Resultater - Askøy Open 2008 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 1 1/3 12/01 11:00 5
2 2/3 12/01 14:00 1
3 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 10 4 1/3 11/01 16:30 1
5 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
6 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
3 B Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 7 1/2 10/01 19:00 6
8 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
4 B Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 9 1/3 10/01 19:00 2
10 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
11 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
5 D Norge 22754 Elisabeth Hansen Askøy BK 30 12 1/3 09/01 19:00 3
13 2/3 11/01 16:30 1
14 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
6 D Norge 21688 Helene Helgesen Vestkanten BC 30 15 1/1 12/01 14:00 1
7 D Norge 23040 Kathrine Haukefær Stord BK 30 16 1/1 12/01 11:00 8
8 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 30 17 1/2 09/01 19:00 6
18 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
9 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 20 19 1/3 09/01 19:00 3
20 2/3 10/01 19:00 1
21 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
10 C Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 20 22 1/1 11/01 19:00 6
11 C Norge 21152 Signe Bekken Askøy BC 20 23 1/1 09/01 19:00 4
12 D Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 30 24 2/2 13/01 11:00 7
13 D Norge 22966 Veronica Hillestad Haugesund BK 30 25 1/1 12/01 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23308 Andreas Jacobsen Kvam BK 15 1 1/1 12/01 14:00 6
2 D Norge 22460 Christian Helland Nygård BC 10 2 1/1 09/01 19:00 8
3 C Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 10 3 1/1 12/01 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21454 Silje Asserson Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 10/01 19:00 4
2 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 09/01 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 5 Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 11/01 16:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 12 1 1/2 11/01 19:00 7
2 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 3 1/2 11/01 19:00 8
4 2/2 12/01 11:00 1
3 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 5 1/3 09/01 19:00 4
6 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
7 3/3 12/01 14:00 1
4 A Norge 20892 Atle Smelvær Askøy BK 0 8 1/2 09/01 19:00 7
9 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
5 C Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 12 10 1/2 11/01 19:00 4
11 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
6 B Norge 21658 Bjarte Jæger Askøy BK 5 12 1/2 10/01 19:00 5
13 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
7 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 14 1/2 09/01 19:00 7
15 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
8 C Norge 14634 Børre Ørsahl Vestkanten BC 12 16 1/1 12/01 14:00 7
9 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 12 17 1/1 13/01 11:00 6
10 C Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 12 18 1/1 09/01 19:00 1
11 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 12 19 1/2 12/01 11:00 2
20 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
12 A Norge 14483 Erik Andreassen Askøy BK 0 21 1/4 09/01 19:00 8
22 2/4 11/01 16:30 1
23 3/4 12/01 14:00 1
24 4/4 13/01 11:00 1
13 C Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 12 25 1/1 12/01 14:00 3
14 D Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 26 1/1 09/01 19:00 2
15 D Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 20 27 1/2 11/01 19:00 2
28 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
16 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 29 1/3 11/01 19:00 1
30 2/3 12/01 11:00 1
31 3/3 12/01 14:00 1
17 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 32 1/1 10/01 19:00 6
18 C Norge 22961 Håvard Haga Stord BK 12 33 1/1 12/01 11:00 6
19 D Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 20 34 1/1 12/01 11:00 4
20 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 35 1/4 10/01 19:00 1
36 2/4 11/01 19:00 1
37 3/4 12/01 14:00 1
38 4/4 13/01 11:00 1
21 C Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 12 39 1/2 12/01 11:00 2
40 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
22 A Norge 14535 Leif Breidvik Fyllingen BK 0 41 1/2 12/01 11:00 3
42 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
23 A Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 0 43 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
24 C Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 12 44 1/2 12/01 11:00 1
45 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
