Resultater - Kick - Off - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 11 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 5
2 D Norge 31382 Arne Thomassen Finnsnes BK 20 2 1/6 24/08 20:00 4
3 2/6 25/08 20:00 1
4 3/6 26/08 20:00 1
5 4/6 28/08 19:00 1
6 5/6 29/08 10:00 1
7 6/6 29/08 19:00 1
3 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 21 8 1/3 29/08 10:00 5
9 2/3 29/08 13:00 1
10 3/3 29/08 16:00 1
4 C Norge 20795 Jakob Leiknes Finnsnes BK 11 11 1/2 25/08 20:00 4
12 2/2 26/08 20:00 1
5 C Norge 21797 Jonny Andreas Meyer Bardu BK 15 13 1/1 27/08 20:00 4
6 E Norge 23536 Karoline Brox Finnsnes BK 25 14 1/4 25/08 20:00 6
15 2/4 26/08 20:00 1
16 3/4 29/08 19:00 1
17 4/4 30/08 10:00 1
7 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 13 18 1/5 24/08 20:00 5
19 2/5 25/08 20:00 1
20 3/5 26/08 20:00 1
21 4/5 28/08 19:00 1
22 5/5 30/08 10:00 1
8 D Norge 22882 Kent Tore Johnsen Finnsnes BK 18 23 1/2 24/08 20:00 4
24 2/2 25/08 20:00 1
9 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 14 25 1/4 24/08 20:00 5
26 2/4 25/08 20:00 1
27 3/4 27/08 20:00 1
28 4/4 28/08 19:00 1
10 C Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 9 29 1/3 29/08 13:00 4
30 2/3 29/08 16:00 1
31 3/3 30/08 10:00 1
11 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 32 1/3 29/08 13:00 6
33 2/3 29/08 16:00 1
34 3/3 30/08 10:00 1
12 D Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 19 35 1/3 29/08 13:00 4
36 2/3 29/08 16:00 1
37 3/3 30/08 10:00 1
13 E Norge 24254 Mona Woll Arctic Strike BK 25 38 1/3 29/08 13:00 6
39 2/3 29/08 16:00 1
40 3/3 30/08 10:00 1
14 C Norge 20013 Ole-Kristian Haakseth Finnsnes BK 12 41 1/2 24/08 20:00 6
42 2/2 25/08 20:00 1
15 B Norge 5237 Per Martin Solli Oppdal BK 0 43 1/2 27/08 20:00 5
44 2/2 29/08 19:00 1
16 C Norge 22851 Per-Halvor Nordli Finnsnes BK 11 45 1/5 24/08 20:00 6
46 2/5 26/08 20:00 1
47 3/5 28/08 19:00 1
48 4/5 29/08 10:00 1
49 5/5 29/08 16:00 1
17 C Norge 23229 Pål Anders Bjørnsen Bardu BK 14 50 1/2 27/08 20:00 4
51 2/2 29/08 10:00 1
18 C Norge 22271 Robin Nordli Arctic Strike BK 7 52 1/2 27/08 20:00 5
53 2/2 29/08 10:00 1
19 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 54 1/4 29/08 13:00 5
55 2/4 29/08 16:00 1
56 3/4 29/08 19:00 1
57 4/4 30/08 10:00 1
20 C Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 17 58 1/3 29/08 13:00 5
59 2/3 29/08 16:00 1
60 3/3 30/08 10:00 1
21 C Norge 20012 Sten-Jonny Kildahl Finnsnes BK 6 61 1/4 25/08 20:00 5
62 2/4 26/08 20:00 1
63 3/4 29/08 10:00 1
64 4/4 29/08 13:00 1
22 F Norge 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 25 65 1/1 26/08 20:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 11 1 1/1 30/08 10:00 5
2 D Norge 31382 Arne Thomassen Finnsnes BK 20 2 1/6 24/08 20:00 4
3 2/6 25/08 20:00 1
4 3/6 26/08 20:00 1
5 4/6 28/08 19:00 1
6 5/6 29/08 10:00 1
7 6/6 29/08 19:00 1
3 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 21 8 1/3 29/08 10:00 5
9 2/3 29/08 13:00 1
10 3/3 29/08 16:00 1
4 C Norge 20795 Jakob Leiknes Finnsnes BK 11 11 1/2 25/08 20:00 4
12 2/2 26/08 20:00 1
5 C Norge 21797 Jonny Andreas Meyer Bardu BK 15 13 1/1 27/08 20:00 4
6 E Norge 23536 Karoline Brox Finnsnes BK 25 14 1/4 25/08 20:00 6
15 2/4 26/08 20:00 1
16 3/4 29/08 19:00 1
17 4/4 30/08 10:00 1
7 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 13 18 1/5 24/08 20:00 5
19 2/5 25/08 20:00 1
20 3/5 26/08 20:00 1
21 4/5 28/08 19:00 1
22 5/5 30/08 10:00 1
8 D Norge 22882 Kent Tore Johnsen Finnsnes BK 18 23 1/2 24/08 20:00 4
24 2/2 25/08 20:00 1
9 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 14 25 1/4 24/08 20:00 5
26 2/4 25/08 20:00 1
27 3/4 27/08 20:00 1
28 4/4 28/08 19:00 1
10 C Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 9 29 1/3 29/08 13:00 4
30 2/3 29/08 16:00 1
31 3/3 30/08 10:00 1
11 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 25 32 1/3 29/08 13:00 6
33 2/3 29/08 16:00 1
34 3/3 30/08 10:00 1
12 D Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 19 35 1/3 29/08 13:00 4
36 2/3 29/08 16:00 1
37 3/3 30/08 10:00 1
13 E Norge 24254 Mona Woll Arctic Strike BK 25 38 1/3 29/08 13:00 6
39 2/3 29/08 16:00 1
40 3/3 30/08 10:00 1
14 C Norge 20013 Ole-Kristian Haakseth Finnsnes BK 12 41 1/2 24/08 20:00 6
42 2/2 25/08 20:00 1
15 B Norge 5237 Per Martin Solli Oppdal BK 0 43 1/2 27/08 20:00 5
44 2/2 29/08 19:00 1
16 C Norge 22851 Per-Halvor Nordli Finnsnes BK 11 45 1/5 24/08 20:00 6
46 2/5 26/08 20:00 1
47 3/5 28/08 19:00 1
48 4/5 29/08 10:00 1
49 5/5 29/08 16:00 1
17 C Norge 23229 Pål Anders Bjørnsen Bardu BK 14 50 1/2 27/08 20:00 4
51 2/2 29/08 10:00 1
18 C Norge 22271 Robin Nordli Arctic Strike BK 7 52 1/2 27/08 20:00 5
53 2/2 29/08 10:00 1
19 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 0 54 1/4 29/08 13:00 5
55 2/4 29/08 16:00 1
56 3/4 29/08 19:00 1
57 4/4 30/08 10:00 1
20 C Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 17 58 1/3 29/08 13:00 5
59 2/3 29/08 16:00 1
60 3/3 30/08 10:00 1
21 C Norge 20012 Sten-Jonny Kildahl Finnsnes BK 6 61 1/4 25/08 20:00 5
62 2/4 26/08 20:00 1
63 3/4 29/08 10:00 1
64 4/4 29/08 13:00 1
22 F Norge 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 25 65 1/1 26/08 20:00 3