Resultater - Flisecompagniet Cup - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22607 Arild Rognså Finnsnes BK 15 1 1/1 10/12 19:30 14
2 D Norge 31382 Arne Thomassen Finnsnes BK 13 2 1/3 12/12 11:30 16
3 2/3 12/12 14:00 11
4 3/3 12/12 16:30 10
3 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 12/12 14:00 8
4 B Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/3 11/12 19:30 15
7 2/3 12/12 11:30 14
8 3/3 12/12 16:30 12
5 C Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 9 1/4 11/12 19:30 16
10 2/4 12/12 11:30 16
11 3/4 12/12 14:00 10
12 4/4 12/12 16:30 11
6 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/2 12/12 14:00 12
14 2/2 12/12 16:30 12
7 C Norge 23322 Frode Sneve Strand Bardu BK 5 15 1/2 12/12 14:00 10
16 2/2 12/12 16:30 15
8 B Norge 5132 Harald Kvanmo Skansen BK 0 17 1/2 10/12 19:30 10
18 2/2 11/12 19:30 15
9 C Norge 20844 Henning Eriksen Arctic Strike BK 2 19 1/2 10/12 19:30 10
20 2/2 11/12 19:30 16
10 A Norge 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 0 21 1/2 12/12 14:00 7
22 2/2 12/12 16:30 16
11 A Norge 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/1 12/12 14:00 14
12 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 24 1/1 12/12 14:00 13
13 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 0 25 1/3 12/12 11:30 15
26 2/3 12/12 14:00 13
27 3/3 12/12 16:30 9
14 C Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 0 28 1/1 10/12 19:30 13
15 D Norge 5242 Kurt Sandvoll Finnsnes BK 6 29 1/1 10/12 19:30 13
16 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 30 1/1 12/12 19:30 15
17 C Norge 21076 Marvin Nyheim Tromsø BK 0 31 1/2 11/12 19:30 14
32 2/2 12/12 19:30 15
18 B Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 1 33 1/2 12/12 14:00 12
34 2/2 12/12 16:30 15
19 C Norge 20960 Ottar Gohli Skansen BK 3 35 1/4 10/12 19:30 15
36 2/4 11/12 19:30 14
37 3/4 12/12 11:30 14
38 4/4 12/12 19:30 14
20 C Norge 23317 Per Ivar Andersen Skansen BK 9 39 1/1 12/12 14:00 8
21 B Norge 5237 Per Martin Solli Oppdal BK 0 40 1/1 12/12 14:00 15
22 C Norge 22271 Robin Nordli Arctic Strike BK 0 41 1/1 12/12 16:30 14
23 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 42 1/3 10/12 19:30 16
43 2/3 12/12 16:30 10
44 3/3 12/12 19:30 14
24 C Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 1 45 1/1 10/12 19:30 9
25 A Norge 5113 Sven Ivan Johansen Arctic Strike BK 0 46 1/2 12/12 14:00 7
47 2/2 12/12 16:30 11
26 C Norge 20104 Tore Olsen Skansen BK 1 48 1/3 10/12 19:30 11
49 2/3 12/12 11:30 15
50 3/3 12/12 19:30 16
27 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 51 1/2 10/12 19:30 15
52 2/2 12/12 16:30 13
28 A Norge 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 53 1/1 12/12 16:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 13 1 1/1 10/12 19:30 16
2 E Norge 23215 Bianca Pothlitz Arctic Strike BK 15 2 1/1 10/12 19:30 9
3 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 7 3 1/2 12/12 14:00 14
4 2/2 12/12 16:30 13
4 C Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/3 10/12 19:30 12
6 2/3 12/12 14:00 16
7 3/3 12/12 16:30 16
5 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 15 8 1/2 10/12 19:30 14
9 2/2 12/12 16:30 14
6 D Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 10 10 1/1 12/12 14:00 11
7 C Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 4 11 1/1 12/12 14:00 9
8 D Norge 24478 Therese Ottosen Vågan BK 14 12 1/2 10/12 19:30 11
13 2/2 12/12 14:00 16
