Resultater - Sluttspill for juniorkretslag 2008 - Kvartfinale

B

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR BUBK 1 20110 Christian Evensen 0 27/04 10:00 3
2 C NOR BUBK 1 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby 0 27/04 10:00 3
3 A NOR BUBK 1 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde 0 27/04 10:00 3
4 A NOR BUBK 1 20112 Monica Lislien 8 27/04 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR HOBK 1 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 27/04 10:00 5
6 B NOR HOBK 1 21665 Christer Aker 0 27/04 10:00 5
7 B NOR HOBK 1 20222 Fredrick Henriksen Åsheim 0 27/04 10:00 5
8 B NOR HOBK 1 20791 Rune Smedhaugen 0 27/04 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 B NOR NBK 1 21989 Alexander Olsen 0 27/04 10:00 6
10 A NOR NBK 1 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 27/04 10:00 6
11 C NOR NBK 1 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 27/04 10:00 6
12 C NOR NBK 1 22080 Thomas Antonsen 0 27/04 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 D NOR NBK 2 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 27/04 10:00 8
14 C NOR NBK 2 21990 Morten Brox Pedersen 0 27/04 10:00 8
15 C NOR NBK 2 22197 Pål Mastervik 0 27/04 10:00 8
16 D NOR NBK 2 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal 0 27/04 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 A NOR OBK 1 20090 Andre Langrin Hansen 0 27/04 10:00 1
18 B NOR OBK 1 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth 0 27/04 10:00 1
19 B NOR OBK 1 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 27/04 10:00 1
20 B NOR OBK 1 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 27/04 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 B NOR OBK 2 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 27/04 10:00 7
22 B NOR OBK 2 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen 0 27/04 10:00 7
23 C NOR OBK 2 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 8 27/04 10:00 7
24 B NOR OBK 2 21167 Trym Berglie 0 27/04 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 C NOR TBKr 1 6774 Fredrik Utaker 0 27/04 10:00 2
26 C NOR TBKr 1 22761 Olav Solbu Knudsen 0 27/04 10:00 2
27 B NOR TBKr 1 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad 0 27/04 10:00 2
28 C NOR TBKr 1 22762 Pål Selvnes 0 27/04 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 D NOR TBKr 2 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes 0 27/04 10:00 4
30 C NOR TBKr 2 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg 0 27/04 10:00 4
31 C NOR TBKr 2 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik 0 27/04 10:00 4
32 D NOR TBKr 2 22778 Stian Hoff 0 27/04 10:00 4

B

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 B NOR BUBK 1 20110 Christian Evensen 0 27/04 10:00 3
2 C NOR BUBK 1 21819 Fredrik G Gundersby 0 27/04 10:00 3
3 A NOR BUBK 1 20111 Kim Andrè Holmen Hovde 0 27/04 10:00 3
4 A NOR BUBK 1 20112 Monica Lislien 8 27/04 10:00 3
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 C NOR HOBK 1 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 27/04 10:00 5
6 B NOR HOBK 1 21665 Christer Aker 0 27/04 10:00 5
7 B NOR HOBK 1 20222 Fredrick Henriksen Åsheim 0 27/04 10:00 5
8 B NOR HOBK 1 20791 Rune Smedhaugen 0 27/04 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 B NOR NBK 1 21989 Alexander Olsen 0 27/04 10:00 6
10 A NOR NBK 1 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 27/04 10:00 6
11 C NOR NBK 1 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 27/04 10:00 6
12 C NOR NBK 1 22080 Thomas Antonsen 0 27/04 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 D NOR NBK 2 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 0 27/04 10:00 8
14 C NOR NBK 2 21990 Morten Brox Pedersen 0 27/04 10:00 8
15 C NOR NBK 2 22197 Pål Mastervik 0 27/04 10:00 8
16 D NOR NBK 2 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal 0 27/04 10:00 8
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 A NOR OBK 1 20090 Andre Langrin Hansen 0 27/04 10:00 1
18 B NOR OBK 1 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth 0 27/04 10:00 1
19 B NOR OBK 1 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård 0 27/04 10:00 1
20 B NOR OBK 1 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 27/04 10:00 1
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 B NOR OBK 2 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 27/04 10:00 7
22 B NOR OBK 2 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen 0 27/04 10:00 7
23 C NOR OBK 2 20718 Miriam Lindgaard Stivang 8 27/04 10:00 7
24 B NOR OBK 2 21167 Trym Berglie 0 27/04 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 C NOR TBKr 1 6774 Fredrik Utaker 0 27/04 10:00 2
26 C NOR TBKr 1 22761 Olav Solbu Knudsen 0 27/04 10:00 2
27 B NOR TBKr 1 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad 0 27/04 10:00 2
28 C NOR TBKr 1 22762 Pål Selvnes 0 27/04 10:00 2
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 D NOR TBKr 2 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes 0 27/04 10:00 4
30 C NOR TBKr 2 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg 0 27/04 10:00 4
31 C NOR TBKr 2 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik 0 27/04 10:00 4
32 D NOR TBKr 2 22778 Stian Hoff 0 27/04 10:00 4