Resultater - Bowling NM for klubblag 2008 - Mellomspill

Kvinner

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR Arendal BK 18193 Aud Skaiå 0 01/11 09:00 10
2 C NOR Arendal BK 12307 Brynhild Kristiansen 0 01/11 09:00 10
3 B NOR Arendal BK 18191 Therese Krogh 0 01/11 09:00 10
4 C NOR Arendal BK 21539 Torunn Elisabeth Eilertsen 0 01/11 09:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR Askøy BK 22754 Elisabeth Hansen 0 01/11 09:00 13
6 D NOR Askøy BK 14112 Marianne Ø Knudsen 0 01/11 09:00 13
7 C NOR Askøy BK 14627 Randi Hansen 0 01/11 09:00 13
8 C NOR Askøy BK 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr 0 01/11 09:00 13
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 D NOR Brage BK 9338 Christin Lindgaard 0 01/11 09:00 12
10 B NOR Brage BK 23607 Emma Svensson 0 01/11 09:00 12
11 B NOR Brage BK 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen 0 01/11 09:00 12
12 C NOR Brage BK 9234 Ingvild Bjerke 0 01/11 09:00 12
13 C NOR Brage BK 9187 Randi Flåten 0 01/11 09:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
14 B NOR Cross BK 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli 0 01/11 09:00 4
15 B NOR Cross BK 3293 Nina Torgersen 0 01/11 09:00 4
16 A NOR Cross BK 13774 Siw Fjellheim 0 01/11 09:00 4
17 B NOR Cross BK 21042 Tina Nordahl 0 01/11 09:00 4
18 D NOR Cross BK 23327 Torill Halvorsen 0 01/11 09:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
19 A NOR Frogner BK 11634 Cathrine Bjercke 0 01/11 09:00 8
20 A NOR Frogner BK 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen 0 01/11 09:00 8
21 B NOR Frogner BK 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid 0 01/11 09:00 8
22 B NOR Frogner BK 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 0 01/11 09:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
23 C NOR Fyllingen BK 24049 Anne Bjørlykke 0 01/11 09:00 9
24 B NOR Fyllingen BK 14631 Berit Follevåg 0 01/11 09:00 9
25 B NOR Fyllingen BK 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen 0 01/11 09:00 9
26 C NOR Fyllingen BK 1040 Grethe Johnsen 0 01/11 09:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
27 D NOR Gogstad BK 21029 Caroline Lillelien 0 01/11 09:00 14
28 B NOR Gogstad BK 16322 Lene Lillelien 0 01/11 09:00 14
29 C NOR Gogstad BK 21362 Monita Lillelien 0 01/11 09:00 14
30 C NOR Gogstad BK 21028 Regine Huseby 0 01/11 09:00 14
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
31 B NOR Larvik BK 15700 Ann-Cecilie Karlsen 0 01/11 09:00 6
32 B NOR Larvik BK 15064 Irene Kragh Eckell 0 01/11 09:00 6
33 C NOR Larvik BK 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg 0 01/11 09:00 6
34 C NOR Larvik BK 21678 Merete Gjertsen Stensrud 0 01/11 09:00 6
35 B NOR Larvik BK 15934 Trine Østby Berntsen 0 01/11 09:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
36 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 36107 Ellen Marie Andersen 0 01/11 09:00 11
37 D NOR Sofiemyr BK 22813 Kristina Marie Wolstad 0 01/11 09:00 11
38 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 20225 Line Skarding 0 01/11 09:00 11
39 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 19194 Mette Karlsen 0 01/11 09:00 11
40 C NOR Sofiemyr BK 19240 Wenche A. Oppegaard 0 01/11 09:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
41 A NOR Solli BK 17312 Grace Kristiansen 0 01/11 09:00 3
42 A NOR Solli BK 20026 Heidi Thorstensen 0 01/11 09:00 3
43 A NOR Solli BK 19227 Patcharin Torgersen 0 01/11 09:00 3
44 B NOR Solli BK 10679 Trine Horgen 0 01/11 09:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
