Resultater - Tirsdagscup 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 A Norge 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 B Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 13 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 A Norge 10539 Ingunn Farbu Frogner BK 8 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
4 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10554 Egil Egeberg Hook BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 C Norge 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen Hook BK 10 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23442 Anine Aspdahl Oslo BK 23 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Oslo BK 5 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
4 B Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 5 4 1/1 30/10 20:15
5 B Norge 20423 Kenneth André Skogen Oslo BK 5 5 1/1 30/10 20:15
6 B Norge 21857 Morten Rygh Oslo BK 5 6 1/1 30/10 20:15
7 B Norge 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 5 7 1/1 30/10 20:15
8 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Oslo BK 10 8 1/1 30/10 20:15
9 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 9 1/1 30/10 20:15
10 B Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 5 10 1/1 30/10 20:15
11 C Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 10 11 1/1 30/10 20:15
12 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Oslo BK 0 12 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 18 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 B Norge 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 5 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 C Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 10 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 5 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 5 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
4 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 4 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20225 Line Skarding Sofiemyr BK 18 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22502 Bernt Malmli Solli BK 15 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 B Norge 1501 Bo Borgen Solli BK 5 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 D Norge 22024 Daniel Myhre Ingholm Solli BK 15 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
4 B Norge 21167 Trym Berglie Solli BK 5 4 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 B Norge 10015 Tom Cato Lie Strike BK 5 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
4 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 4 1/1 30/10 20:15
5 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19580 Bjarne Hattestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 A Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 A Norge 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 B Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 5 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 13 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 A Norge 10539 Ingunn Farbu Frogner BK 8 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
4 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 4 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10554 Egil Egeberg Hook BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 C Norge 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen Hook BK 10 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23442 Anine Aspdahl Oslo BK 23 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Oslo BK 5 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
4 B Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 5 4 1/1 30/10 20:15
5 B Norge 20423 Kenneth André Skogen Oslo BK 5 5 1/1 30/10 20:15
6 B Norge 21857 Morten Rygh Oslo BK 5 6 1/1 30/10 20:15
7 B Norge 19250 Per Dalen Oslo BK 5 7 1/1 30/10 20:15
8 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Oslo BK 10 8 1/1 30/10 20:15
9 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 9 1/1 30/10 20:15
10 B Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 5 10 1/1 30/10 20:15
11 C Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 10 11 1/1 30/10 20:15
12 A Norge 19476 Øyvind Andersen Oslo BK 0 12 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 18 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 B Norge 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 5 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 C Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 10 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19487 Mats Ornered Skru BK 5 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 B Norge 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 5 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 B Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 5 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
4 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 4 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20225 Line Skarding Sofiemyr BK 18 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22502 Bernt Malmli Solli BK 15 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 B Norge 1501 Bo Borgen Solli BK 5 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 D Norge 22024 Daniel Myhre Ingholm Solli BK 15 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
4 B Norge 21167 Trym Berglie Solli BK 5 4 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 B Norge 10015 Tom Cato Lie Strike BK 5 3 1/1 30/10 20:15
4 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 4 1/1 30/10 20:15
5 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 30/10 20:15
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 19580 Bjarne Hattestad Veitvet Seniorbowling 5 1 1/1 30/10 20:15
2 A Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 2 1/1 30/10 20:15
3 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 3 1/1 30/10 20:15