Resultater - Gjøvik Open - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5205 Kai Hosam Waarie Nilsskog Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 28/02 11:00 7
2 2/2 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/2 24/02 19:00 11
2 2/2 25/02 19:00 1
2 A Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/2 24/02 19:00 14
4 2/2 25/02 19:00 1
3 C Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 5 5 1/2 26/02 19:00 7
6 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
4 A Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 25/02 19:00 10
5 A Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/2 25/02 19:00 8
9 2/2 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20222 Fredrick Henriksen Åsheim Briskebyen BK 3 1 1/3 25/02 19:00 9
2 2/3 26/02 19:00 1
3 3/3 27/02 18:00
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/3 24/02 19:00 8
5 2/3 26/02 19:00 1
6 3/3 01/03 10:00
3 B Norge 23565 Kent Magne Høgsveen Briskebyen BK 3 7 1/2 24/02 19:00 13
8 2/2 27/02 18:00
4 A Norge 17157 Lars Granheim Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/3 23/02 19:00 11
10 2/3 24/02 19:00 1
11 3/3 26/02 19:00 1
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 27/02 18:00
6 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 01/03 10:00
7 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 24/02 19:00 5
15 2/2 26/02 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24120 Bjørn Floeng Svendby Bråstad Bowlers 8 1 1/1 24/02 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 8 1 1/2 28/02 14:00 13
2 2/2 01/03 10:00
2 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 3 3 1/2 28/02 14:00 12
4 2/2 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24376 Christian Nylund Elverum BK 8 1 1/1 27/02 18:00
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 2 1/4 24/02 19:00 9
3 2/4 25/02 19:00 1
4 3/4 27/02 18:00
5 4/4 01/03 10:00
3 D Norge 24425 Mali N Rundfloen Elverum BK 18 6 1/4 24/02 19:00 14
7 2/4 25/02 19:00 1
8 3/4 27/02 18:00
9 4/4 01/03 10:00
4 B Norge 20077 Ole-Andrè Bjørsland Elverum BK 3 10 1/1 25/02 19:00 12
5 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 3 11 1/1 25/02 19:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17217 Arild Lunde Gjøvik BK 3 1 1/1 26/02 19:00 14
2 C Norge 20373 Espen Røkenes Sand Gjøvik BK 5 2 1/1 26/02 19:00 12
3 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 3 3 1/1 28/02 11:00 12
4 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 3 4 1/3 24/02 19:00 12
5 2/3 26/02 19:00 1
6 3/3 01/03 10:00
5 B Norge 23348 John Martin Solberg Gjøvik BK 3 7 1/2 25/02 19:00 9
8 2/2 01/03 10:00
6 A Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 9 1/2 24/02 19:00 6
10 2/2 26/02 19:00 1
7 D Norge 24409 Mads Ekern Gjøvik BK 8 11 1/2 28/02 11:00 8
12 2/2 01/03 10:00
8 D Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 8 13 1/1 28/02 11:00 5
9 B Norge 17226 Mette Snuggerud Gjøvik BK 13 14 1/1 24/02 19:00 10
10 D Norge 24119 Petter Sveen Gjøvik BK 8 15 1/1 23/02 19:00 9
11 C Norge 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 15 16 1/1 01/03 10:00
12 B Norge 21090 Sigbjørn Olstad Gjøvik BK 3 17 1/1 24/02 19:00 13
13 C Norge 21138 Simen U. Solberg Gjøvik BK 5 18 1/1 24/02 19:00 10
14 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 19 1/2 25/02 19:00 14
20 2/2 28/02 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21349 Asbjørn Kampelien Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 1 1/1 26/02 19:00 13
2 A Norge 22517 Bjørn Lindstad Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 2 1/1 26/02 19:00 6
3 A Norge 17292 Ola Rosenlund Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 3 1/1 24/02 19:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22870 Anders Ring Glåmdal BK 3 1 1/2 28/02 11:00 8
2 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
2 C Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/2 28/02 11:00 10
4 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
3 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/2 23/02 19:00 12
6 2/2 26/02 19:00 1
4 C Norge 22868 Elin C. Martinsen Glåmdal BK 15 7 1/2 28/02 11:00 10
8 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
5 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/2 23/02 19:00 13
10 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
6 A Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 10 11 1/2 25/02 19:00 11
12 2/2 28/02 11:00 1
7 C Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 15 13 1/2 28/02 11:00 11
14 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
8 D Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 8 15 1/2 28/02 11:00 13
16 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
9 D Norge 22728 Kim Robin Øverby Glåmdal BK 8 17 1/2 28/02 11:00 7
18 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
10 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 3 19 1/1 28/02 11:00 9
11 B Norge 1058 Per Kittelsen Glåmdal BK 3 20 1/2 23/02 19:00 12
21 2/2 01/03 10:00
12 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/3 24/02 19:00 9
