2/2 09/02 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 08/02 17:00 14
2 2/2 09/02 13:00 11
2 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/4 * 08/02 17:00 14
4 2/4 * 09/02 10:00 12
5 3/4 * 09/02 13:00 14
6 4/4 * 09/02 17:30 13
3 B Norge 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 7 1/3 * 08/02 20:00 15
8 2/3 * 09/02 13:00 8
9 3/3 * 09/02 17:30 15
4 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 10 1/4 * 08/02 17:00 10
11 2/4 08/02 20:00 14
12 3/4 09/02 13:00 13
13 4/4 09/02 17:30 14
5 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 13 14 1/2 07/02 19:30 16
15 2/2 08/02 14:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 8 1 1/3 05/02 19:30 11
2 2/3 06/02 19:30 11
3 3/3 07/02 19:30 10
2 C Norge 31387 Asle Pedersen Skansen BK 20 4 1/1 08/02 17:00 11
3 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 5 1/2 05/02 19:30 14
6 2/2 07/02 19:30 10
4 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 7 1/4 05/02 19:30 12
8 2/4 06/02 19:30 14
9 3/4 07/02 19:30 14
10 4/4 08/02 20:00 16
5 F Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 11 1/1 08/02 20:00 14
6 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 11 12 1/4 06/02 19:30 15
13 2/4 07/02 19:30 12
14 3/4 08/02 20:00 15
15 4/4 09/02 17:30 14
7 B Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 1 16 1/2 06/02 19:30 15
17 2/2 07/02 19:30 15
8 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 7 18 1/2 05/02 19:30 11
19 2/2 * 08/02 20:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 09/02 10:00 10
2 2/2 09/02 17:30 11
2 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 13 3 1/3 * 09/02 10:00 15
4 2/3 * 09/02 13:00 11
5 3/3 09/02 17:30 16
3 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 8 6 1/2 * 08/02 17:00 15
7 2/2 * 09/02 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 3 1 1/2 * 05/02 19:30 15
2 2/2 * 08/02 17:00 9
2 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 22 3 1/2 07/02 19:30 15
4 2/2 08/02 17:00 12
3 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 14 5 1/2 06/02 19:30 14
6 2/2 07/02 19:30 16
4 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 7 7 1/3 06/02 19:30 11
8 2/3 08/02 14:00 16
9 3/3 08/02 20:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/3 09/02 10:00 13
2 2/3 09/02 13:00 16
3 3/3 * 09/02 17:30 13
2 A Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 08/02 17:00 13
5 2/2 09/02 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Vågan BK 0 1 1/4 05/02 19:30 13
2 2/4 06/02 19:30 16
3 3/4 07/02 19:30 14
4 4/4 09/02 10:00 9