25 D Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 20 46 1/1 11/01 19:00 6
26 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 47 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
27 C Norge 22976 Ole Petter Aasheim Stord BK 12 48 1/1 12/01 11:00 7
28 C Norge 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 12 49 1/2 09/01 19:00 6
50 2/2 10/01 19:00 1
29 D Norge 22971 Rune Midttun Stord BK 20 51 1/1 12/01 11:00 8
30 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 52 1/2 09/01 19:00 2
53 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
31 D Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 20 54 1/2 10/01 19:00 5
55 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
32 C Norge 22965 Tommy Hillestad Stord BK 12 56 1/2 12/01 11:00 6
57 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
33 D Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 20 58 1/2 11/01 19:00 8
59 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
34 B Norge 20024 Tony Wold Os BK 5 60 1/2 10/01 19:00 1
61 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
35 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 62 1/2 12/01 11:00 4
63 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
36 D Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 20 64 1/2 10/01 19:00 3
65 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
37 D Norge 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 20 66 1/1 12/01 14:00 8
38 D Norge 23296 Willy Ersland Stord BK 20 67 1/1 12/01 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 5 Norge 23571 Benjamin Hjelland Stord BK 20 1 1/1 11/01 16:30 4
2 5 Norge 23556 Chris-Andre Oppegaard Askøy BK 20 2 1/1 11/01 16:30 6
3 5 Norge 23557 Christian Vatshelle Askøy BK 20 3 1/1 11/01 16:30 6
4 5 Norge 23231 Jonas Staveli Askøy BC 20 4 1/1 11/01 16:30 2
5 5 Norge 23572 Jørgen Anderson Askøy BC 20 5 1/1 11/01 16:30 5
6 5 Norge 23570 Kent Åge Fylkesnes Bøe Stord BK 20 6 1/1 11/01 16:30 3
7 5 Norge 23558 Kristoffer Øvrebotten Abrahams Askøy BK 20 7 1/1 11/01 16:30 5
8 5 Norge 23555 Martin Kumle Askøy BK 20 8 1/1 11/01 16:30 3
9 5 Norge 23554 Øyvind Jensen Askøy BK 20 9 1/1 11/01 16:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23152 Malin Ørsahl Vestkanten BC 15 1 1/1 12/01 14:00 8
2 D Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 10 2 1/2 12/01 14:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 1 1/3 12/01 11:00 5
2 2/3 12/01 14:00 1
3 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 10 4 1/3 11/01 16:30 1
5 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
6 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
3 B Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 7 1/2 10/01 19:00 6
8 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
4 B Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 9 1/3 10/01 19:00 2
10 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
11 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
5 D Norge 22754 Elisabeth Hansen Askøy BK 30 12 1/3 09/01 19:00 3
13 2/3 11/01 16:30 1
14 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
6 D Norge 21688 Helene Helgesen Vestkanten BC 30 15 1/1 12/01 14:00 1
7 D Norge 23040 Kathrine Haukefær Stord BK 30 16 1/1 12/01 11:00 8
8 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 30 17 1/2 09/01 19:00 6
18 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
9 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 20 19 1/3 09/01 19:00 3
20 2/3 10/01 19:00 1
21 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
10 C Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 20 22 1/1 11/01 19:00 6
11 C Norge 21152 Signe Bekken Askøy BC 20 23 1/1 09/01 19:00 4
12 D Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 30 24 2/2 13/01 11:00 7
13 D Norge 22966 Veronica Hillestad Haugesund BK 30 25 1/1 12/01 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23308 Andreas Jacobsen Kvam BK 15 1 1/1 12/01 14:00 6
2 D Norge 22460 Christian Helland Nygård BC 10 2 1/1 09/01 19:00 8
3 C Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 10 3 1/1 12/01 14:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21454 Silje Asserson Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 10/01 19:00 4
2 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 10 2 1/1 09/01 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 5 Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 11/01 16:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 12 1 1/2 11/01 19:00 7
2 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 3 1/2 11/01 19:00 8
4 2/2 12/01 11:00 1
3 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 5 1/3 09/01 19:00 4
6 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
