Resultater - Charles Minnecup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 11/09 12:00 0
2 2/2 11/09 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 10/09 16:00 0
2 2/2 11/09 12:00 0
2 A Norge 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 3 1/2 10/09 16:00 0
4 2/2 11/09 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 10:00 0
2 2/2 05/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 10/09 16:00 0
2 2/2 11/09 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 10/09 16:00 0
2 2/2 11/09 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 11/09 12:00 0
2 2/2 11/09 15:00 0
2 A Norge 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 11/09 09:00 0
4 2/2 11/09 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 10:00 0
2 2/2 04/09 13:00 0
2 B Norge 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 0 3 1/2 11/09 09:00 0
4 2/2 11/09 12:00 0
3 B Norge 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 0 5 1/2 11/09 09:00 0
6 2/2 11/09 12:00 0
4 C Norge 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 0 7 1/2 04/09 10:00 0
8 2/2 04/09 13:00 0
5 B Norge 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 0 9 1/1 07/09 17:00 0
6 E Norge 27194 Lena Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 10 1/2 04/09 10:00 0
11 2/2 05/09 10:00 0
7 C Norge 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 0 12 1/2 04/09 13:00 0
13 2/2 05/09 13:00 0
8 E Norge 27021 Marte Malm Munken BK 0 14 1/2 11/09 09:00 0
15 2/2 11/09 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 05/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 10/09 16:00 0
2 2/2 11/09 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23545 Jonas Dammen Solør BK 0 1 1/2 11/09 12:00 0
2 2/2 11/09 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 0 1 1/2 10/09 16:00 0
2 2/2 11/09 12:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 04/09 10:00 0
2 2/2 05/09 10:00 0
2 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 04/09 10:00 0
3 A Norge 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 4 1/2 04/09 13:00 0
5 2/2 05/09 13:00 0
4 B Norge 6092 Jon M. Ingebrigtsen Trondheim BK 0 6 1/2 07/09 17:00 0
7 2/2 09/09 17:00 0
5 B Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 04/09 10:00 0
9 2/2 05/09 10:00 0
6 D Norge 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 04/09 13:00 0
11 2/2 05/09 13:00 0
7 C Norge 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 0 12 1/2 04/09 13:00 0
13 2/2 05/09 13:00 0
8 B Norge 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/2 04/09 10:00 0
15 2/2 04/09 13:00 0
9 A Norge 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 16 1/2 04/09 10:00 0
17 2/2 05/09 13:00 0
10 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 18 1/2 04/09 10:00 0
19 2/2 05/09 10:00 0
11 A Norge 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 20 1/2 04/09 10:00 0
21 2/2 07/09 17:00 0
12 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 22 1/2 04/09 13:00 0
23 2/2 05/09 13:00 0
13 A Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 24 1/1 05/09 10:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 0 1 1/2 04/09 13:00 0
2 2/2 05/09 13:00 0