Resultater - Bowling NM for klubblag 2008 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13579 Geir Ludvig Mæland Araber BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 3
2 C Norge 13785 Robert Fludal Araber BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 11:30 3
3 B Norge 13566 Tor Eikesdal Araber BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:30 3
4 B Norge 13606 Torbjørn Kjetland Araber BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5211 Martin Olsen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 18193 Aud Skaiå Arendal BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 1
2 C Norge 12307 Brynhild Kristiansen Arendal BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 11:30 1
3 C Norge 18124 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:30 6
4 B Norge 18005 Jan S. Seland Arendal BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 11:30 6
5 B Norge 18121 Kjell Ove Juvet Arendal BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 11:30 6
6 B Norge 21687 Svein Hestås Arendal BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 11:30 6
7 B Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 11:30 1
8 C Norge 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen Arendal BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 11:30 1
9 B Norge 18195 Aage Skaiå Arendal BK 0 9 1/1 31/10 11:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20892 Atle Smelvær Askøy BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 19:30 6
2 B Norge 21658 Bjarte Jæger Askøy BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 19:30 6
3 C Norge 22754 Elisabeth Hansen Askøy BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 16:00 4
4 A Norge 14483 Erik Andreassen Askøy BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 19:30 6
5 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 19:30 6
6 C Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 2261 Arild Pedersen Bergen BC 0 1 1/1 31/10 19:30 8
2 A Norge 14190 Rolf Hjøllo Bergen BC 0 2 1/1 31/10 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 19:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 9338 Christin Lindgaard Brage BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 16:00 2
2 B Norge 23607 Emma Svensson Brage BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 16:00 2
3 B Norge 9243 Geir Andersen Brage BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 16:00 13
4 A Norge 16354 Geir Sigbjørn Karlberg Brage BK 0 4 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
5 2/2 31/10 19:30 12
5 A Norge 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen Brage BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 16:00 13
6 B Norge 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 16:00 2
7 C Norge 9234 Ingvild Bjerke Brage BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 16:00 2
8 B Norge 9147 Jon Opsand Aaser Brage BK 0 9 1/1 31/10 16:00 6
9 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 16:00 14
10 A Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 0 11 1/1 31/10 16:00 13
11 A Norge 9253 Paul Henning Johnsen Brage BK 0 12 1/1 31/10 16:00 6
12 C Norge 9187 Randi Flåten Brage BK 0 13 1/1 31/10 16:00 2
13 B Norge 23102 Stig Røed Brage BK 0 14 1/1 31/10 16:00 6
14 A Norge 9279 Terje Edvardsen Brage BK 0 15 1/1 31/10 16:00 13
15 C Norge 22248 Tony Opsand Brage BK 0 16 1/1 31/10 16:00 6
16 B Norge 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 0 17 1/1 31/10 16:00 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 5
2 A Norge 19475 Jan Tore Lund Briskebyen BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 16:00 8
3 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:30 5
4 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 11:30 5
5 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 11:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 16:00 6
2 A Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 16:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 16:00 9
2 A Norge 4213 Christer Olsson Cross BK 0 3 1/1 30/10 16:00 4
3 B Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 0 4 1/1 30/10 16:00 2
4 A Norge 3327 Helge Jakobsen Cross BK 0 5 1/1 30/10 16:00 7
5 A Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 0 6 1/1 30/10 16:00 6
6 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 7 1/1 30/10 16:00 4
7 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 0 8 1/1 30/10 16:00 3
8 A Norge 13176 Leif Arne Stenstad Cross BK 0 9 1/1 30/10 16:00 6
9 A Norge 3334 Liv Marie Jakobsen Cross BK 0 10 1/1 30/10 16:00 1
10 D Norge 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 0 11 1/1 30/10 16:00 7
11 B Norge 3293 Nina Torgersen Cross BK 0 12 1/1 30/10 16:00 2
12 B Norge 13301 Palle Birk Pedersen Cross BK 0 13 1/1 30/10 16:00 3
13 B Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 0 14 1/1 30/10 16:00 3
14 A Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 0 15 1/1 30/10 16:00 3
15 B Norge 13829 Roy Eliassen Cross BK 0 16 1/1 30/10 16:00 4
16 D Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 0 17 1/1 30/10 16:00 2
17 A Norge 3418 Wilhelm Hetland Cross BK 0 18 1/1 30/10 16:00 3
18 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 0 19 1/1 30/10 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 1733 Konrad Sneeggen Dora BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 8