23 2/3 25/02 19:00 1
24 3/3 27/02 18:00
13 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 3 25 1/1 28/02 11:00 14
14 A Norge 20935 Øystein Bjerke Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/2 28/02 11:00 12
27 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
15 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/3 23/02 19:00 10
29 2/3 27/02 18:00
30 3/3 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 3 1 1/2 23/02 19:00 13
2 2/2 26/02 19:00 1
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 5 3 1/2 25/02 19:00 10
4 2/2 27/02 18:00
3 C Norge 22286 John Petter Finneid Lillehammer BK 5 5 1/5 23/02 19:00 14
6 2/5 24/02 19:00 1
7 3/5 27/02 18:00
8 4/5 28/02 11:00 1
9 5/5 28/02 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A 16033 Roger Johansen Litego BK 0 1 1/1 23/02 19:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 8 1 1/1 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 5 1 1/1 26/02 19:00 9
2 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 3 2 1/1 26/02 19:00 10
3 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 3 3 1/1 26/02 19:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/3 23/02 19:00 9
2 2/3 27/02 18:00
3 3/3 01/03 10:00
2 B Norge 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth Oslo BK 3 4 1/2 28/02 11:00 5
5 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
3 B Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 3 6 1/4 27/02 18:00
7 2/4 28/02 11:00 1
8 3/4 28/02 14:00 1
9 4/4 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 26/02 19:00 14
2 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 26/02 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/3 28/02 11:00 14
2 2/3 28/02 14:00 1
3 3/3 01/03 10:00
2 A Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 4 1/1 28/02 14:00 7
3 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 3 5 1/1 28/02 14:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 8 1 1/1 01/03 10:00
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 2 1/1 28/02 14:00 13
3 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 3 3 1/1 28/02 14:00 10
4 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 4 1/2 23/02 19:00 10
5 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 24/02 19:00 8
2 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 3 2 1/1 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21198 Roger Johannessen Valdres BK 0 1 1/2 23/02 19:00 11
2 2/2 24/02 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 5205 Kai Hosam Waarie Nilsskog Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 28/02 11:00 7
2 2/2 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/2 24/02 19:00 11
2 2/2 25/02 19:00 1
2 A Norge 17152 Harry Engebakken Bekkelaget BK 0 3 1/2 24/02 19:00 14
4 2/2 25/02 19:00 1
3 C Norge 17070 Morten Lund Bekkelaget BK 5 5 1/2 26/02 19:00 7
6 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
4 A Norge 17161 Odd Gunnar Kaspersen Bekkelaget BK 0 7 1/1 25/02 19:00 10
5 A Norge 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 0 8 1/2 25/02 19:00 8
9 2/2 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20222 Fredrick Henriksen Åsheim Briskebyen BK 3 1 1/3 25/02 19:00 9
2 2/3 26/02 19:00 1
3 3/3 27/02 18:00
2 A Norge 17103 John Fossum Briskebyen BK 0 4 1/3 24/02 19:00 8
5 2/3 26/02 19:00 1
6 3/3 01/03 10:00
3 B Norge 23565 Kent Magne Høgsveen Briskebyen BK 3 7 1/2 24/02 19:00 13
8 2/2 27/02 18:00
4 A Norge 17157 Lars Granheim Briskebyen BK 0 9 1/3 23/02 19:00 11
10 2/3 24/02 19:00 1
11 3/3 26/02 19:00 1
5 A Norge 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 27/02 18:00
6 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/1 01/03 10:00
7 A Norge 20573 Tor Inge Jansen Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 24/02 19:00 5
15 2/2 26/02 19:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24120 Bjørn Floeng Svendby Bråstad Bowlers 8 1 1/1 24/02 19:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 8 1 1/2 28/02 14:00 13
2 2/2 01/03 10:00
2 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 3 3 1/2 28/02 14:00 12
4 2/2 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24376 Christian Nylund Elverum BK 8 1 1/1 27/02 18:00
2 B Norge 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 3 2 1/4 24/02 19:00 9
3 2/4 25/02 19:00 1
4 3/4 27/02 18:00
5 4/4 01/03 10:00
3 D Norge 24425 Mali N Rundfloen Elverum BK 18 6 1/4 24/02 19:00 14
7 2/4 25/02 19:00 1
8 3/4 27/02 18:00
9 4/4 01/03 10:00
4 B Norge 20077 Ole-Andrè Bjørsland Elverum BK 3 10 1/1 25/02 19:00 12
5 B Norge 20081 Terje Hansen Elverum BK 3 11 1/1 25/02 19:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17217 Arild Lunde Gjøvik BK 3 1 1/1 26/02 19:00 14
2 C Norge 20373 Espen Røkenes Sand Gjøvik BK 5 2 1/1 26/02 19:00 12
3 B Norge 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 3 3 1/1 28/02 11:00 12
4 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 3 4 1/3 24/02 19:00 12
5 2/3 26/02 19:00 1
6 3/3 01/03 10:00
5 B Norge 23348 John Martin Solberg Gjøvik BK 3 7 1/2 25/02 19:00 9
8 2/2 01/03 10:00
