Resultater - Sprint`n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 16 1 1/6 29/06 20:00 1
2 2/6 06/07 20:00 1
3 3/6 20/07 20:00 1
4 4/6 27/07 20:00 1
5 5/6 17/08 20:00 1
6 6/6 24/08 20:00 1
2 F Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 30 7 1/6 29/06 20:00 1
8 2/6 06/07 20:00 1
9 3/6 13/07 20:00 1
10 4/6 20/07 20:00 1
11 5/6 10/08 20:00 1
12 6/6 17/08 20:00 1
3 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 19 13 1/6 29/06 20:00 1
14 2/6 06/07 20:00 1
15 3/6 13/07 20:00 1
16 4/6 20/07 20:00 1
17 5/6 10/08 20:00 1
18 6/6 17/08 20:00 1
4 C Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 30 19 1/8 29/06 20:00 1
20 2/8 06/07 20:00 1
21 3/8 13/07 20:00 1
22 4/8 20/07 20:00 1
23 5/8 27/07 20:00 1
24 6/8 10/08 20:00 1
25 7/8 17/08 20:00 1
26 8/8 24/08 20:00 1
5 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 30 27 1/1 13/07 20:00 1
6 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 5 28 1/7 29/06 20:00 1
29 2/7 06/07 20:00 1
30 3/7 13/07 20:00 1
31 4/7 27/07 20:00 1
32 5/7 03/08 20:00 1
33 6/7 17/08 20:00 1
34 7/7 24/08 20:00 1
7 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 6 35 1/4 13/07 20:00 1
36 2/4 03/08 20:00 1
37 3/4 17/08 20:00 1
38 4/4 24/08 20:00 1
8 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 2 39 1/4 03/08 20:00 1
40 2/4 10/08 20:00 1
41 3/4 17/08 20:00 1
42 4/4 24/08 20:00 1
9 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 8 43 1/4 06/07 20:00 1
44 2/4 20/07 20:00 1
45 3/4 27/07 20:00 1
46 4/4 03/08 20:00 1
10 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 47 1/3 29/06 20:00 1
48 2/3 13/07 20:00 1
49 3/3 17/08 20:00 1
11 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 13 50 1/1 20/07 20:00 1
12 B Norge 7178 Sturla Andreassen Rana BK 21 51 1/4 29/06 20:00 1
52 2/4 27/07 20:00 1
53 3/4 17/08 20:00 1
54 4/4 24/08 20:00 1
13 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 11 55 1/2 20/07 20:00 1
56 2/2 03/08 20:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 26424 Anders Westgård Rana BK 16 1 1/6 29/06 20:00 1
2 2/6 06/07 20:00 1
3 3/6 20/07 20:00 1
4 4/6 27/07 20:00 1
5 5/6 17/08 20:00 1
6 6/6 24/08 20:00 1
2 F Norge 26036 Bjørg Ester Eriksen Syv Søstre BK 30 7 1/6 29/06 20:00 1
8 2/6 06/07 20:00 1
9 3/6 13/07 20:00 1
10 4/6 20/07 20:00 1
11 5/6 10/08 20:00 1
12 6/6 17/08 20:00 1
3 B Norge 24684 Frank Robert Johansen Syv Søstre BK 19 13 1/6 29/06 20:00 1
14 2/6 06/07 20:00 1
15 3/6 13/07 20:00 1
16 4/6 20/07 20:00 1
17 5/6 10/08 20:00 1
18 6/6 17/08 20:00 1
4 C Norge 26423 Frode Søreng Rana BK 30 19 1/8 29/06 20:00 1
20 2/8 06/07 20:00 1
21 3/8 13/07 20:00 1
22 4/8 20/07 20:00 1
23 5/8 27/07 20:00 1
24 6/8 10/08 20:00 1
25 7/8 17/08 20:00 1
26 8/8 24/08 20:00 1
5 C Norge 25778 Leif-Margon Johansen Rana BK 30 27 1/1 13/07 20:00 1
6 A Norge 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 5 28 1/7 29/06 20:00 1
29 2/7 06/07 20:00 1
30 3/7 13/07 20:00 1
31 4/7 27/07 20:00 1
32 5/7 03/08 20:00 1
33 6/7 17/08 20:00 1
34 7/7 24/08 20:00 1
7 B Norge 26198 Martin Nilsen Rana BK 6 35 1/4 13/07 20:00 1
36 2/4 03/08 20:00 1
37 3/4 17/08 20:00 1
38 4/4 24/08 20:00 1
8 A Norge 26197 Max Østbergh Rana BK 2 39 1/4 03/08 20:00 1
40 2/4 10/08 20:00 1
41 3/4 17/08 20:00 1
42 4/4 24/08 20:00 1
9 B Norge 21787 Ole Skivik Rana BK 8 43 1/4 06/07 20:00 1
44 2/4 20/07 20:00 1
45 3/4 27/07 20:00 1
46 4/4 03/08 20:00 1
10 A Norge 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 6 47 1/3 29/06 20:00 1
48 2/3 13/07 20:00 1
49 3/3 17/08 20:00 1
11 B Norge 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 13 50 1/1 20/07 20:00 1
12 B Norge 7178 Sturla Andreassen Rana BK 21 51 1/4 29/06 20:00 1
52 2/4 27/07 20:00 1
53 3/4 17/08 20:00 1
54 4/4 24/08 20:00 1
13 B Norge 25307 Øystein Bogen Rana BK 11 55 1/2 20/07 20:00 1
56 2/2 03/08 20:00 1