Resultater - Ringerike 50+ - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 23 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
2 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 14:00 0
2 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 2 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
3 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 3 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
4 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 5 1/3 12/04 14:00 0
6 2/3 13/04 12:00 0
7 3/3 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 23 1 1/2 12/04 14:00 0
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
2 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 28 2 1/1 13/04 09:00 0
3 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 23 3 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
4 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
4 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 5 5 1/1 13/04 09:00 0
5 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 6 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
6 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 7 1/1 13/04 09:00 0
7 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 8 1/1 13/04 09:00 0
8 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 9 1/3 12/04 14:00 0
10 2/3 13/04 12:00 0
11 3/3 13/04 15:00 0
9 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 12 1/1 12/04 14:00 0
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 18 13 1/1 13/04 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 13/04 09:00 0
2 2/2 13/04 12:00 0
2 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 18 3 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
3 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 4 1/1 12/04 14:00 0
4 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 5 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
5 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/2 12/04 14:00 0
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 10 1 1/1 12/04 14:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 23 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
2 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 12/04 14:00 0
2 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Hallingkast BK 5 2 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
3 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
2 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 3 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
4 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Kvam BK 5 5 1/3 12/04 14:00 0
6 2/3 13/04 12:00 0
7 3/3 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 1 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 23 1 1/2 12/04 14:00 0
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
2 E Norge 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 28 2 1/1 13/04 09:00 0
3 D Norge 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 23 3 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
4 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
4 B Norge 25431 Morten Herøy Norsia 5 5 1/1 13/04 09:00 0
5 C Norge 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Norsia 10 6 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
6 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 7 1/1 13/04 09:00 0
7 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 8 1/1 13/04 09:00 0
8 B Norge 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 9 1/3 12/04 14:00 0
10 2/3 13/04 12:00 0
11 3/3 13/04 15:00 0
9 A Norge 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 12 1/1 12/04 14:00 0
10 C Norge 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 18 13 1/1 13/04 09:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 13/04 12:00 0
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 13/04 09:00 0
2 2/2 13/04 12:00 0
2 C Norge 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 18 3 1/1 13/04 12:00 0
3 D Norge 25679 Odd Stikbakke Ringerike BK 15 4 1/1 12/04 14:00 0
4 B Norge 9285 Tore Anderssen Ringerike BK 5 5 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
5 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 6 1/1 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 9262 Egil Lorentz Hansen Sølvkula BK 5 1 1/2 12/04 14:00 0
2 2/2 13/04 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 10471 Joey Guzon Veitvet Seniorbowling 10 1 1/1 12/04 14:00 0