Resultater - Åsane Striken - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 13/09 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 1 1/2 13/09 10:30 1
2 2/2 13/09 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27202 Neil McLean Fyllingen BC 15 1 1/3 11/09 18:00 8
2 2/3 13/09 10:30 4
3 3/3 13/09 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 12/09 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/4 11/09 18:00 6
2 2/4 12/09 11:00 7
3 3/4 13/09 10:30 1
4 4/4 13/09 13:00 10
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 13/09 13:00 8
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 6 1/4 11/09 18:00 1
7 2/4 12/09 11:00 5
8 3/4 13/09 10:30 3
9 4/4 13/09 13:00 6
4 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 10 1/2 11/09 18:00 7
11 2/2 12/09 11:00 8
5 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 12 1/2 11/09 18:00 7
13 2/2 13/09 13:00 4
6 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 14 1/2 11/09 18:00 4
15 2/2 13/09 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 1 1/3 11/09 18:00 5
2 2/3 13/09 10:30 2
3 3/3 13/09 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 11/09 18:00 2
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 2 1/4 11/09 18:00 6
3 2/4 12/09 11:00 7
4 3/4 13/09 10:30 2
5 4/4 13/09 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 18 1 1/2 11/09 18:00 1
2 2/2 13/09 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 28 1 1/1 11/09 18:00 2
2 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/2 11/09 18:00 5
3 2/2 13/09 13:00 5
3 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 18 4 1/2 11/09 18:00 4
5 2/2 13/09 13:00 1
4 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 6 1/3 12/09 11:00 3
7 2/3 13/09 10:30 4
8 3/3 13/09 13:00 2
5 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 9 1/1 11/09 18:00 8
6 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 10 1/3 11/09 18:00 3
11 2/3 12/09 11:00 4
12 3/3 13/09 13:00 6
7 C Norge 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 10 13 1/2 12/09 11:00 3
14 2/2 13/09 10:30 3
8 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 15 1/2 12/09 11:00 5
16 2/2 13/09 13:00 8
9 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 17 1/2 11/09 18:00 3
18 2/2 13/09 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 13/09 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 1 1/2 13/09 10:30 1
2 2/2 13/09 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 27202 Neil McLean Fyllingen BC 15 1 1/3 11/09 18:00 8
2 2/3 13/09 10:30 4
3 3/3 13/09 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 12/09 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/4 11/09 18:00 6
2 2/4 12/09 11:00 7
3 3/4 13/09 10:30 1
4 4/4 13/09 13:00 10
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 13/09 13:00 8
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 6 1/4 11/09 18:00 1
7 2/4 12/09 11:00 5
8 3/4 13/09 10:30 3
9 4/4 13/09 13:00 6
4 A Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 10 1/2 11/09 18:00 7
11 2/2 12/09 11:00 8
5 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 12 1/2 11/09 18:00 7
13 2/2 13/09 13:00 4
6 B Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 14 1/2 11/09 18:00 4
15 2/2 13/09 13:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 8 1 1/3 11/09 18:00 5
2 2/3 13/09 10:30 2
3 3/3 13/09 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 11/09 18:00 2
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 2 1/4 11/09 18:00 6
3 2/4 12/09 11:00 7
4 3/4 13/09 10:30 2
5 4/4 13/09 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 18 1 1/2 11/09 18:00 1
2 2/2 13/09 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 28 1 1/1 11/09 18:00 2
2 A Norge 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 2 1/2 11/09 18:00 5
3 2/2 13/09 13:00 5
3 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 18 4 1/2 11/09 18:00 4
5 2/2 13/09 13:00 1
4 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 6 1/3 12/09 11:00 3
7 2/3 13/09 10:30 4
8 3/3 13/09 13:00 2
5 B Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 9 1/1 11/09 18:00 8
6 A Norge 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 10 1/3 11/09 18:00 3
11 2/3 12/09 11:00 4
12 3/3 13/09 13:00 6
7 C Norge 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 10 13 1/2 12/09 11:00 3
14 2/2 13/09 10:30 3
8 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 15 1/2 12/09 11:00 5
16 2/2 13/09 13:00 8
9 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 17 1/2 11/09 18:00 3
18 2/2 13/09 13:00 5