2 A Norge 6260 Leif Børge Gaarden Dora BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 11:30 8
3 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 16:00 7
2 A Norge 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 19:30 10
3 B Norge 21017 Nicholas Osborg Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 11:30 2
4 A Norge 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 19:30 10
5 C Norge 13723 Thomas Johannessen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 16:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3335 Renate Jakobsen Evje BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 16:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 7
2 A Norge 6559 Kent Andre Wenes Fosen BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 11:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 16:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10142 Arne Egil Olsen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 16:00 10
2 A Norge 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
4 2/2 31/10 16:00 10
3 A Norge 11634 Cathrine Bjercke Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 19:30 1
4 A Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 6 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
7 2/2 31/10 19:30 14
5 A Norge 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 19:30 4
6 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 9 1/1 31/10 19:30 7
7 A Norge 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 19:30 1
8 A Norge 10141 Olav J. Olsen Frogner BK 0 11 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
12 2/2 31/10 16:00 10
9 A Norge 21731 Ronny Olavesen Frogner BK 0 13 1/1 31/10 16:00 14
10 B Norge 10679 Trine Horgen Frogner BK 0 14 1/1 31/10 19:30 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 0 1 1/1 31/10 19:30 3
2 A Norge 14670 Asle Nordbø Fyllingen BC 0 2 1/1 31/10 19:30 8
3 A Norge 1404 Bjørn Størksen Fyllingen BC 0 3 1/1 31/10 19:30 8
4 B Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 0 4 1/1 31/10 19:30 3
5 C Norge 1040 Grethe Johnsen Fyllingen BC 0 5 1/1 31/10 19:30 3
6 D Norge 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen Fyllingen BC 0 6 1/1 31/10 16:00 4
7 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 0 7 1/1 31/10 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 14631 Berit Follevåg Fyllingen BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 19:30 3
2 B Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 19:30 3
3 B Norge 21042 Tina Nordahl Fyllingen BK 0 3 1/1 30/10 16:00 2
4 C Norge 20893 Trond Olav Solberg Fyllingen BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 19:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 19:30 13
2 A Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 19:30 4
3 A Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
5 2/2 31/10 19:30 13
4 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 11:30 5
5 A Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 0 7 1/1 30/10 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21029 Caroline Lillelien Gokstad BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 16:00 5
2 B Norge 17255 Kjell Myhre Gokstad BK 0 2 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
3 2/2 31/10 19:30 14
3 C Norge 22239 Marius Hansen Gokstad BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 19:30 9
4 C Norge 21028 Regine Huseby Gokstad BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 16:00 5
5 A Norge 16162 Simen Lehmann Gokstad BK 0 6 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
7 2/2 31/10 19:30 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 16:00 11
2 A Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 16:00 4
3 D Norge 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 16:00 11
4 A Norge 21198 Roger Johannessen Hallingkast BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 16:00 11
5 D Norge 9198 Stig Nedreberg Hallingkast BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 16:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 16:00 9
2 A Norge 13313 Arve Sørensen Haugesund BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:30 4
3 B Norge 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 11:30 4
4 A Norge 20913 Espen Ekornsæter Haugesund BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 11:30 3
5 C Norge 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 11:30 4
6 B Norge 13776 Jostein Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 11:30 4
7 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 11:30 4
8 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 0 9 1/1 30/10 16:00 1
9 B Norge 13433 Trond Amundsen Haugesund BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 11:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23432 Anders Kouhia Hook BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 16:00 6
2 B Norge 23093 Atle Lone Hook BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21382 Christian Vosgraff Hammer Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 19:30 9
2 A Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
3 2/2 31/10 19:30 14
3 B Norge 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 19:30 9
