Resultater - Torsdagstreffen 9 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21853 Arne Martin Bolkan Innherred BK 18 1 1/1 10/01 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 18 1 1/1 10/01 17:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 4 1 1/1 10/01 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6609 Ivar Skjervø Steinkjer BK 18 1 1/1 10/01 11:30 2
2 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 16 2 1/1 10/01 11:30 2
3 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 10 3 1/1 10/01 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 4 1 1/1 10/01 20:00 3
2 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 7 2 1/1 10/01 17:30 3
3 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 3 3 1/1 10/01 11:30 1
4 E Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 18 4 1/1 10/01 20:00 3
5 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 5 1/1 10/01 11:30 1
6 F Norge 23072 Hans Amdahl Verdal BK 18 6 1/1 10/01 11:30 4
7 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 3 7 1/1 10/01 20:00 4
8 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 8 1/1 10/01 17:30 1
9 C Norge 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 11 9 1/1 10/01 17:30 4
10 C Norge 26135 Leidulf Hallan Verdal BK 11 10 1/1 10/01 17:30 4
11 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 18 11 1/1 10/01 17:30 3
12 C Norge 20413 Stig Arild Helden Verdal BK 4 12 1/1 10/01 20:00 1
13 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 2 13 1/1 10/01 20:00 1
14 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 10 14 1/1 10/01 17:30 2
15 E Norge 26689 Vidar Skjerve Verdal BK 18 15 1/1 10/01 20:00 2
16 B Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 11 16 1/1 10/01 11:30 3
17 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 4 17 1/1 10/01 11:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21853 Arne Martin Bolkan Innherred BK 18 1 1/1 10/01 20:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 18 1 1/1 10/01 17:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22585 Øyvind Sand Red Crown BK 4 1 1/1 10/01 17:30 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6609 Ivar Skjervø Steinkjer BK 18 1 1/1 10/01 11:30 2
2 C Norge 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 16 2 1/1 10/01 11:30 2
3 B Norge 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 10 3 1/1 10/01 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25356 Alexander Myhre Verdal BK 4 1 1/1 10/01 20:00 3
2 B Norge 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 7 2 1/1 10/01 17:30 3
3 B Norge 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 3 3 1/1 10/01 11:30 1
4 E Norge 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 18 4 1/1 10/01 20:00 3
5 D Norge 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 18 5 1/1 10/01 11:30 1
6 F Norge 23072 Hans Amdahl Verdal BK 18 6 1/1 10/01 11:30 4
7 B Norge 21505 Jan Erik Holmen Verdal BK 3 7 1/1 10/01 20:00 4
8 A Norge 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg Verdal BK 0 8 1/1 10/01 17:30 1
9 C Norge 24514 Kåre Skilbrigt Verdal BK 11 9 1/1 10/01 17:30 4
10 C Norge 26135 Leidulf Hallan Verdal BK 11 10 1/1 10/01 17:30 4
11 C Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 18 11 1/1 10/01 17:30 3
12 C Norge 20413 Stig Arild Helden Verdal BK 4 12 1/1 10/01 20:00 1
13 A Norge 6502 Sturla Holmlimo Verdal BK 2 13 1/1 10/01 20:00 1
14 B Norge 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 10 14 1/1 10/01 17:30 2
15 E Norge 26689 Vidar Skjerve Verdal BK 18 15 1/1 10/01 20:00 2
16 B Norge 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 11 16 1/1 10/01 11:30 3
17 B Norge 6734 Åge Malmo Verdal BK 4 17 1/1 10/01 11:30 4