Resultater - Askøy Open 2008 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 5 Norge 23231 Jonas Staveli Askøy BC 20 1 1/1 11/01 16:30 2
2 5 Norge 23572 Jørgen Anderson Askøy BC 20 2 1/1 11/01 16:30 5
3 C Norge 21152 Signe Bekken Askøy BC 20 3 1/1 09/01 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 12 1 1/2 11/01 19:00 7
2 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
2 A Norge 20892 Atle Smelvær Askøy BK 0 3 1/2 09/01 19:00 7
4 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
3 B Norge 21658 Bjarte Jæger Askøy BK 5 5 1/2 10/01 19:00 5
6 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
4 5 Norge 23556 Chris-Andre Oppegaard Askøy BK 20 7 1/1 11/01 16:30 6
5 5 Norge 23557 Christian Vatshelle Askøy BK 20 8 1/1 11/01 16:30 6
6 D Norge 22754 Elisabeth Hansen Askøy BK 30 9 1/3 09/01 19:00 3
10 2/3 11/01 16:30 1
11 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
7 A Norge 14483 Erik Andreassen Askøy BK 0 12 1/4 09/01 19:00 8
13 2/4 11/01 16:30 1
14 3/4 12/01 14:00 1
15 4/4 13/01 11:00 1
8 D Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 20 16 1/2 11/01 19:00 2
17 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
9 5 Norge 23558 Kristoffer Øvrebotten Abrahams Askøy BK 20 18 1/1 11/01 16:30 5
10 5 Norge 23555 Martin Kumle Askøy BK 20 19 1/1 11/01 16:30 3
11 C Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 20 20 1/1 11/01 19:00 6
12 D Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 20 21 1/2 11/01 19:00 8
22 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
13 D Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 20 23 1/2 10/01 19:00 3
24 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
14 5 Norge 23554 Øyvind Jensen Askøy BK 20 25 1/1 11/01 16:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 12 1 1/1 09/01 19:00 1
2 D Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 2 1/1 09/01 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 12 1 1/1 13/01 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/2 09/01 19:00 7
2 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 1 1/3 12/01 11:00 5
2 2/3 12/01 14:00 1
3 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
2 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 12 4 1/2 12/01 11:00 2
5 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 12 1 1/2 11/01 19:00 4
2 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
2 B Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 3 1/3 10/01 19:00 2
4 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
5 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
3 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 30 6 1/2 09/01 19:00 6
7 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
4 D Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 20 8 1/1 11/01 19:00 6
5 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 10 9 1/1 09/01 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 10 1 1/3 11/01 16:30 1
2 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
3 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 4 1/2 10/01 19:00 6
5 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
3 A Norge 14535 Leif Breidvik Fyllingen BK 0 6 1/2 12/01 11:00 3
7 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 1 1/2 11/01 19:00 8
2 2/2 12/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 3 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
3 D Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 10 4 1/2 12/01 14:00 4
4 D Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 30 5 2/2 13/01 11:00 7
5 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 6 1/2 12/01 11:00 4
7 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
6 D Norge 22966 Veronica Hillestad Haugesund BK 30 8 1/1 12/01 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23308 Andreas Jacobsen Kvam BK 15 1 1/1 12/01 14:00 6
2 C Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 12 2 1/1 12/01 14:00 3
3 D Norge 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 20 3 1/1 12/01 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 1 1/3 09/01 19:00 4
2 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
3 3/3 12/01 14:00 1
2 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/3 11/01 19:00 1
5 2/3 12/01 11:00 1
6 3/3 12/01 14:00 1
3 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 10/01 19:00 6
4 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 8 1/4 10/01 19:00 1
