Resultater - Solør Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 16 1 1/1 04/01 16:00 7
2 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 2 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 9
3 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 23 3 1/2 29/12 12:00 9
4 2/2 19/01 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 3 1 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 7
2 C Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 8 2 1/3 * 29/12 12:00 5
3 2/3 * 04/01 16:00 7
4 3/3 * 19/01 14:00 10
3 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/1 18/01 16:00 6
4 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/2 * 29/12 12:00 7
7 2/2 * 19/01 14:00 9
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/2 * 29/12 12:00 6
9 2/2 * 18/01 16:00 6
6 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 8
7 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 8 11 1/1 * 18/01 16:00 9
8 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 1 12 1/1 18/01 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 19 1 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 8
2 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 10
2 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 20 3 1/1 * 19/01 14:00 7
3 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 4 1/1 18/01 16:00 5
4 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 6 5 1/1 18/01 16:00 7
5 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 18/01 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 3 1 1/2 05/01 12:00 7
2 2/2 05/01 15:00 7
2 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 9 3 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 9
4 2/2 19/01 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 12 1 1/1 10/01 18:00 7
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 8
3 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 11 3 1/1 27/12 15:00 9
4 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 4 4 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 6
5 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 5 1/1 * 10/01 18:00 9
6 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 8 6 1/1 27/12 15:00 7
7 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 1 7 1/1 10/01 18:00 8
8 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 6 8 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 7
9 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 12 9 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 7 1 1/1 28/12 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 7
2 2/2 19/01 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/01 18:00 9
2 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 15 2 1/2 * 10/01 18:00 7
3 2/2 * 18/01 16:00 5
3 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 * 19/01 14:00 7
4 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 8 5 1/1 18/01 16:00 10
5 E Norge 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 26 6 1/1 18/01 16:00 10
6 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 7 7 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 5
8 2/3 * 28/12 12:00 9
9 3/3 19/01 14:00 6
7 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 17 10 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 6
11 2/3 28/12 12:00 7
12 3/3 19/01 14:00 5
8 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/3 27/12 15:00 9
14 2/3 * 29/12 12:00 5
15 3/3 18/01 16:00 4
9 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 16 16 1/1 27/12 12:00 9
10 C Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 18 17 1/1 04/01 16:00 9
11 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 18 1/2 * 27/12 15:00 8
19 2/2 05/01 12:00 8
12 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 15 20 1/2 * 27/12 15:00 7
21 2/2 * 05/01 12:00 9
13 C Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 11 22 1/2 27/12 12:00 9
23 2/2 28/12 12:00 7
14 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 24 1/1 10/01 18:00 10
15 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 7 25 1/2 28/12 12:00 8
26 2/2 29/12 12:00 9
16 B Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 27 1/3 * 28/12 12:00 10
28 2/3 05/01 15:00 7
29 3/3 19/01 14:00 9
17 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 6 30 1/2 18/01 16:00 8
31 2/2 * 19/01 14:00 8
18 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 32 1/3 27/12 12:00 5
33 2/3 * 28/12 12:00 10
34 3/3 18/01 16:00 8
19 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 2 35 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 7
36 2/3 * 29/12 12:00 10
37 3/3 * 19/01 11:00 8
20 D Norge 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 14 38 1/1 05/01 15:00 8
21 D Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 29 39 1/2 27/12 15:00 8
40 2/2 05/01 12:00 10
22 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 17 41 1/3 27/12 12:00 7
42 2/3 28/12 12:00 9
43 3/3 05/01 15:00 9
23 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 44 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 10
24 D Norge 26838 Morten Olafsen Solør BK 31 45 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 10
46 2/2 05/01 15:00 10
25 B Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 9 47 1/3 * 10/01 18:00 8
48 2/3 * 19/01 11:00 7
49 3/3 * 19/01 14:00 5
26 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 3 50 1/1 18/01 16:00 4
27 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 12 51 1/2 05/01 15:00 9