45 C NOR Stavanger BK 13812 Gunn Elin Hestetun 0 01/11 09:00 5
46 B NOR Stavanger BK 22031 Lindsay Warland 0 01/11 09:00 5
47 A NOR Stavanger BK 3334 Liv Marie Jakobsen 0 01/11 09:00 5
48 A NOR Stavanger BK 3335 Renate Jakobsen 0 01/11 09:00 5
49 C NOR Stavanger BK 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg 0 01/11 09:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
50 B NOR Sølvkula BK 9292 Anne Grete Haugen 0 01/11 09:00 7
51 B NOR Sølvkula BK 21130 Ingrid Steinmoen 0 01/11 09:00 7
52 C NOR Sølvkula BK 9276 Margunn Bogen 0 01/11 09:00 7
53 B NOR Sølvkula BK 9341 Marit Strøm 0 01/11 09:00 7

Menn

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 A NOR Araber BK 20913 Espen Ekornsæter 0 01/11 13:00 12
2 B NOR Araber BK 13579 Geir Ludvig Mæland 0 01/11 13:00 12
3 C NOR Araber BK 13785 Robert Fludal 0 01/11 13:00 12
4 B NOR Araber BK 13566 Tor Eikesdal 0 01/11 13:00 12
5 B NOR Araber BK 13606 Torbjørn Kjetland 0 01/11 13:00 12
6 B NOR Araber BK 13433 Trond Amundsen 0 01/11 13:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
7 C NOR Arendal BK 18124 Espen Larsen 0 01/11 13:00 7
8 B NOR Arendal BK 18005 Jan S. Seland 0 01/11 13:00 7
9 B NOR Arendal BK 18121 Kjell Ove Juvet 0 01/11 13:00 7
10 B NOR Arendal BK 21687 Svein Hestås 0 01/11 13:00 7
11 B NOR Arendal BK 18195 Aage Skaiå 0 01/11 13:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
12 B NOR Brage BK 1 9243 Geir Andersen 0 01/11 13:00 10
13 A NOR Brage BK 1 9206 Glenn Tore Andersen 0 01/11 13:00 10
14 A NOR Brage BK 1 9156 Kurt Bertelsen 0 01/11 13:00 10
15 A NOR Brage BK 1 9279 Terje Edvardsen 0 01/11 13:00 10
16 B NOR Brage BK 1 21024 Tormod Clausen 0 01/11 13:00 10
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 A NOR Briskebyen BK 21665 Christer Aker 0 01/11 13:00 6
18 A NOR Briskebyen BK 17154 Erland Lund 0 01/11 13:00 6
19 A NOR Briskebyen BK 17103 John Fossum 0 01/11 13:00 6
20 A NOR Briskebyen BK 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit 0 01/11 13:00 6
21 A NOR Briskebyen BK 17147 Stian Olsen 0 01/11 13:00 6
22 A NOR Briskebyen BK 20573 Tor Inge Jansen 0 01/11 13:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
23 A NOR Cross BK 1 4213 Christer Olsson 0 01/11 13:00 3
24 A NOR Cross BK 1 13803 John Aarre 0 01/11 13:00 3
25 A NOR Cross BK 1 13783 Morten Nordahl 0 01/11 13:00 3
26 A NOR Cross BK 1 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide 0 01/11 13:00 3
27 B NOR Cross BK 1 13829 Roy Eliassen 0 01/11 13:00 3
28 A NOR Cross BK 1 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland 0 01/11 13:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 B NOR Cross BK 2 13490 Knut Lønnum 0 01/11 13:00 9
30 B NOR Cross BK 2 13301 Palle Birk Pedersen 0 01/11 13:00 9
31 B NOR Cross BK 2 3331 Per Johansen 0 01/11 13:00 9
32 A NOR Cross BK 2 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen 0 01/11 13:00 9
33 A NOR Cross BK 2 3418 Wilhelm Hetland 0 01/11 13:00 9
34 B NOR Cross BK 2 3279 Øyvind Lund 0 01/11 13:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
35 C NOR Dora BK 1733 Konrad Sneeggen 0 01/11 13:00 4
36 A NOR Dora BK 6260 Leif Børge Gaarden 0 01/11 13:00 4
37 B NOR Dora BK 3732 Petter Meland 0 01/11 13:00 4
38 B NOR Dora BK 22874 Rune Feirud 0 01/11 13:00 4
39 A NOR Dora BK 22530 Vidar Longva 0 01/11 13:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
40 A NOR Drammen Tigers BK 22573 Kenneth J. Bland jr. 0 01/11 17:00 13