9 2/4 11/01 19:00 1
10 3/4 12/01 14:00 1
11 4/4 13/01 11:00 1
5 C Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 10 12 1/1 12/01 14:00 2
6 A Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
7 D Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 20 14 1/2 10/01 19:00 5
15 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22460 Christian Helland Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 09/01 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20024 Tony Wold Os BK 5 1 1/2 10/01 19:00 1
2 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 20 1 1/3 09/01 19:00 3
2 2/3 10/01 19:00 1
3 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
2 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 4 1/2 09/01 19:00 2
5 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 5 Norge 23571 Benjamin Hjelland Stord BK 20 1 1/1 11/01 16:30 4
2 C Norge 22961 Håvard Haga Stord BK 12 2 1/1 12/01 11:00 6
3 D Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 20 3 1/1 12/01 11:00 4
4 D Norge 23040 Kathrine Haukefær Stord BK 30 4 1/1 12/01 11:00 8
5 C Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 12 5 1/2 12/01 11:00 2
6 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
6 5 Norge 23570 Kent Åge Fylkesnes Bøe Stord BK 20 7 1/1 11/01 16:30 3
7 C Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 12 8 1/2 12/01 11:00 1
9 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
8 C Norge 22976 Ole Petter Aasheim Stord BK 12 10 1/1 12/01 11:00 7
9 D Norge 22971 Rune Midttun Stord BK 20 11 1/1 12/01 11:00 8
10 C Norge 22965 Tommy Hillestad Stord BK 12 12 1/2 12/01 11:00 6
13 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
11 D Norge 23296 Willy Ersland Stord BK 20 14 1/1 12/01 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 5 Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 11/01 16:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14634 Børre Ørsahl Vestkanten BC 12 1 1/1 12/01 14:00 7
2 D Norge 21688 Helene Helgesen Vestkanten BC 30 2 1/1 12/01 14:00 1
3 D Norge 23152 Malin Ørsahl Vestkanten BC 15 3 1/1 12/01 14:00 8
4 C Norge 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 12 4 1/2 09/01 19:00 6
5 2/2 10/01 19:00 1
5 D Norge 21454 Silje Asserson Vestkanten BC 10 6 1/1 10/01 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 5 Norge 23231 Jonas Staveli Askøy BC 20 1 1/1 11/01 16:30 2
2 5 Norge 23572 Jørgen Anderson Askøy BC 20 2 1/1 11/01 16:30 5
3 C Norge 21152 Signe Bekken Askøy BC 20 3 1/1 09/01 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 12 1 1/2 11/01 19:00 7
2 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
2 A Norge 20892 Atle Smelvær Askøy BK 0 3 1/2 09/01 19:00 7
4 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
3 B Norge 21658 Bjarte Jæger Askøy BK 5 5 1/2 10/01 19:00 5
6 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
4 5 Norge 23556 Chris-Andre Oppegaard Askøy BK 20 7 1/1 11/01 16:30 6
5 5 Norge 23557 Christian Vatshelle Askøy BK 20 8 1/1 11/01 16:30 6
6 D Norge 22754 Elisabeth Hansen Askøy BK 30 9 1/3 09/01 19:00 3
10 2/3 11/01 16:30 1
11 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
7 A Norge 14483 Erik Andreassen Askøy BK 0 12 1/4 09/01 19:00 8
13 2/4 11/01 16:30 1
14 3/4 12/01 14:00 1
15 4/4 13/01 11:00 1
8 D Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 20 16 1/2 11/01 19:00 2
17 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
9 5 Norge 23558 Kristoffer Øvrebotten Abrahams Askøy BK 20 18 1/1 11/01 16:30 5
10 5 Norge 23555 Martin Kumle Askøy BK 20 19 1/1 11/01 16:30 3
11 C Norge 23148 Ruth Olsen Askøy BK 20 20 1/1 11/01 19:00 6
12 D Norge 21232 Tommy Kristiansen Askøy BK 20 21 1/2 11/01 19:00 8
22 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
13 D Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 20 23 1/2 10/01 19:00 3
24 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
14 5 Norge 23554 Øyvind Jensen Askøy BK 20 25 1/1 11/01 16:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 12 1 1/1 09/01 19:00 1
2 D Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 20 2 1/1 09/01 19:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 12 1 1/1 13/01 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/2 09/01 19:00 7
2 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 1 1/3 12/01 11:00 5
2 2/3 12/01 14:00 1
3 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
