Resultater - Pers Open 2019 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26439 Per Frode Sterud Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/2 09/02 15:00 4
2 2/2 10/02 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 01/02 16:00 3
2 2/2 02/02 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 1 1/2 08/02 19:00 1
2 2/2 09/02 12:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/2 09/02 09:00 3
2 2/2 09/02 15:00 4
2 C Norge 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 10 3 1/3 08/02 19:00 1
4 2/3 09/02 09:00 1
5 3/3 10/02 11:00 2
3 C Norge 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 6 1/3 01/02 19:00 3
7 2/3 09/02 09:00 4
8 3/3 09/02 15:00 1
4 B Norge 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 5 9 1/2 02/02 14:00 1
10 2/2 09/02 15:00 3
5 D Norge 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 15 11 1/1 09/02 09:00 1
6 C Norge 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 10 12 1/2 01/02 19:00 1
13 2/2 08/02 19:00 2
7 B Norge 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 14 1/1 01/02 16:00 3
8 E Norge 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 20 15 1/3 01/02 16:00 1
16 2/3 02/02 14:00 3
17 3/3 09/02 15:00 2
9 D Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 15 18 1/2 01/02 19:00 3
19 2/2 09/02 15:00 3
10 B Norge 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 5 20 1/2 01/02 19:00 1
21 2/2 08/02 16:00 1
11 B Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 5 22 1/1 10/02 11:00 3
12 B Norge 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 5 23 1/2 01/02 16:00 1
24 2/2 02/02 14:00 2
13 A Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 25 1/1 01/02 16:00 2
14 C Norge 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 10 26 1/1 02/02 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 1 1/3 09/02 09:00 2
2 2/3 09/02 12:00 3
3 3/3 10/02 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/3 09/02 09:00 2
2 2/3 09/02 12:00 1
3 3/3 10/02 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 10/02 11:00 4
2 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 20 2 1/2 01/02 16:00 4
3 2/2 02/02 14:00 2
3 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 15 4 1/1 10/02 11:00 1
4 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 5 5 1/2 01/02 16:00 2
6 2/2 02/02 14:00 4
5 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 7 1/3 08/02 16:00 3
8 2/3 09/02 12:00 4
9 3/3 09/02 15:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 1 1/2 01/02 16:00 4
2 2/2 09/02 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 08/02 16:00 4
2 2/2 08/02 19:00 3
2 D Norge 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 15 3 1/2 02/02 14:00 3
4 2/2 08/02 19:00 4
3 B Norge 26808 Camilla Myhre Ringerike BK 5 5 1/1 08/02 16:00 2
4 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 6 1/2 08/02 19:00 2
7 2/2 09/02 12:00 3
5 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 8 1/2 08/02 16:00 4
9 2/2 09/02 12:00 1
6 C Norge 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 10 1/1 09/02 12:00 2
7 C Norge 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 10 11 1/3 08/02 19:00 4
12 2/3 09/02 09:00 4
13 3/3 09/02 15:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21728 Heine B. Svendsen Sarpsborg BK 5 1 1/3 08/02 19:00 3
2 2/3 09/02 12:00 2
3 3/3 10/02 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 21885 Ivar Hamre Valdres BK 20 1 1/1 08/02 16:00 2
2 D Norge 21889 Nils Arne Jevne Valdres BK 15 2 1/1 08/02 16:00 1
3 B Norge 21890 Per Ragnar Lillebråten Valdres BK 5 3 1/1 08/02 16:00 3