Resultater - Mascot Open - Innledende - 2019-12-27 17:30

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 1 1/9 27/12 17:30 12 2019-11-06 16:27:23
2 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 2 1/6 27/12 17:30 11 2019-11-06 16:27:46
3 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 3 1/3 27/12 17:30 8 2019-11-06 16:27:58
4 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 4 1/5 27/12 17:30 12 2019-11-06 16:28:07
5 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 5 1/7 27/12 17:30 7 2019-11-06 16:28:43
6 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/6 27/12 17:30 8 2019-11-06 16:29:49
7 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 3 7 1/3 27/12 17:30 6 2019-11-06 23:59:56
8 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 8 1/3 27/12 17:30 7 2019-11-07 00:01:52
9 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 9 1/7 27/12 17:30 5 2019-11-12 20:24:00
10 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 10 1/6 27/12 17:30 4 2019-11-26 11:27:05
11 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 13 11 1/3 27/12 17:30 3 2019-12-03 14:41:52
12 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 12 1/5 27/12 17:30 5 2019-12-11 20:10:41
13 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 13 1/3 27/12 17:30 10 2019-12-22 12:17:50
14 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 14 1/6 27/12 17:30 11 2019-12-24 20:45:19
15 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 15 1/11 27/12 17:30 4 2019-12-25 11:58:12
16 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 16 1/3 27/12 17:30 9 2019-12-25 17:44:30
17 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 17 1/5 27/12 17:30 6 2019-12-25 17:45:06
18 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 18 1/4 27/12 17:30 3 2019-12-26 15:38:17
19 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 19 1/6 27/12 17:30 9 2019-12-27 08:20:35
20 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 20 1/4 27/12 17:30 10 2019-12-27 13:53:37
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane Påmeldt
1 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 1 1/9 27/12 17:30 12 2019-11-06 16:27:23
2 B Norge 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 2 1/6 27/12 17:30 11 2019-11-06 16:27:46
3 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 3 1/3 27/12 17:30 8 2019-11-06 16:27:58
4 D Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 4 1/5 27/12 17:30 12 2019-11-06 16:28:07
5 D Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 5 1/7 27/12 17:30 7 2019-11-06 16:28:43
6 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/6 27/12 17:30 8 2019-11-06 16:29:49
7 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 3 7 1/3 27/12 17:30 6 2019-11-06 23:59:56
8 B Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 8 1/3 27/12 17:30 7 2019-11-07 00:01:52
9 D Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 9 1/7 27/12 17:30 5 2019-11-12 20:24:00
10 B Norge 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 10 1/6 27/12 17:30 4 2019-11-26 11:27:05
11 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Solli BK 13 11 1/3 27/12 17:30 3 2019-12-03 14:41:52
12 C Norge 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 12 1/5 27/12 17:30 5 2019-12-11 20:10:41
13 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 13 1/3 27/12 17:30 10 2019-12-22 12:17:50
14 B Norge 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 14 1/6 27/12 17:30 11 2019-12-24 20:45:19
15 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 15 1/11 27/12 17:30 4 2019-12-25 11:58:12
16 B Norge 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 16 1/3 27/12 17:30 9 2019-12-25 17:44:30
17 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 17 1/5 27/12 17:30 6 2019-12-25 17:45:06
18 C Norge 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 18 1/4 27/12 17:30 3 2019-12-26 15:38:17
19 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 19 1/6 27/12 17:30 9 2019-12-27 08:20:35
20 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 20 1/4 27/12 17:30 10 2019-12-27 13:53:37