2 C Norge 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 12 4 1/2 12/01 11:00 2
5 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 12 1 1/2 11/01 19:00 4
2 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
2 B Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 3 1/3 10/01 19:00 2
4 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
5 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
3 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 30 6 1/2 09/01 19:00 6
7 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
4 D Norge 14107 Morten Knudsen Fyllingen BC 20 8 1/1 11/01 19:00 6
5 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 10 9 1/1 09/01 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 10 1 1/3 11/01 16:30 1
2 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
3 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 4 1/2 10/01 19:00 6
5 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
3 A Norge 14535 Leif Breidvik Fyllingen BK 0 6 1/2 12/01 11:00 3
7 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 5 1 1/2 11/01 19:00 8
2 2/2 12/01 11:00 1
2 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 3 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
3 D Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 10 4 1/2 12/01 14:00 4
4 D Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 30 5 2/2 13/01 11:00 7
5 B Norge 13357 Tor Magne Hansen Haugesund BK 5 6 1/2 12/01 11:00 4
7 2/2 12/01 14:00 1
6 D Norge 22966 Veronica Hillestad Haugesund BK 30 8 1/1 12/01 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23308 Andreas Jacobsen Kvam BK 15 1 1/1 12/01 14:00 6
2 C Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 12 2 1/1 12/01 14:00 3
3 D Norge 23311 Tore Anton Tellevik Kvam BK 20 3 1/1 12/01 14:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Mascot BK 0 1 1/3 09/01 19:00 4
2 2/3 11/01 19:00 1
3 3/3 12/01 14:00 1
2 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/3 11/01 19:00 1
5 2/3 12/01 11:00 1
6 3/3 12/01 14:00 1
3 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 10/01 19:00 6
4 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 8 1/4 10/01 19:00 1
9 2/4 11/01 19:00 1
10 3/4 12/01 14:00 1
11 4/4 13/01 11:00 1
5 C Norge 21953 Kent-Andrè Foldenes Mascot BK 10 12 1/1 12/01 14:00 2
6 A Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 13/01 11:00 1
7 D Norge 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 20 14 1/2 10/01 19:00 5
15 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22460 Christian Helland Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 09/01 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20024 Tony Wold Os BK 5 1 1/2 10/01 19:00 1
2 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 20 1 1/3 09/01 19:00 3
2 2/3 10/01 19:00 1
3 3/3 13/01 11:00 1
2 A Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 4 1/2 09/01 19:00 2
5 2/2 11/01 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 5 Norge 23571 Benjamin Hjelland Stord BK 20 1 1/1 11/01 16:30 4
2 C Norge 22961 Håvard Haga Stord BK 12 2 1/1 12/01 11:00 6
3 D Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 20 3 1/1 12/01 11:00 4
4 D Norge 23040 Kathrine Haukefær Stord BK 30 4 1/1 12/01 11:00 8
5 C Norge 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 12 5 1/2 12/01 11:00 2
6 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
6 5 Norge 23570 Kent Åge Fylkesnes Bøe Stord BK 20 7 1/1 11/01 16:30 3
7 C Norge 22964 Morten Hillestad Stord BK 12 8 1/2 12/01 11:00 1
9 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
8 C Norge 22976 Ole Petter Aasheim Stord BK 12 10 1/1 12/01 11:00 7
9 D Norge 22971 Rune Midttun Stord BK 20 11 1/1 12/01 11:00 8
10 C Norge 22965 Tommy Hillestad Stord BK 12 12 1/2 12/01 11:00 6
13 2/2 13/01 11:00 1
11 D Norge 23296 Willy Ersland Stord BK 20 14 1/1 12/01 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 5 Norge 22755 Celine Larsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 11/01 16:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14634 Børre Ørsahl Vestkanten BC 12 1 1/1 12/01 14:00 7
2 D Norge 21688 Helene Helgesen Vestkanten BC 30 2 1/1 12/01 14:00 1
3 D Norge 23152 Malin Ørsahl Vestkanten BC 15 3 1/1 12/01 14:00 8
4 C Norge 21151 Rolf Bekken Vestkanten BC 12 4 1/2 09/01 19:00 6
5 2/2 10/01 19:00 1
5 D Norge 21454 Silje Asserson Vestkanten BC 10 6 1/1 10/01 19:00 4