Resultater - Gjøvik Open 2008 - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 3 1 1/1 27/03 18:00
2 B Norge 17217 Arild Lunde Gjøvik BK 3 2 1/2 25/03 18:00
3 2/2 29/03 14:30
3 B Norge 21349 Asbjørn Kampelien Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 4 1/1 27/03 18:00
4 D Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 8 5 1/1 24/03 16:00
5 A Norge 22517 Bjørn Lindstad Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 6 1/2 25/03 18:00
7 2/2 27/03 18:00
6 B Norge 22944 Bjørn Oustad Bekkelaget BK 3 8 1/3 27/03 18:00
9 2/3 28/03 18:00
10 3/3 29/03 11:00
7 B Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 3 11 1/1 25/03 18:00
8 C Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 29/03 11:00
9 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/2 24/03 16:00
14 2/2 28/03 18:00
10 D Norge 20373 Espen Røkenes Sand Gjøvik BK 8 15 1/1 27/03 18:00
11 B Norge 20222 Fredrick Henriksen Åsheim Briskebyen BK 3 16 1/2 24/03 16:00
17 2/2 30/03 10:00
12 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 18 1/2 29/03 11:00
19 2/2 30/03 10:00
13 B Norge 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth Oslo BK 3 20 1/2 29/03 11:00
21 2/2 30/03 10:00
14 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/5 24/03 16:00
23 2/5 25/03 18:00
24 3/5 27/03 18:00
25 4/5 28/03 18:00
26 5/5 29/03 11:00
15 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 27 1/2 24/03 16:00
28 2/2 29/03 14:30
16 A Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 10 29 1/3 24/03 16:00
30 2/3 28/03 18:00
31 3/3 29/03 11:00
17 C Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 15 32 1/2 29/03 11:00
33 2/2 30/03 10:00
18 A Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 34 1/3 25/03 18:00
35 2/3 27/03 18:00
36 3/3 30/03 10:00
19 D Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 8 37 1/2 25/03 18:00
38 2/2 29/03 14:30
20 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 3 39 1/3 27/03 18:00
40 2/3 29/03 11:00
41 3/3 30/03 10:00
21 A Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 42 1/1 27/03 18:00
22 C Norge 20592 Henrik Skoglund Sju-Spare BK 5 43 1/2 29/03 11:00
44 2/2 29/03 14:30
23 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 3 45 1/3 24/03 16:00
46 2/3 27/03 18:00
47 3/3 29/03 14:30
24 A Norge 17034 Ingar Dahl Gjøvik BK 0 48 1/4 24/03 16:00
49 2/4 28/03 18:00
50 3/4 29/03 14:30
51 4/4 30/03 10:00
25 D Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 8 52 1/4 24/03 16:00
53 2/4 25/03 18:00
54 3/4 29/03 11:00
55 4/4 29/03 14:30
26 D Norge 23486 Jan Erik Nyhus Lillehammer BK 8 56 1/1 25/03 18:00
27 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 57 1/1 27/03 18:00
28 D Norge 23348 John Martin Solberg Gjøvik BK 8 58 1/1 27/03 18:00
29 C Norge 22286 John Petter Finneid Lillehammer BK 5 59 1/3 24/03 16:00
60 2/3 29/03 11:00
61 3/3 29/03 14:30
30 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 3 62 1/1 30/03 10:00
31 B Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 3 63 1/1 28/03 18:00
32 C Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 5 64 1/1 25/03 18:00
33 C Norge 19187 Knut Ingar Lundsæter Briskebyen BK 5 65 1/2 28/03 18:00
66 2/2 29/03 14:30
34 A Norge 17157 Lars Granheim Briskebyen BK 0 67 1/2 25/03 18:00
68 2/2 28/03 18:00
35 B Norge 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 3 69 1/1 30/03 10:00
36 A Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 70 1/2 24/03 16:00
71 2/2 27/03 18:00
37 B Norge 17226 Mette Snuggerud Gjøvik BK 13 72 1/1 25/03 18:00
38 C Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 5 73 1/1 28/03 18:00
39 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 3 74 1/2 27/03 18:00
75 2/2 28/03 18:00
40 B Norge 17292 Ola Rosenlund Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 76 1/3 27/03 18:00
77 2/3 29/03 11:00
78 3/3 30/03 10:00
41 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 79 1/2 29/03 11:00
80 2/2 30/03 10:00
42 B Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 81 1/1 28/03 18:00
43 A Norge 21198 Roger Johannessen Valdres BK 0 82 1/3 25/03 18:00
83 2/3 29/03 14:30