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22607 Arild Rognså Finnsnes BK 15 1 1/1 10/12 19:30 14
2 D Norge 31382 Arne Thomassen Finnsnes BK 13 2 1/3 12/12 11:30 16
3 2/3 12/12 14:00 11
4 3/3 12/12 16:30 10
3 A Norge 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 12/12 14:00 8
4 B Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 0 6 1/3 11/12 19:30 15
7 2/3 12/12 11:30 14
8 3/3 12/12 16:30 12
5 C Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 0 9 1/4 11/12 19:30 16
10 2/4 12/12 11:30 16
11 3/4 12/12 14:00 10
12 4/4 12/12 16:30 11
6 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 13 1/2 12/12 14:00 12
14 2/2 12/12 16:30 12
7 C Norge 23322 Frode Sneve Strand Bardu BK 5 15 1/2 12/12 14:00 10
16 2/2 12/12 16:30 15
8 B Norge 5132 Harald Kvanmo Skansen BK 0 17 1/2 10/12 19:30 10
18 2/2 11/12 19:30 15
9 C Norge 20844 Henning Eriksen Arctic Strike BK 2 19 1/2 10/12 19:30 10
20 2/2 11/12 19:30 16
10 A Norge 5089 Hugo Berntsen Arctic Strike BK 0 21 1/2 12/12 14:00 7
22 2/2 12/12 16:30 16
11 A Norge 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 23 1/1 12/12 14:00 14
12 B Norge 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 24 1/1 12/12 14:00 13
13 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 0 25 1/3 12/12 11:30 15
26 2/3 12/12 14:00 13
27 3/3 12/12 16:30 9
14 C Norge 21626 Kjell-Erik Hansen Finnsnes BK 0 28 1/1 10/12 19:30 13
15 D Norge 5242 Kurt Sandvoll Finnsnes BK 6 29 1/1 10/12 19:30 13
16 B Norge 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 0 30 1/1 12/12 19:30 15
17 C Norge 21076 Marvin Nyheim Tromsø BK 0 31 1/2 11/12 19:30 14
32 2/2 12/12 19:30 15
18 B Norge 21788 Oddgeir Nylund Arctic Strike BK 1 33 1/2 12/12 14:00 12
34 2/2 12/12 16:30 15
19 C Norge 20960 Ottar Gohli Skansen BK 3 35 1/4 10/12 19:30 15
36 2/4 11/12 19:30 14
37 3/4 12/12 11:30 14
38 4/4 12/12 19:30 14
20 C Norge 23317 Per Ivar Andersen Skansen BK 9 39 1/1 12/12 14:00 8
21 B Norge 5237 Per Martin Solli Oppdal BK 0 40 1/1 12/12 14:00 15
22 C Norge 22271 Robin Nordli Arctic Strike BK 0 41 1/1 12/12 16:30 14
23 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 42 1/3 10/12 19:30 16
43 2/3 12/12 16:30 10
44 3/3 12/12 19:30 14
24 C Norge 21726 Stein Tore Øien Skansen BK 1 45 1/1 10/12 19:30 9
25 A Norge 5113 Sven Ivan Johansen Arctic Strike BK 0 46 1/2 12/12 14:00 7
47 2/2 12/12 16:30 11
26 C Norge 20104 Tore Olsen Skansen BK 1 48 1/3 10/12 19:30 11
49 2/3 12/12 11:30 15
50 3/3 12/12 19:30 16
27 B Norge 22163 Trond Martin Thorbjørnsen Arctic Strike BK 0 51 1/2 10/12 19:30 15
52 2/2 12/12 16:30 13
28 A Norge 5077 Øivind Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 53 1/1 12/12 16:30 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24252 Astrid Andersen Arctic Strike BK 13 1 1/1 10/12 19:30 16
2 E Norge 23215 Bianca Pothlitz Arctic Strike BK 15 2 1/1 10/12 19:30 9
3 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 7 3 1/2 12/12 14:00 14
4 2/2 12/12 16:30 13
4 C Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 5 1/3 10/12 19:30 12
6 2/3 12/12 14:00 16
7 3/3 12/12 16:30 16
5 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 15 8 1/2 10/12 19:30 14
9 2/2 12/12 16:30 14
6 D Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 10 10 1/1 12/12 14:00 11
7 C Norge 20465 Ragnhild Kristoffersen Arctic Strike BK 4 11 1/1 12/12 14:00 9
8 D Norge 24478 Therese Ottosen Vågan BK 14 12 1/2 10/12 19:30 11
13 2/2 12/12 14:00 16