41 A NOR Drammen Tigers BK 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde 0 01/11 17:00 13
42 A NOR Drammen Tigers BK 9293 Ronny Moen 0 01/11 17:00 13
43 B NOR Drammen Tigers BK 7037 Rune Barmark 0 01/11 17:00 13
44 A NOR Drammen Tigers BK 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen 0 01/11 17:00 13
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
45 A NOR Frogner BK 1 11681 Fredrik Tjernes 0 01/11 17:00 4
46 A NOR Frogner BK 1 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen 0 01/11 17:00 4
47 A NOR Frogner BK 1 19486 Mads Sandbækken 0 01/11 17:00 4
48 A NOR Frogner BK 1 5211 Martin Olsen 0 01/11 17:00 4
49 A NOR Frogner BK 1 16325 Svein Åke Ek 0 01/11 17:00 4
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
50 A NOR Frogner BK 2 20090 Andre Langrin Hansen 0 01/11 17:00 9
51 A NOR Frogner BK 2 10142 Arne Egil Olsen 0 01/11 17:00 9
52 A NOR Frogner BK 2 19605 Carl Magnus Pettersen 0 01/11 17:00 9
53 A NOR Frogner BK 2 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 01/11 17:00 9
54 A NOR Frogner BK 2 10141 Olav J. Olsen 0 01/11 17:00 9
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
55 A NOR Fyllingen BK 2261 Arild Pedersen 0 01/11 13:00 8
56 A NOR Fyllingen BK 14670 Asle Nordbø 0 01/11 13:00 8
57 A NOR Fyllingen BK 1404 Bjørn Størksen 0 01/11 13:00 8
58 A NOR Fyllingen BK 23263 Odd Ivar Tysse 0 01/11 13:00 8
59 A NOR Fyllingen BK 14190 Rolf Hjøllo 0 01/11 13:00 8
60 C NOR Fyllingen BK 20893 Trond Olav Solberg 0 01/11 13:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
61 A NOR Gokstad BK 20156 Alexander Halvorsen 0 01/11 17:00 7
62 A NOR Gokstad BK 23332 Frode Olaussen 0 01/11 17:00 7
63 A NOR Gokstad BK 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether 0 01/11 17:00 7
64 B NOR Gokstad BK 17255 Kjell Myhre 0 01/11 17:00 7
65 A NOR Gokstad BK 16162 Simen Lehmann 0 01/11 17:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
66 A NOR Hallingkast BK 3948 John Stubsve Bang 0 01/11 13:00 13
67 C NOR Hallingkast BK 9329 Lars Einar Nymoen 0 01/11 13:00 13
68 B NOR Hallingkast BK 6582 Leif Ingjer 0 01/11 13:00 13
69 D NOR Hallingkast BK 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene 0 01/11 13:00 13
70 A NOR Hallingkast BK 21198 Roger Johannessen 0 01/11 13:00 13
71 D NOR Hallingkast BK 9198 Stig Nedreberg 0 01/11 13:00 13
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
72 B NOR Hook BK 1 23432 Anders Kouhia 0 01/11 17:00 12
73 A NOR Hook BK 1 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag 0 01/11 17:00 12
74 A NOR Hook BK 1 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen 0 01/11 17:00 12
75 A NOR Hook BK 1 13176 Leif Arne Stenstad 0 01/11 17:00 12
76 B NOR Hook BK 1 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen 0 01/11 17:00 12
77 A NOR Hook BK 1 3688 Tore Torgersen 0 01/11 17:00 12
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
78 A NOR Larvik BK 15009 Asbjørn Lien 0 01/11 17:00 3
79 A NOR Larvik BK 16354 Geir Sigbjørn Karlberg 0 01/11 17:00 3
80 A NOR Larvik BK 15078 Paul Even Andersen 0 01/11 17:00 3
81 A NOR Larvik BK 3276 Robert Lind 0 01/11 17:00 3
82 A NOR Larvik BK 16041 Thor Morten Bjørge 0 01/11 17:00 3
83 A NOR Larvik BK 16353 Vegar Furuvald 0 01/11 17:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
84 B NOR Litego BK 10381 Brede Gruer 0 01/11 13:00 11
85 A Litego BK 10297 Glenn S. Hagmansen 0 01/11 13:00 11
86 C NOR Litego BK 19503 Kenneth Andresen 0 01/11 13:00 11
87 A NOR Litego BK 10610 Lasse Wikmark 0 01/11 13:00 11