84 3/3 30/03 10:00
44 A 16033 Roger Johansen Litego BK 0 85 1/3 24/03 16:00
86 2/3 28/03 18:00
87 3/3 29/03 14:30
45 A Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 88 1/2 25/03 18:00
89 2/2 27/03 18:00
46 B Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 3 90 1/1 30/03 10:00
47 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 91 1/2 29/03 11:00
92 2/2 29/03 14:30
48 B Norge 20791 Rune Smedhaugen Bråstad Bowlers 3 93 1/2 24/03 16:00
94 2/2 28/03 18:00
49 D Norge 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 18 95 1/2 29/03 11:00
96 2/2 30/03 10:00
50 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 97 1/4 24/03 16:00
98 2/4 25/03 18:00
99 3/4 29/03 14:30
100 4/4 30/03 10:00
51 D Norge 21138 Simen U. Solberg Gjøvik BK 8 101 1/1 29/03 14:30
52 D Norge 23566 Stephan Jansen Briskebyen BK 8 102 1/1 28/03 18:00
53 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 103 1/1 25/03 18:00
54 D Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 8 104 1/1 30/03 10:00
55 B Norge 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 105 1/2 27/03 18:00
106 2/2 29/03 11:00
56 D Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 8 107 1/1 29/03 14:30
57 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 5 108 1/1 25/03 18:00
58 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 109 1/2 27/03 18:00
110 2/2 30/03 10:00
59 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 111 1/3 25/03 18:00
112 2/3 27/03 18:00
113 3/3 29/03 11:00
60 B Norge 17216 Torbjørn Dahle Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 114 1/1 27/03 18:00
61 B Norge 22575 Tron August Bråten Briskebyen BK 3 115 1/1 25/03 18:00
62 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 3 116 1/2 25/03 18:00
117 2/2 28/03 18:00
63 B Norge 20374 Turid-Lise Øvstegaard Bekkelaget BK 13 118 1/2 25/03 18:00
119 2/2 28/03 18:00
64 B Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 3 120 1/2 24/03 16:00
121 2/2 29/03 11:00
65 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 122 1/2 24/03 16:00
123 2/2 29/03 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 3 1 1/1 27/03 18:00
2 B Norge 17217 Arild Lunde Gjøvik BK 3 2 1/2 25/03 18:00
3 2/2 29/03 14:30
3 B Norge 21349 Asbjørn Kampelien Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 4 1/1 27/03 18:00
4 D Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 8 5 1/1 24/03 16:00
5 A Norge 22517 Bjørn Lindstad Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 6 1/2 25/03 18:00
7 2/2 27/03 18:00
6 B Norge 22944 Bjørn Oustad Bekkelaget BK 3 8 1/3 27/03 18:00
9 2/3 28/03 18:00
10 3/3 29/03 11:00
7 B Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 3 11 1/1 25/03 18:00
8 C Norge 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 5 12 1/1 29/03 11:00
9 A Norge 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/2 24/03 16:00
14 2/2 28/03 18:00
10 D Norge 20373 Espen Røkenes Sand Gjøvik BK 8 15 1/1 27/03 18:00
11 B Norge 20222 Fredrick Henriksen Åsheim Briskebyen BK 3 16 1/2 24/03 16:00
17 2/2 30/03 10:00
12 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 18 1/2 29/03 11:00
19 2/2 30/03 10:00
13 B Norge 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth Oslo BK 3 20 1/2 29/03 11:00
21 2/2 30/03 10:00
14 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/5 24/03 16:00
23 2/5 25/03 18:00
24 3/5 27/03 18:00
25 4/5 28/03 18:00
26 5/5 29/03 11:00
15 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 27 1/2 24/03 16:00
28 2/2 29/03 14:30
16 A Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 10 29 1/3 24/03 16:00
30 2/3 28/03 18:00
31 3/3 29/03 11:00
17 C Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 15 32 1/2 29/03 11:00
33 2/2 30/03 10:00
18 A Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 34 1/3 25/03 18:00
35 2/3 27/03 18:00
36 3/3 30/03 10:00
19 D Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 8 37 1/2 25/03 18:00
38 2/2 29/03 14:30
20 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 3 39 1/3 27/03 18:00
40 2/3 29/03 11:00
41 3/3 30/03 10:00
21 A Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 42 1/1 27/03 18:00