52 2/2 19/01 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26567 Anders Myhre Bekkelaget BK 16 1 1/1 04/01 16:00 7
2 C Norge 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 2 1/1 * 04/01 16:00 9
3 E Norge 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 23 3 1/2 29/12 12:00 9
4 2/2 19/01 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17319 Christian Pettersen Briskebyen BK 3 1 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 7
2 C Norge 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 8 2 1/3 * 29/12 12:00 5
3 2/3 * 04/01 16:00 7
4 3/3 * 19/01 14:00 10
3 B Norge 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/1 18/01 16:00 6
4 B Norge 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/2 * 29/12 12:00 7
7 2/2 * 19/01 14:00 9
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/2 * 29/12 12:00 6
9 2/2 * 18/01 16:00 6
6 A Norge 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 10 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 8
7 C Norge 24959 Øystein Sustad Briskebyen BK 8 11 1/1 * 18/01 16:00 9
8 B Norge 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 1 12 1/1 18/01 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Elverum BK 19 1 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 8
2 2/2 * 27/12 15:00 10
2 C Norge 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 20 3 1/1 * 19/01 14:00 7
3 B Norge 26654 Bjørnar Osgjelten Elverum BK 5 4 1/1 18/01 16:00 5
4 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 6 5 1/1 18/01 16:00 7
5 A Norge 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 18/01 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 3 1 1/2 05/01 12:00 7
2 2/2 05/01 15:00 7
2 B Norge 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Gjøvik BK 9 3 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 9
4 2/2 19/01 14:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25548 Ann-Christin Sund Johansson Glåmdal BK 12 1 1/1 10/01 18:00 7
2 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 8
3 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Glåmdal BK 11 3 1/1 27/12 15:00 9
4 B Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 4 4 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 6
5 B Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 8 5 1/1 * 10/01 18:00 9
6 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Glåmdal BK 8 6 1/1 27/12 15:00 7
7 A Norge 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 1 7 1/1 10/01 18:00 8
8 B Norge 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 6 8 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 7
9 C Norge 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 12 9 1/1 * 05/01 12:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 7 1 1/1 28/12 12:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/2 * 19/01 11:00 7
2 2/2 19/01 14:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 10/01 18:00 9
2 C Norge 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 15 2 1/2 * 10/01 18:00 7
3 2/2 * 18/01 16:00 5
3 A Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 4 1/1 * 19/01 14:00 7
4 B Norge 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 8 5 1/1 18/01 16:00 10
5 E Norge 26453 Bjørn Egil Karlstad Solør BK 26 6 1/1 18/01 16:00 10
6 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Solør BK 7 7 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 5
8 2/3 * 28/12 12:00 9
9 3/3 19/01 14:00 6
7 C Norge 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 17 10 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 6
11 2/3 28/12 12:00 7
12 3/3 19/01 14:00 5
8 A Norge 21556 Gjermund Mathiesen Solør BK 0 13 1/3 27/12 15:00 9
14 2/3 * 29/12 12:00 5
15 3/3 18/01 16:00 4
9 C Norge 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 16 16 1/1 27/12 12:00 9
10 C Norge 25810 Hugo Skoglund Solør BK 18 17 1/1 04/01 16:00 9
11 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 18 1/2 * 27/12 15:00 8
19 2/2 05/01 12:00 8
12 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 15 20 1/2 * 27/12 15:00 7
21 2/2 * 05/01 12:00 9
13 C Norge 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 11 22 1/2 27/12 12:00 9
23 2/2 28/12 12:00 7
14 A Norge 23546 Jens Mathiesen Solør BK 0 24 1/1 10/01 18:00 10
15 B Norge 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Solør BK 7 25 1/2 28/12 12:00 8
26 2/2 29/12 12:00 9
16 B Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 10 27 1/3 * 28/12 12:00 10
28 2/3 05/01 15:00 7
29 3/3 19/01 14:00 9
17 B Norge 26119 Jonas Karlstad Solør BK 6 30 1/2 18/01 16:00 8
31 2/2 * 19/01 14:00 8
18 A Norge 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 32 1/3 27/12 12:00 5
33 2/3 * 28/12 12:00 10
34 3/3 18/01 16:00 8
19 B Norge 21654 Knut Atle Skoglund Solør BK 2 35 1/3 * 27/12 12:00 7
36 2/3 * 29/12 12:00 10
37 3/3 * 19/01 11:00 8
20 D Norge 22843 Knut Gjedtjernet Solør BK 14 38 1/1 05/01 15:00 8
21 D Norge 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 29 39 1/2 27/12 15:00 8
40 2/2 05/01 12:00 10
22 C Norge 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 17 41 1/3 27/12 12:00 7
42 2/3 28/12 12:00 9
43 3/3 05/01 15:00 9
23 B Norge 21642 Morten Botilsrud Solør BK 0 44 1/1 * 29/12 12:00 10
24 D Norge 26838 Morten Olafsen Solør BK 31 45 1/2 * 27/12 12:00 10
46 2/2 05/01 15:00 10
25 B Norge 22228 Ole Arne Frysjøenden Solør BK 9 47 1/3 * 10/01 18:00 8
48 2/3 * 19/01 11:00 7
49 3/3 * 19/01 14:00 5
26 B Norge 26146 Vetle Vålbekken Solør BK 3 50 1/1 18/01 16:00 4
27 C Norge 26147 William Vålbekken Solør BK 12 51 1/2 05/01 15:00 9
52 2/2 19/01 11:00 8