88 A NOR Litego BK 10586 Vidar Roaldset Johnsen 0 01/11 13:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
89 A NOR Mascot BK 1 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland 0 01/11 17:00 6
90 A NOR Mascot BK 1 14599 Bjarte Lygre 0 01/11 17:00 6
91 A NOR Mascot BK 1 14139 Kenneth Haukås 0 01/11 17:00 6
92 A NOR Mascot BK 1 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen 0 01/11 17:00 6
93 A NOR Mascot BK 1 14481 Stefan Palmèr 0 01/11 17:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
94 A NOR Mascot BK 2 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen 0 01/11 13:00 14
95 B NOR Mascot BK 2 1158 Jan M. Sulen 0 01/11 13:00 14
96 A NOR Mascot BK 2 14469 Jarle Bergset 0 01/11 13:00 14
97 A NOR Mascot BK 2 14133 Leif Inge K. Møster 0 01/11 13:00 14
98 B NOR Mascot BK 2 14256 Ole Johan Eikeland 0 01/11 13:00 14
99 C NOR Mascot BK 2 13723 Thomas Johannessen 0 01/11 13:00 14
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
100 A NOR Metro BK 10944 Eirik Borgersrud 0 01/11 17:00 5
101 A NOR Metro BK 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby 0 01/11 17:00 5
102 A NOR Metro BK 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen 0 01/11 17:00 5
103 B Metro BK 19533 Morten Johansen 0 01/11 17:00 5
104 A NOR Metro BK 16090 Per Kristian Eide 0 01/11 17:00 5
105 A NOR Metro BK 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim 0 01/11 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
106 A NOR Munken BK 6206 Halgeir Ludvigsen 0 01/11 17:00 11
107 A NOR Munken BK 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo 0 01/11 17:00 11
108 A NOR Munken BK 6559 Kent Andre Wenes 0 01/11 17:00 11
109 A NOR Munken BK 6056 Tore Rokkones 0 01/11 17:00 11
110 B NOR Munken BK 6667 Trond Kråkmo 0 01/11 17:00 11
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
111 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen 0 01/11 13:00 5
112 A NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 21731 Ronny Olavesen 0 01/11 13:00 5
113 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 19226 Sven Tore Iversen 0 01/11 13:00 5
114 B NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen 0 01/11 13:00 5
115 A NOR Sofiemyr BK 1 1966 Trygve Halvorsen 0 01/11 13:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
116 A NOR Solli BK 1 15542 Audun Boye Hansen 0 01/11 17:00 8
117 A NOR Solli BK 1 10828 Petter Hansen 0 01/11 17:00 8
118 A Solli BK 1 19370 Svein Roger Olsen 0 01/11 17:00 8
119 A NOR Solli BK 1 10170 Sverre Lund 0 01/11 17:00 8
120 A NOR Solli BK 1 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm 0 01/11 17:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
121 A NOR Solli BK 2 21008 Fredrik Finstad Anshus 0 01/11 17:00 14
122 B NOR Solli BK 2 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson 0 01/11 17:00 14
123 A NOR Solli BK 2 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth 0 01/11 17:00 14
124 B Solli BK 2 20415 Mats Frøiland 0 01/11 17:00 14
125 B NOR Solli BK 2 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 01/11 17:00 14
126 B NOR Solli BK 2 21800 Tom Martin Solberg 0 01/11 17:00 14
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
127 A NOR Vepsa BK 12028 Bernt Breistøl 0 01/11 17:00 10
128 A NOR Vepsa BK 4301 Bjørn A. Kostøl 0 01/11 17:00 10
129 A NOR Vepsa BK 12101 Jan Gabrielsen 0 01/11 17:00 10
130 A NOR Vepsa BK 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen 0 01/11 17:00 10
131 A NOR Vepsa BK 12204 Terje Berge 0 01/11 17:00 10
132 A NOR Vepsa BK 12002 Yngvar Kostøl 0 01/11 17:00 10