22 C Norge 20592 Henrik Skoglund Sju-Spare BK 5 43 1/2 29/03 11:00
44 2/2 29/03 14:30
23 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 3 45 1/3 24/03 16:00
46 2/3 27/03 18:00
47 3/3 29/03 14:30
24 A Norge 17034 Ingar Dahl Gjøvik BK 0 48 1/4 24/03 16:00
49 2/4 28/03 18:00
50 3/4 29/03 14:30
51 4/4 30/03 10:00
25 D Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 8 52 1/4 24/03 16:00
53 2/4 25/03 18:00
54 3/4 29/03 11:00
55 4/4 29/03 14:30
26 D Norge 23486 Jan Erik Nyhus Lillehammer BK 8 56 1/1 25/03 18:00
27 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 57 1/1 27/03 18:00
28 D Norge 23348 John Martin Solberg Gjøvik BK 8 58 1/1 27/03 18:00
29 C Norge 22286 John Petter Finneid Lillehammer BK 5 59 1/3 24/03 16:00
60 2/3 29/03 11:00
61 3/3 29/03 14:30
30 B Norge 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 3 62 1/1 30/03 10:00
31 B Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 3 63 1/1 28/03 18:00
32 C Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 5 64 1/1 25/03 18:00
33 C Norge 19187 Knut Ingar Lundsæter Briskebyen BK 5 65 1/2 28/03 18:00
66 2/2 29/03 14:30
34 A Norge 17157 Lars Granheim Briskebyen BK 0 67 1/2 25/03 18:00
68 2/2 28/03 18:00
35 B Norge 6582 Leif Ingjer Strike BK 3 69 1/1 30/03 10:00
36 A Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 70 1/2 24/03 16:00
71 2/2 27/03 18:00
37 B Norge 17226 Mette Snuggerud Gjøvik BK 13 72 1/1 25/03 18:00
38 C Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 5 73 1/1 28/03 18:00
39 B Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 3 74 1/2 27/03 18:00
75 2/2 28/03 18:00
40 B Norge 17292 Ola Rosenlund Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 76 1/3 27/03 18:00
77 2/3 29/03 11:00
78 3/3 30/03 10:00
41 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 79 1/2 29/03 11:00
80 2/2 30/03 10:00
42 B Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 3 81 1/1 28/03 18:00
43 A Norge 21198 Roger Johannessen Valdres BK 0 82 1/3 25/03 18:00
83 2/3 29/03 14:30
84 3/3 30/03 10:00
44 A 16033 Roger Johansen Litego BK 0 85 1/3 24/03 16:00
86 2/3 28/03 18:00
87 3/3 29/03 14:30
45 A Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 88 1/2 25/03 18:00
89 2/2 27/03 18:00
46 B Norge 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 3 90 1/1 30/03 10:00
47 A Norge 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 91 1/2 29/03 11:00
92 2/2 29/03 14:30
48 B Norge 20791 Rune Smedhaugen Bråstad Bowlers 3 93 1/2 24/03 16:00
94 2/2 28/03 18:00
49 D Norge 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 18 95 1/2 29/03 11:00
96 2/2 30/03 10:00
50 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 97 1/4 24/03 16:00
98 2/4 25/03 18:00
99 3/4 29/03 14:30
100 4/4 30/03 10:00
51 D Norge 21138 Simen U. Solberg Gjøvik BK 8 101 1/1 29/03 14:30
52 D Norge 23566 Stephan Jansen Briskebyen BK 8 102 1/1 28/03 18:00
53 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 103 1/1 25/03 18:00
54 D Norge 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 8 104 1/1 30/03 10:00
55 B Norge 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 105 1/2 27/03 18:00
106 2/2 29/03 11:00
56 D Norge 23604 Terje Mælen Lillestrøm BK 8 107 1/1 29/03 14:30
57 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 5 108 1/1 25/03 18:00
58 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 109 1/2 27/03 18:00
110 2/2 30/03 10:00
59 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 111 1/3 25/03 18:00
112 2/3 27/03 18:00
113 3/3 29/03 11:00
60 B Norge 17216 Torbjørn Dahle Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 114 1/1 27/03 18:00
61 B Norge 22575 Tron August Bråten Briskebyen BK 3 115 1/1 25/03 18:00
62 B Norge 22637 Tron Bråten Briskebyen BK 3 116 1/2 25/03 18:00
117 2/2 28/03 18:00
63 B Norge 20374 Turid-Lise Øvstegaard Bekkelaget BK 13 118 1/2 25/03 18:00
119 2/2 28/03 18:00
64 B Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 3 120 1/2 24/03 16:00
121 2/2 29/03 11:00
65 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 122 1/2 24/03 16:00
123 2/2 29/03 11:00