Resultater - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 15:00 0
2 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
2 A Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 3 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
4 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 4
2 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
2 C Norge 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 22 3 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 2
3 F Norge 27354 Camilla Olsen Blue Strike 30 4 1/2 19/02 19:00 3
5 2/2 20/02 19:00 0
4 D Norge 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 6 1/4 * 16/02 10:00 3
7 2/4 16/02 13:00 2
8 3/4 19/02 19:00 1
9 4/4 20/02 19:00 0
5 D Norge 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 10 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 1
11 2/2 16/02 13:00 3
6 F Norge 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 12 1/1 19/02 19:00 2
7 B Norge 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 13 1/3 16/02 10:00 3
14 2/3 * 16/02 13:00 1
15 3/3 21/02 20:00 0
8 B Norge 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 4 16 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
17 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
9 B Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 15 18 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 2
19 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
10 B Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 20 1/1 16/02 10:00 4
11 C Norge 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 21 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 1
22 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
12 B Norge 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 16 23 1/1 * 16/02 10:00 5
13 B Norge 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 24 1/5 * 16/02 10:00 2
25 2/5 * 16/02 13:00 2
26 3/5 * 19/02 19:00 4
27 4/5 20/02 19:00 0
28 5/5 21/02 20:00 0
14 B Norge 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 12 29 1/2 16/02 10:00 1
30 2/2 16/02 13:00 1
15 B Norge 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 2 31 1/2 16/02 10:00 5
32 2/2 21/02 20:00 0
16 B Norge 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 17 33 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
34 2/2 20/02 19:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 12 1 1/1 22/02 15:00 0
2 B Norge 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 13 2 1/2 22/02 15:00 0
3 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
3 D Norge 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 30 4 1/2 22/02 15:00 0
5 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
2 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
2 D Norge 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 3 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
4 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
3 B Norge 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 5 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
6 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 25 1 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
2 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 1 1/2 21/02 20:00 0
2 2/2 22/02 12:15 0
2 A Norge 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 3 1/2 21/02 20:00 0
4 2/2 22/02 12:15 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 5 1 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
2 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
2 A Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 3 1/2 22/02 12:15 0
4 2/2 22/02 15:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25873 Jarle Henriksen Tromsø BK 23 1 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
2 2/2 22/02 17:45 0
2 B Norge 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 11 3 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
4 2/2 22/02 12:15 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 09:30 0
2 2/2 22/02 15:00 0