Resultater - Nordland Tournament 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 1 1/3 * 06/09 11:00 4
2 2/3 * 06/09 14:00 8
3 3/3 * 11/09 17:00 1
2 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 10 4 1/2 * 12/09 10:00 2
5 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 4
3 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/3 11/09 17:00 4
7 2/3 * 12/09 10:00 4
8 3/3 * 12/09 13:00 6
4 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 9 1/3 * 06/09 11:00 5
10 2/3 * 06/09 14:00 5
11 3/3 11/09 17:00 3
5 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 12 1/2 * 11/09 17:00 7
13 2/2 * 12/09 13:00 1
6 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 14 1/4 * 11/09 20:00 7
15 2/4 * 12/09 10:00 4
16 3/4 * 12/09 13:00 7
17 4/4 12/09 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 12 1 1/1 * 06/09 11:00 7
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 11 2 1/4 06/09 11:00 7
3 2/4 06/09 14:00 7
4 3/4 12/09 16:00 7
5 4/4 12/09 19:00 7
3 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 3 6 1/2 * 11/09 17:00 8
7 2/2 12/09 13:00 7
4 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 21 8 1/1 * 09/09 19:00 6
5 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 9 1/5 * 06/09 11:00 4
10 2/5 * 06/09 14:00 6
11 3/5 * 09/09 19:00 7
12 4/5 * 11/09 17:00 1
13 5/5 * 11/09 20:00 5
6 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/3 06/09 11:00 6
15 2/3 06/09 14:00 5
16 3/3 12/09 13:00 4
7 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 17 1/1 09/09 19:00 6
8 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 13 18 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 5
19 2/3 * 12/09 13:00 2
20 3/3 * 12/09 16:00 3
9 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 21 1/3 06/09 11:00 6
22 2/3 * 06/09 14:00 6
23 3/3 * 12/09 13:00 3
10 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 24 1/2 11/09 17:00 2
25 2/2 * 12/09 13:00 2
11 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 18 26 1/2 * 09/09 19:00 8
27 2/2 * 11/09 17:00 2
12 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 28 1/6 * 06/09 11:00 5
29 2/6 * 06/09 14:00 7
30 3/6 * 09/09 19:00 8
31 4/6 * 11/09 17:00 6
32 5/6 * 11/09 20:00 8
33 6/6 * 12/09 19:00 6
13 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 34 1/2 * 11/09 20:00 6
35 2/2 * 12/09 13:00 8
14 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 36 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 7
37 2/3 * 12/09 10:00 6
38 3/3 12/09 16:00 6
15 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 8 39 1/4 * 11/09 20:00 7
40 2/4 * 12/09 10:00 3
41 3/4 * 12/09 16:00 5
42 4/4 * 12/09 19:00 8
16 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 10 43 1/4 06/09 14:00 8
44 2/4 09/09 19:00 7
45 3/4 11/09 17:00 3
46 4/4 12/09 10:00 2
17 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 47 1/2 12/09 10:00 8
48 2/2 12/09 16:00 2
18 D Norge 27218 Jørn Kåre Fjelldal Tromsø BK 25 49 1/2 12/09 10:00 5
50 2/2 12/09 16:00 2
19 A Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 51 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 5
52 2/3 * 12/09 13:00 4
53 3/3 12/09 16:00 3
20 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 54 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 8
55 2/3 12/09 13:00 3
56 3/3 12/09 16:00 1
21 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 57 1/3 * 11/09 20:00 6
58 2/3 * 12/09 10:00 7
59 3/3 * 12/09 16:00 8
22 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 17 60 1/2 * 12/09 13:00 1
61 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 4
23 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 62 1/1 * 12/09 10:00 6
24 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 63 1/3 * 12/09 10:00 3
64 2/3 * 12/09 13:00 5
65 3/3 * 12/09 16:00 6
25 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 66 1/2 * 12/09 10:00 8
67 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 1
26 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 68 1/4 * 11/09 20:00 5
69 2/4 * 12/09 10:00 5
70 3/4 * 12/09 16:00 7
71 4/4 * 12/09 19:00 7
27 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 3 72 1/2 * 12/09 10:00 7
73 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 5
28 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 74 1/4 * 11/09 17:00 4
75 2/4 * 12/09 13:00 5
76 3/4 * 12/09 16:00 8
77 4/4 * 12/09 19:00 8
29 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 7 78 1/2 * 11/09 17:00 6
79 2/2 12/09 13:00 6
