Resultater - Askøy Open 2008 - Innledende - 2008-01-13 11:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 12 1 2/2 13/01 11:00 5
2 C Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 2 3/3 13/01 11:00 8
3 A Norge 20892 Atle Smelvær Askøy BK 0 3 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
4 B Norge 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 10 4 3/3 13/01 11:00 2
5 B Norge 21658 Bjarte Jæger Askøy BK 5 5 2/2 13/01 11:00 7
6 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 6 2/2 13/01 11:00 2
7 B Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 7 2/2 13/01 11:00 6
8 B Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 8 3/3 13/01 11:00 5
9 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 12 9 1/1 13/01 11:00 6
10 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 12 10 2/2 13/01 11:00 4
11 D Norge 22754 Elisabeth Hansen Askøy BK 30 11 3/3 13/01 11:00 7
12 A Norge 14483 Erik Andreassen Askøy BK 0 12 4/4 13/01 11:00 4
13 D Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 20 13 2/2 13/01 11:00 3
14 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 14 4/4 13/01 11:00 4
15 C Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 12 15 2/2 13/01 11:00 5
16 A Norge 14535 Leif Breidvik Fyllingen BK 0 16 2/2 13/01 11:00 3
17 A Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
18 C Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 12 18 2/2 13/01 11:00 8
19 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 19 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
20 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 20 20 3/3 13/01 11:00 6
21 D Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 30 21 2/2 13/01 11:00 7
22 C Norge 22965 Tommy Hillestad Stord BK 12 22 2/2 13/01 11:00 3
23 B Norge 20024 Tony Wold Os BK 5 23 2/2 13/01 11:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 12 1 2/2 13/01 11:00 5
2 C Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 2 3/3 13/01 11:00 8
3 A Norge 20892 Atle Smelvær Askøy BK 0 3 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
4 B Norge 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 10 4 3/3 13/01 11:00 2
5 B Norge 21658 Bjarte Jæger Askøy BK 5 5 2/2 13/01 11:00 7
6 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 6 2/2 13/01 11:00 2
7 B Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 7 2/2 13/01 11:00 6
8 B Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 8 3/3 13/01 11:00 5
9 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 12 9 1/1 13/01 11:00 6
10 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 12 10 2/2 13/01 11:00 4
11 D Norge 22754 Elisabeth Hansen Askøy BK 30 11 3/3 13/01 11:00 7
12 A Norge 14483 Erik Andreassen Askøy BK 0 12 4/4 13/01 11:00 4
13 D Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 20 13 2/2 13/01 11:00 3
14 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 14 4/4 13/01 11:00 4
15 C Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 12 15 2/2 13/01 11:00 5
16 A Norge 14535 Leif Breidvik Fyllingen BK 0 16 2/2 13/01 11:00 3
17 A Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
18 C Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 12 18 2/2 13/01 11:00 8
19 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 19 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
20 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 20 20 3/3 13/01 11:00 6
21 D Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 30 21 2/2 13/01 11:00 7
22 C Norge 22965 Tommy Hillestad Stord BK 12 22 2/2 13/01 11:00 3
23 B Norge 20024 Tony Wold Os BK 5 23 2/2 13/01 11:00 2