4 B Norge 15044 Reidar Nilsen Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 19:30 9
5 C Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 19:30 9
6 A Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 19:30 10
7 B Norge 15281 Trond Syvertsen Jarlsberg BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 19:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20156 Alexander Halvorsen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 19:30 14
2 B Norge 15700 Ann-Cecilie Karlsen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 19:30 2
3 A Norge 15009 Asbjørn Lien Larvik BK 0 4 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
5 2/2 31/10 19:30 12
4 B Norge 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 19:30 2
5 C Norge 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 19:30 2
6 C Norge 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 19:30 2
7 A Norge 15078 Paul Even Andersen Larvik BK 0 9 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
10 2/2 31/10 19:30 12
8 A Norge 3276 Robert Lind Larvik BK 0 11 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
12 2/2 31/10 19:30 12
9 A Norge 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge Larvik BK 0 13 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
14 2/2 31/10 19:30 12
10 B Norge 15934 Trine Østby Berntsen Larvik BK 0 15 1/1 31/10 19:30 2
11 A Norge 16353 Vegar Furuvald Larvik BK 0 16 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
17 2/2 31/10 19:30 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 10381 Brede Gruer Litego BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 10
2 A 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen Litego BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 11:30 10
3 C Norge 19503 Kenneth Andresen Litego BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:30 10
4 A Norge 10610 Lasse Wikmark Litego BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 11:30 10
5 B 20415 Mats Frøiland Litego BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 19:30 7
6 B 19533 Morten Johansen Litego BK 0 6 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
7 2/2 31/10 19:30 13
7 A 19370 Svein Roger Olsen Litego BK 0 8 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
9 2/2 31/10 19:30 11
8 A Norge 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen Litego BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 11:30 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 16:00 12
2 A Norge 3482 Gunnar Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 16:00 9
3 B Norge 1158 Jan M. Sulen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 16:00 12
4 A Norge 14469 Jarle Bergset Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 16:00 12
5 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 5 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
6 2/2 31/10 16:00 9
6 A Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 30/10 16:00 6
7 A Norge 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 8 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
9 2/2 31/10 16:00 9
8 A Norge 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster Mascot BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 16:00 12
9 B Norge 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland Mascot BK 0 11 1/1 31/10 16:00 12
10 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 12 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
13 2/2 31/10 16:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16090 Per Kristian Eide Metro BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 19:30 13
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 7
2 B Norge 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 11:30 8
3 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 3 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
4 2/2 31/10 16:00 7
4 A Norge 6056 Tore Rokkones Munken BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 11:30 7
5 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 11:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10944 Eirik Borgersrud Red Crown BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 19:30 13
2 B Norge 19338 Jon Ivar Oppegaard Red Crown BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:30 9
3 A Norge 19486 Mads Sandbækken Red Crown BK 0 4 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
5 2/2 31/10 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20390 Espen Lithun Sandnes BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 16:00 5
2 C Norge 13727 Stian Helgesen Sandnes BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 16:00 5
3 D Norge 24287 Stian Nordstrand Sandnes BK 0 3 1/1 30/10 16:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 19:30 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 16:00 3
2 B Norge 19474 Frank Andersen Sofiemyr BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 11:30 9
3 A Norge 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus Sofiemyr BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 19:30 7
4 B Norge 19340 Jan-Roald Jensen Sofiemyr BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 11:30 9
5 D Norge 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad Sofiemyr BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 16:00 3