30 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 10 80 1/1 * 06/09 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 1 1/3 * 06/09 11:00 4
2 2/3 * 06/09 14:00 8
3 3/3 * 11/09 17:00 1
2 B Norge 7010 Jorid Barmark Bodø BK 10 4 1/2 * 12/09 10:00 2
5 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 4
3 B Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/3 11/09 17:00 4
7 2/3 * 12/09 10:00 4
8 3/3 * 12/09 13:00 6
4 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 9 1/3 * 06/09 11:00 5
10 2/3 * 06/09 14:00 5
11 3/3 11/09 17:00 3
5 C Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 8 12 1/2 * 11/09 17:00 7
13 2/2 * 12/09 13:00 1
6 B Norge 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Blue Strike 1 14 1/4 * 11/09 20:00 7
15 2/4 * 12/09 10:00 4
16 3/4 * 12/09 13:00 7
17 4/4 12/09 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 12 1 1/1 * 06/09 11:00 7
2 C Norge 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 11 2 1/4 06/09 11:00 7
3 2/4 06/09 14:00 7
4 3/4 12/09 16:00 7
5 4/4 12/09 19:00 7
3 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 3 6 1/2 * 11/09 17:00 8
7 2/2 12/09 13:00 7
4 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 21 8 1/1 * 09/09 19:00 6
5 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 9 1/5 * 06/09 11:00 4
10 2/5 * 06/09 14:00 6
11 3/5 * 09/09 19:00 7
12 4/5 * 11/09 17:00 1
13 5/5 * 11/09 20:00 5
6 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 14 1/3 06/09 11:00 6
15 2/3 06/09 14:00 5
16 3/3 12/09 13:00 4
7 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 17 1/1 09/09 19:00 6
8 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 13 18 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 5
19 2/3 * 12/09 13:00 2
20 3/3 * 12/09 16:00 3
9 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 8 21 1/3 06/09 11:00 6
22 2/3 * 06/09 14:00 6
23 3/3 * 12/09 13:00 3
10 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 24 1/2 11/09 17:00 2
25 2/2 * 12/09 13:00 2
11 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 18 26 1/2 * 09/09 19:00 8
27 2/2 * 11/09 17:00 2
12 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 28 1/6 * 06/09 11:00 5
29 2/6 * 06/09 14:00 7
30 3/6 * 09/09 19:00 8
31 4/6 * 11/09 17:00 6
32 5/6 * 11/09 20:00 8
33 6/6 * 12/09 19:00 6
13 B Norge 20659 Jan Arntsen Vågan BK 13 34 1/2 * 11/09 20:00 6
35 2/2 * 12/09 13:00 8
14 A Norge 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 36 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 7
37 2/3 * 12/09 10:00 6
38 3/3 12/09 16:00 6
15 A Norge 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld Polar Team BK 8 39 1/4 * 11/09 20:00 7
40 2/4 * 12/09 10:00 3
41 3/4 * 12/09 16:00 5
42 4/4 * 12/09 19:00 8
16 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 10 43 1/4 06/09 14:00 8
44 2/4 09/09 19:00 7
45 3/4 11/09 17:00 3
46 4/4 12/09 10:00 2
17 C Norge 26461 Jon Arne Teigstad Tromsø BK 20 47 1/2 12/09 10:00 8
48 2/2 12/09 16:00 2
18 D Norge 27218 Jørn Kåre Fjelldal Tromsø BK 25 49 1/2 12/09 10:00 5
50 2/2 12/09 16:00 2
19 A Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 51 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 5
52 2/3 * 12/09 13:00 4
53 3/3 12/09 16:00 3
20 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 54 1/3 * 11/09 17:00 8
55 2/3 12/09 13:00 3
56 3/3 12/09 16:00 1
21 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 57 1/3 * 11/09 20:00 6
58 2/3 * 12/09 10:00 7
59 3/3 * 12/09 16:00 8
22 B Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 17 60 1/2 * 12/09 13:00 1
61 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 4
23 B Norge 31383 Lasse Simonsen Tromsø BK 11 62 1/1 * 12/09 10:00 6
24 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 7 63 1/3 * 12/09 10:00 3
64 2/3 * 12/09 13:00 5
65 3/3 * 12/09 16:00 6
25 A Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 2 66 1/2 * 12/09 10:00 8
67 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 1
26 B Norge 24689 Stein Roger Holdal Polar Team BK 10 68 1/4 * 11/09 20:00 5
69 2/4 * 12/09 10:00 5
70 3/4 * 12/09 16:00 7
71 4/4 * 12/09 19:00 7
27 B Norge 7030 Terje Barmark Bodø BK 3 72 1/2 * 12/09 10:00 7
73 2/2 * 12/09 16:00 5
28 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 74 1/4 * 11/09 17:00 4
75 2/4 * 12/09 13:00 5
76 3/4 * 12/09 16:00 8
77 4/4 * 12/09 19:00 8
29 B Norge 24078 Tore Sørensen Skansen BK 7 78 1/2 * 11/09 17:00 6
79 2/2 12/09 13:00 6
30 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 10 80 1/1 * 06/09 11:00 8