Resultater - Nordland Tournament 8 - Standard - 2019-06-08 11:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 6 2019-05-14 12:00:20
2 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 2 2/4 * 08/06 11:30 4 2019-05-14 12:00:23
3 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 3 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 4 2019-05-14 12:00:26
4 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 4 2/3 * 08/06 11:30 3 2019-05-14 12:00:30
5 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 5 3/4 08/06 11:30 1 2019-05-14 12:01:05
6 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 11 6 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 7 2019-05-14 12:01:50
7 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 7 2/2 * 08/06 11:30 2 2019-05-14 12:02:40
8 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 8 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 1 2019-05-14 12:03:45
9 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 9 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 8 2019-05-14 12:04:04
10 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 10 2/2 08/06 11:30 5 2019-05-14 12:05:14
11 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 6 11 2/2 08/06 11:30 7 2019-05-14 12:05:20
12 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 12 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 8 2019-05-14 12:12:32
13 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 13 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 3 2019-05-14 12:16:41
14 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 3 14 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 5 2019-05-14 12:23:45
15 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 15 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 6 2019-05-28 14:38:51
16 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 16 2/3 08/06 11:30 2 2019-06-07 13:08:06
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 6 2019-05-14 12:00:20
2 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 11 2 2/4 * 08/06 11:30 4 2019-05-14 12:00:23
3 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 3 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 4 2019-05-14 12:00:26
4 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 0 4 2/3 * 08/06 11:30 3 2019-05-14 12:00:30
5 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 5 3/4 08/06 11:30 1 2019-05-14 12:01:05
6 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Syv Søstre BK 11 6 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 7 2019-05-14 12:01:50
7 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 7 2/2 * 08/06 11:30 2 2019-05-14 12:02:40
8 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 5 8 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 1 2019-05-14 12:03:45
9 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 9 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 8 2019-05-14 12:04:04
10 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 10 2/2 08/06 11:30 5 2019-05-14 12:05:14
11 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 6 11 2/2 08/06 11:30 7 2019-05-14 12:05:20
12 A Norge 21122 Kris Henriksen Arctic Strike BK 0 12 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 8 2019-05-14 12:12:32
13 B Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 19 13 3/5 * 08/06 11:30 3 2019-05-14 12:16:41
14 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 3 14 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 5 2019-05-14 12:23:45
15 B Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 1 15 3/4 * 08/06 11:30 6 2019-05-28 14:38:51
16 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 16 2/3 08/06 11:30 2 2019-06-07 13:08:06