Resultater - Torsdagscup Arendal 8 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 12586 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
2 B Norge 18005 Jan S. Seland Arendal BK 3 2 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
3 B Norge 18121 Kjell Ove Juvet Arendal BK 3 3 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
4 B Norge 18011 Levi Seland Arendal BK 3 4 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
5 A Norge 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
6 B Norge 21687 Svein Hestås Arendal BK 3 6 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
7 B Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 13 7 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
8 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 0 8 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 12315 Mads Raaen Heimdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 5 1 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
2 D Norge 12617 Kim Andrè Reinhartsen Sørlands-Strike BK 8 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
3 C Norge 12046 Linda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 15 3 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
4 B Norge 12801 Susannah Markham Sørlands-Strike BK 13 4 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 3 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 D Norge 12559 Tom Henrik Flaa Vepsa 8 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
3 A Norge 12002 Yngvar Kostøl Vepsa 0 3 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 12586 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
2 B Norge 18005 Jan S. Seland Arendal BK 3 2 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
3 B Norge 18121 Kjell Ove Juvet Arendal BK 3 3 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
4 B Norge 18011 Levi Seland Arendal BK 3 4 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
5 A Norge 18192 Nils Christian Stensrud Arendal BK 0 5 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
6 B Norge 21687 Svein Hestås Arendal BK 3 6 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
7 B Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 13 7 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
8 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 0 8 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 12315 Mads Raaen Heimdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20045 Amanda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 5 1 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
2 D Norge 12617 Kim Andrè Reinhartsen Sørlands-Strike BK 8 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
3 C Norge 12046 Linda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 15 3 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
4 B Norge 12801 Susannah Markham Sørlands-Strike BK 13 4 1/1 21/02 19:30 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12810 Kim Justvik Støylen Vepsa 3 1 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
2 D Norge 12559 Tom Henrik Flaa Vepsa 8 2 1/1 21/02 17:00 0
3 A Norge 12002 Yngvar Kostøl Vepsa 0 3 1/1 21/02 17:00 0