Resultater - Åsane Sommertreff - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/3 28/06 18:00 1
2 2/3 28/06 19:30 6
3 3/3 03/07 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 15 1 1/2 30/06 18:00 3
2 2/2 30/06 19:30 5
2 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 13 3 1/6 28/06 18:00 4
4 2/6 28/06 19:30 5
5 3/6 30/06 18:00 5
6 4/6 30/06 19:30 4
7 5/6 04/07 10:00 6
8 6/6 04/07 11:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/2 21/06 18:00 6
2 2/2 21/06 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 30/06 18:00 5
2 2/3 30/06 19:30 6
3 3/3 04/07 10:00 2
2 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 4 1/2 04/07 10:00 4
5 2/2 04/07 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/10 21/06 18:00 6
2 2/10 24/06 18:00 6
3 3/10 24/06 19:30 4
4 4/10 28/06 18:00 1
5 5/10 28/06 19:30 1
6 6/10 30/06 18:00 3
7 7/10 30/06 19:30 3
8 8/10 03/07 10:00 2
9 9/10 03/07 11:30 2
10 10/10 04/07 11:30 4
2 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 23 11 1/2 04/07 10:00 6
12 2/2 04/07 11:30 6
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 13 1/2 21/06 18:00 5
14 2/2 21/06 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 13 1 1/6 24/06 18:00 6
2 2/6 24/06 19:30 5
3 3/6 03/07 10:00 4
4 4/6 03/07 11:30 4
5 5/6 04/07 10:00 5
6 6/6 04/07 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 30/06 18:00 6
2 2/2 30/06 19:30 6
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 1/7 24/06 18:00 5
4 2/7 24/06 19:30 4
5 3/7 30/06 18:00 6
6 4/7 30/06 19:30 5
7 5/7 03/07 11:30 5
8 6/7 04/07 10:00 5
9 7/7 04/07 11:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 1 1/4 21/06 18:00 5
2 2/4 21/06 19:30 4
3 3/4 28/06 18:00 4
4 4/4 28/06 19:30 6
2 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 5 1/2 21/06 18:00 2
6 2/2 21/06 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 18 1 1/3 28/06 18:00 3
2 2/3 28/06 19:30 4
3 3/3 30/06 18:00 4
2 C Norge 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 10 4 1/2 28/06 18:00 3
5 2/2 28/06 19:30 5
3 E Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 28 6 1/4 21/06 18:00 4
7 2/4 21/06 19:30 6
8 3/4 24/06 18:00 4
9 4/4 28/06 18:00 2
4 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 10 1/12 21/06 18:00 4
11 2/12 21/06 19:30 5
12 3/12 24/06 18:00 4
13 4/12 24/06 19:30 6
14 5/12 28/06 18:00 2
15 6/12 28/06 19:30 4
16 7/12 30/06 18:00 4
17 8/12 30/06 19:30 4
18 9/12 03/07 10:00 5
19 10/12 03/07 11:30 4
20 11/12 04/07 10:00 4
21 12/12 04/07 11:30 2
5 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 22 1/4 24/06 18:00 5
23 2/4 24/06 19:30 5
24 3/4 03/07 10:00 4
25 4/4 03/07 11:30 5
6 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 26 1/2 03/07 10:00 2
27 2/2 04/07 10:00 2
7 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 28 1/5 21/06 18:00 2
29 2/5 21/06 19:30 2
30 3/5 24/06 18:00 3
31 4/5 24/06 19:30 6
32 5/5 04/07 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/3 28/06 18:00 1
2 2/3 28/06 19:30 6
3 3/3 03/07 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 15 1 1/2 30/06 18:00 3
2 2/2 30/06 19:30 5
2 B Norge 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 13 3 1/6 28/06 18:00 4
4 2/6 28/06 19:30 5
5 3/6 30/06 18:00 5
6 4/6 30/06 19:30 4
7 5/6 04/07 10:00 6
8 6/6 04/07 11:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/2 21/06 18:00 6
2 2/2 21/06 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 30/06 18:00 5
2 2/3 30/06 19:30 6
3 3/3 04/07 10:00 2
2 B Norge 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 4 1/2 04/07 10:00 4
5 2/2 04/07 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/10 21/06 18:00 6
2 2/10 24/06 18:00 6
3 3/10 24/06 19:30 4
4 4/10 28/06 18:00 1
5 5/10 28/06 19:30 1
6 6/10 30/06 18:00 3
7 7/10 30/06 19:30 3
8 8/10 03/07 10:00 2
9 9/10 03/07 11:30 2
10 10/10 04/07 11:30 4
2 D Norge 3085 Liv F. Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 23 11 1/2 04/07 10:00 6
12 2/2 04/07 11:30 6
3 B Norge 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 13 1/2 21/06 18:00 5
14 2/2 21/06 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 13 1 1/6 24/06 18:00 6
2 2/6 24/06 19:30 5
3 3/6 03/07 10:00 4
4 4/6 03/07 11:30 4
5 5/6 04/07 10:00 5
6 6/6 04/07 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 30/06 18:00 6
2 2/2 30/06 19:30 6
2 C Norge 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 1/7 24/06 18:00 5
4 2/7 24/06 19:30 4
5 3/7 30/06 18:00 6
6 4/7 30/06 19:30 5
7 5/7 03/07 11:30 5
8 6/7 04/07 10:00 5
9 7/7 04/07 11:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 1 1/4 21/06 18:00 5
2 2/4 21/06 19:30 4
3 3/4 28/06 18:00 4
4 4/4 28/06 19:30 6
2 B Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 5 1/2 21/06 18:00 2
6 2/2 21/06 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 18 1 1/3 28/06 18:00 3
2 2/3 28/06 19:30 4
3 3/3 30/06 18:00 4
2 C Norge 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 10 4 1/2 28/06 18:00 3
5 2/2 28/06 19:30 5
3 E Norge 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 28 6 1/4 21/06 18:00 4
7 2/4 21/06 19:30 6
8 3/4 24/06 18:00 4
9 4/4 28/06 18:00 2
4 B Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 10 1/12 21/06 18:00 4
11 2/12 21/06 19:30 5
12 3/12 24/06 18:00 4
13 4/12 24/06 19:30 6
14 5/12 28/06 18:00 2
15 6/12 28/06 19:30 4
16 7/12 30/06 18:00 4
17 8/12 30/06 19:30 4
18 9/12 03/07 10:00 5
19 10/12 03/07 11:30 4
20 11/12 04/07 10:00 4
21 12/12 04/07 11:30 2
5 C Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 22 1/4 24/06 18:00 5
23 2/4 24/06 19:30 5
24 3/4 03/07 10:00 4
25 4/4 03/07 11:30 5
6 C Norge 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 26 1/2 03/07 10:00 2
27 2/2 04/07 10:00 2
7 C Norge 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 28 1/5 21/06 18:00 2
29 2/5 21/06 19:30 2
30 3/5 24/06 18:00 3
31 4/5 24/06 19:30 6
32 5/5 04/07 11:30 5