Resultater - Molde Cup 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 21/09 17:00 3
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 14 2 1/1 21/09 17:00 1
3 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 10 3 1/1 21/09 17:00 6
4 E Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 4 1/1 21/09 17:00 5
5 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 5 1/1 21/09 20:00 3
6 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 6 1/1 21/09 17:00 2
7 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 7 1/1 21/09 20:00 2
8 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 18 8 1/1 21/09 17:00 4
9 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 22 9 1/1 21/09 17:00 5
10 D Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 23 10 1/1 21/09 20:00 1
11 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 11 1/1 21/09 20:00 5
12 D Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 27 12 1/1 21/09 17:00 3
13 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 23 13 1/1 21/09 17:00 2
14 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 14 1/1 21/09 20:00 5
15 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 25 15 1/1 21/09 20:00 3
16 C Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 16 1/1 21/09 17:00 6
17 F Norge 6650 Svein Erik Jenset Molde BK 28 17 1/1 21/09 20:00 4
18 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 26 18 1/1 21/09 17:00 1
19 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 19 1/1 21/09 20:00 2
20 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 12 20 1/1 21/09 20:00 1
21 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 21 1/1 21/09 20:00 4
22 C Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 19 22 1/1 21/09 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 21/09 17:00 3
2 B Norge 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 14 2 1/1 21/09 17:00 1
3 B Norge 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 10 3 1/1 21/09 17:00 6
4 E Norge 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 4 1/1 21/09 17:00 5
5 C Norge 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 5 1/1 21/09 20:00 3
6 A Norge 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 6 1/1 21/09 17:00 2
7 C Norge 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 7 1/1 21/09 20:00 2
8 C Norge 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 18 8 1/1 21/09 17:00 4
9 C Norge 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 22 9 1/1 21/09 17:00 5
10 D Norge 6708 Kjell Thorsrudhagen Molde BK 23 10 1/1 21/09 20:00 1
11 B Norge 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 11 1/1 21/09 20:00 5
12 D Norge 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 27 12 1/1 21/09 17:00 3
13 C Norge 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 23 13 1/1 21/09 17:00 2
14 A Norge 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 14 1/1 21/09 20:00 5
15 C Norge 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 25 15 1/1 21/09 20:00 3
16 C Norge 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 16 1/1 21/09 17:00 6
17 F Norge 6650 Svein Erik Jenset Molde BK 28 17 1/1 21/09 20:00 4
18 C Norge 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 26 18 1/1 21/09 17:00 1
19 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 19 1/1 21/09 20:00 2
20 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 12 20 1/1 21/09 20:00 1
21 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 21 1/1 21/09 20:00 4
22 C Norge 1265 Øyvind Christiansen Molde BK 19 22 1/1 21/09 17:00 4