Resultater - Cross Cupen 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23432 Anders Kouhia Hook BK 5 1 1/1 15/01 18:30
2 C Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 2 1/1 15/01 18:30
3 B Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 5 3 1/1 15/01 16:30
4 A Norge 4213 Christer Olsson Cross BK 0 4 1/1 15/01 18:30
5 B Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 15 5 1/1 15/01 18:30
6 D Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 15 6 1/1 15/01 18:30
7 C Norge 13812 Gunn Elin Hestetun Stavanger BK 20 7 1/1 15/01 16:30
8 C Norge 13126 Harald Økland Cross BK 10 8 1/1 15/01 16:30
9 A Norge 24494 James Gardner Cross BK 0 9 1/1 15/01 18:30
10 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 10 1/1 15/01 18:30
11 A Norge 13176 Leif Arne Stenstad Cross BK 0 11 1/1 15/01 16:30
12 D Norge 24289 Liv Oddrun Foss Stavanger BK 25 12 1/1 15/01 18:30
13 A Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 13 1/1 15/01 18:30
14 B Norge 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 5 14 1/1 15/01 18:30
15 B Norge 13301 Palle Birk Pedersen Cross BK 5 15 1/1 15/01 16:30
16 B Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 5 16 1/1 15/01 16:30
17 A Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 0 17 1/1 15/01 16:30
18 C Norge 13826 Roald Eliassen Cross BK 10 18 1/1 15/01 18:30
19 A Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 15/01 16:30
20 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 20 20 1/1 15/01 16:30
21 C Norge 16332 Svein Magne Foss Stavanger BK 10 21 1/1 15/01 18:30
22 B Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 5 22 1/1 15/01 16:30
23 D Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 23 1/1 15/01 18:30
24 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 5 24 1/1 15/01 18:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23432 Anders Kouhia Hook BK 5 1 1/1 15/01 18:30
2 C Norge 20609 Anja Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 20 2 1/1 15/01 18:30
3 B Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 5 3 1/1 15/01 16:30
4 A Norge 4213 Christer Olsson Cross BK 0 4 1/1 15/01 18:30
5 B Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 15 5 1/1 15/01 18:30
6 D Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 15 6 1/1 15/01 18:30
7 C Norge 13812 Gunn Elin Hestetun Stavanger BK 20 7 1/1 15/01 16:30
8 C Norge 13126 Harald Økland Cross BK 10 8 1/1 15/01 16:30
9 A Norge 24494 James Gardner Cross BK 0 9 1/1 15/01 18:30
10 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 10 1/1 15/01 18:30
11 A Norge 13176 Leif Arne Stenstad Cross BK 0 11 1/1 15/01 16:30
12 D Norge 24289 Liv Oddrun Foss Stavanger BK 25 12 1/1 15/01 18:30
13 A Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 13 1/1 15/01 18:30
14 B Norge 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 5 14 1/1 15/01 18:30
15 B Norge 13301 Palle Birk Pedersen Cross BK 5 15 1/1 15/01 16:30
16 B Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 5 16 1/1 15/01 16:30
17 A Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 0 17 1/1 15/01 16:30
18 C Norge 13826 Roald Eliassen Cross BK 10 18 1/1 15/01 18:30
19 A Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 15/01 16:30
20 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 20 20 1/1 15/01 16:30
21 C Norge 16332 Svein Magne Foss Stavanger BK 10 21 1/1 15/01 18:30
22 B Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 5 22 1/1 15/01 16:30
23 D Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 23 1/1 15/01 18:30
24 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 5 24 1/1 15/01 18:30