7 3/3 12/01 14:00 1
4 A Norge 20892 Atle Smelvær Askøy BK 0 8 1/2 09/01 19:00 7
9 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
5 C Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 12 10 1/2 11/01 19:00 4
11 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
6 B Norge 21658 Bjarte Jæger Askøy BK 5 12 1/2 10/01 19:00 5
13 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
7 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 14 1/2 09/01 19:00 7
15 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
8 C Norge 14634 Børre Ørsahl Vestkanten BC 12 16 1/1 12/01 14:00 7
9 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 12 17 1/1 13/01 11:00 6
10 C Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 12 18 1/1 09/01 19:00 1
11 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 12 19 1/2 12/01 11:00 2
20 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
12 A Norge 14483 Erik Andreassen Askøy BK 0 21 1/4 09/01 19:00 8
22 2/4 11/01 16:30 1
23 3/4 12/01 14:00 1
24 4/4 13/01 11:00 1
13 C Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 12 25 1/1 12/01 14:00 3
14 D Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 26 1/1 09/01 19:00 2
15 D Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 20 27 1/2 11/01 19:00 2
28 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
16 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 29 1/3 11/01 19:00 1
30 2/3 12/01 11:00 1
31 3/3 12/01 14:00 1
17 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 32 1/1 10/01 19:00 6
18 C Norge 22961 Håvard Haga Stord BK 12 33 1/1 12/01 11:00 6
19 D Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 20 34 1/1 12/01 11:00 4
20 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 35 1/4 10/01 19:00 1
36 2/4 11/01 19:00 1
37 3/4 12/01 14:00 1
38 4/4 13/01 11:00 1
21 C Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 12 39 1/2 12/01 11:00 2
40 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
22 A Norge 14535 Leif Breidvik Fyllingen BK 0 41 1/2 12/01 11:00 3
42 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
23 A Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 0 43 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
24 C Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 12 44 1/2 12/01 11:00 1
45 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
25 D Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 20 46 1/1 11/01 19:00 6
26 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 47 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
27 C Norge 22976 Ole Petter Aasheim Stord BK 12 48 1/1 12/01 11:00 7
28 C Norge 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 12 49 1/2 09/01 19:00 6
50 2/2 10/01 19:00 1
29 D Norge 22971 Rune Midttun Stord BK 20 51 1/1 12/01 11:00 8
30 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 52 1/2 09/01 19:00 2
53 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
31 D Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 20 54 1/2 10/01 19:00 5
55 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
32 C Norge 22965 Tommy Hillestad Stord BK 12 56 1/2 12/01 11:00 6
57 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
33 D Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 20 58 1/2 11/01 19:00 8
59 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
34 B Norge 20024 Tony Wold Os BK 5 60 1/2 10/01 19:00 1
61 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
35 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 62 1/2 12/01 11:00 4
63 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
36 D Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 20 64 1/2 10/01 19:00 3
65 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
37 D Norge 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 20 66 1/1 12/01 14:00 8
38 D Norge 23296 Willy Ersland Stord BK 20 67 1/1 12/01 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 5 Norge 23571 Benjamin Hjelland Stord BK 20 1 1/1 11/01 16:30 4
2 5 Norge 23556 Chris-Andre Oppegaard Askøy BK 20 2 1/1 11/01 16:30 6
3 5 Norge 23557 Christian Vatshelle Askøy BK 20 3 1/1 11/01 16:30 6
4 5 Norge 23231 Jonas Staveli Askøy BC 20 4 1/1 11/01 16:30 2
5 5 Norge 23572 Jørgen Anderson Askøy BC 20 5 1/1 11/01 16:30 5
6 5 Norge 23570 Kent Åge Fylkesnes Bøe Stord BK 20 6 1/1 11/01 16:30 3
7 5 Norge 23558 Kristoffer Øvrebotten Abrahams Askøy BK 20 7 1/1 11/01 16:30 5
8 5 Norge 23555 Martin Kumle Askøy BK 20 8 1/1 11/01 16:30 3
9 5 Norge 23554 Øyvind Jensen Askøy BK 20 9 1/1 11/01 16:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23152 Malin Ørsahl Vestkanten BC 15 1 1/1 12/01 14:00 8
2 D Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 10 2 1/2 12/01 14:00 4