6 A Norge 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 10 9 1/2 24/02 19:00 6
10 2/2 26/02 19:00 1
7 D Norge 24409 Mads Ekern Gjøvik BK 8 11 1/2 28/02 11:00 8
12 2/2 01/03 10:00
8 D Norge 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 8 13 1/1 28/02 11:00 5
9 B Norge 17226 Mette Snuggerud Gjøvik BK 13 14 1/1 24/02 19:00 10
10 D Norge 24119 Petter Sveen Gjøvik BK 8 15 1/1 23/02 19:00 9
11 C Norge 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 15 16 1/1 01/03 10:00
12 B Norge 21090 Sigbjørn Olstad Gjøvik BK 3 17 1/1 24/02 19:00 13
13 C Norge 21138 Simen U. Solberg Gjøvik BK 5 18 1/1 24/02 19:00 10
14 A Norge 20304 Tommy Johannessen Gjøvik BK 0 19 1/2 25/02 19:00 14
20 2/2 28/02 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21349 Asbjørn Kampelien Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 3 1 1/1 26/02 19:00 13
2 A Norge 22517 Bjørn Lindstad Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 2 1/1 26/02 19:00 6
3 A Norge 17292 Ola Rosenlund Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 3 1/1 24/02 19:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22870 Anders Ring Glåmdal BK 3 1 1/2 28/02 11:00 8
2 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
2 C Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/2 28/02 11:00 10
4 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
3 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/2 23/02 19:00 12
6 2/2 26/02 19:00 1
4 C Norge 22868 Elin C. Martinsen Glåmdal BK 15 7 1/2 28/02 11:00 10
8 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
5 A Norge 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/2 23/02 19:00 13
10 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
6 A Norge 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 10 11 1/2 25/02 19:00 11
12 2/2 28/02 11:00 1
7 C Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 15 13 1/2 28/02 11:00 11
14 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
8 D Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 8 15 1/2 28/02 11:00 13
16 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
9 D Norge 22728 Kim Robin Øverby Glåmdal BK 8 17 1/2 28/02 11:00 7
18 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
10 B Norge 21089 Kjell Ivar Holthe Glåmdal BK 3 19 1/1 28/02 11:00 9
11 B Norge 1058 Per Kittelsen Glåmdal BK 3 20 1/2 23/02 19:00 12
21 2/2 01/03 10:00
12 A Norge 17313 Sean Michael Hustveit Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/3 24/02 19:00 9
23 2/3 25/02 19:00 1
24 3/3 27/02 18:00
13 B Norge 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 3 25 1/1 28/02 11:00 14
14 A Norge 20935 Øystein Bjerke Glåmdal BK 0 26 1/2 28/02 11:00 12
27 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
15 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 28 1/3 23/02 19:00 10
29 2/3 27/02 18:00
30 3/3 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 3 1 1/2 23/02 19:00 13
2 2/2 26/02 19:00 1
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 5 3 1/2 25/02 19:00 10
4 2/2 27/02 18:00
3 C Norge 22286 John Petter Finneid Lillehammer BK 5 5 1/5 23/02 19:00 14
6 2/5 24/02 19:00 1
7 3/5 27/02 18:00
8 4/5 28/02 11:00 1
9 5/5 28/02 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A 16033 Roger Johansen Litego BK 0 1 1/1 23/02 19:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24200 Arild Berg Molde BK 8 1 1/1 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20987 Geir Gundersby Norsia 5 1 1/1 26/02 19:00 9
2 B Norge 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 3 2 1/1 26/02 19:00 10
3 B Norge 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 3 3 1/1 26/02 19:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 16022 Frode Jørgen Aaneby Oslo BK 0 1 1/3 23/02 19:00 9
2 2/3 27/02 18:00
3 3/3 01/03 10:00
2 B Norge 1087 Geir Ove August Anseth Oslo BK 3 4 1/2 28/02 11:00 5
5 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
3 B Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 3 6 1/4 27/02 18:00
7 2/4 28/02 11:00 1
8 3/4 28/02 14:00 1
9 4/4 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 26/02 19:00 14
2 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 26/02 19:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 1 1/3 28/02 11:00 14
2 2/3 28/02 14:00 1
3 3/3 01/03 10:00
2 A Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 4 1/1 28/02 14:00 7
3 B Norge 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 3 5 1/1 28/02 14:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24134 Bjørn Helge Sebusæter Solør BK 8 1 1/1 01/03 10:00
2 B Norge 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 13 2 1/1 28/02 14:00 13
3 B Norge 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 3 3 1/1 28/02 14:00 10
4 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 4 1/2 23/02 19:00 10
5 2/2 28/02 14:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 24/02 19:00 8
2 B Norge 20574 Rolf Arne Rønning Trondheim BK 3 2 1/1 01/03 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 21198 Roger Johannessen Valdres BK 0 1 1/2 23/02 19:00 11
2 2/2 24/02 19:00 1