6 C Norge 20225 Line Skarding Sofiemyr BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 16:00 3
7 B Norge 19194 Mette Karlsen Sofiemyr BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 16:00 3
8 B Norge 10077 Richard King Sofiemyr BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 11:30 9
9 B Norge 10677 Roald Finstad Sofiemyr BK 0 9 1/1 31/10 11:30 9
10 B Norge 12192 Rune Dybesland Sofiemyr BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 16:00 14
11 B Norge 19226 Sven Tore Iversen Sofiemyr BK 0 11 1/1 31/10 16:00 14
12 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Sofiemyr BK 0 12 1/1 31/10 16:00 14
13 A Norge 1966 Trygve Halvorsen Sofiemyr BK 0 13 1/1 31/10 16:00 14
14 C Norge 19240 Wenche A. Oppegaard Sofiemyr BK 0 14 1/1 31/10 16:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Solli BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 19:30 11
2 B Norge 2221 Britt Østlund Solli BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 19:30 4
3 A Norge 11681 Fredrik Tjernes Solli BK 0 4 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
5 2/2 31/10 16:00 7
4 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Solli BK 0 6 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
7 2/2 31/10 19:30 13
5 B Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Solli BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 16:00 6
6 B Norge 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 9 1/1 31/10 16:00 5
7 C Norge 21362 Monita Lillelien Solli BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 16:00 5
8 A Norge 10828 Petter Hansen Solli BK 0 11 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
12 2/2 31/10 19:30 11
9 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Solli BK 0 13 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
14 2/2 31/10 19:30 11
10 B Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Solli BK 0 15 1/1 31/10 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 16:00 4
2 B Norge 14624 Svenn-Rune Hansen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 19:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13812 Gunn Elin Hestetun Stavanger BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 16:00 1
2 C Norge 13194 Kåre Kjærstad Stavanger BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 16:00 7
3 B Norge 22031 Lindsay Warland Stavanger BK 0 3 1/1 30/10 16:00 1
4 C Norge 22348 Steffen Jakobsen Stavanger BK 0 4 1/1 30/10 16:00 7
5 C Norge 16332 Svein Magne Foss Stavanger BK 0 5 1/1 30/10 16:00 7
6 C Norge 13195 Thom Hinna Stavanger BK 0 6 1/1 30/10 16:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 0 1 1/1 30/10 16:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 16:00 11
2 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 19:30 4
3 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 19:30 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20090 Andre Langrin Hansen Sølvkula BK 0 1 1/2 30/10 16:00 0
2 2/2 31/10 16:00 10
2 B Norge 9292 Anne Grete Haugen Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 16:00 1
3 A Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 31/10 16:00 8
4 B Norge 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 31/10 16:00 1
5 B Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 0 6 1/1 31/10 19:30 1
6 C Norge 9276 Margunn Bogen Sølvkula BK 0 7 1/1 31/10 16:00 1
7 B Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 8 1/1 31/10 16:00 1
8 B Norge 9266 Odd Sandberg Sølvkula BK 0 9 1/1 31/10 16:00 8
9 A Norge 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 0 10 1/1 31/10 16:00 8
10 A Norge 6568 Stian S. Gjøsund Sølvkula BK 0 11 1/1 31/10 16:00 8
11 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 0 12 1/1 31/10 16:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23271 Alexander Hagen Trippel X BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 2
2 C Norge 22586 Lars Eirik Tangen Trippel X BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 11:30 2
3 B Norge 21085 Sven Erik Lie Trippel X BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 11:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 5
2 C Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 30/10 16:00 5
3 B Norge 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 31/10 19:30 1
4 A Norge 3688 Tore Torgersen Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 30/10 16:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 11:30 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22573 Kenneth J. Bland jr. Varna BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 19:30 10
2 C Norge 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen Varna BK 0 2 1/1 31/10 16:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa 0 1 1/1 31/10 19:30 5
2 A Norge 4301 Bjørn A. Kostøl Vepsa 0 2 1/1 31/10 19:30 5
3 A Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa 0 3 1/1 31/10 19:30 5
4 A Norge 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 0 4 1/1 31/10 19:30 5
5 A Norge 12204 Terje Berge Vepsa 0 5 1/1 31/10 19:30 5
6 A Norge 12002 Yngvar Kostøl Vepsa 0 6 1/1 31/10 19:30 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 23263 Odd Ivar Tysse Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 31/10 19:30 8