Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard - 2009-04-23 16:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 16:00
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 16:00
3 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 16:00
4 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 16:00
5 A Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 16:00
6 C Norge 20083 Hans Minikel Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 16:00
7 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 16:00
8 C Norge 22285 Henning Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 16:00
9 C Norge 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 0 9 1/1 23/04 16:00
10 D Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 16:00
11 C Norge 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 23/04 16:00
12 C Norge 17269 Kåre Løkken Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 12 1/1 23/04 16:00
13 D Norge 24175 Lars Ove Dahl Elverum BK 0 13 1/1 23/04 16:00
14 B Norge 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken Elverum BK 0 14 1/1 23/04 16:00
15 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 23/04 16:00
16 D Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 16 1/1 23/04 16:00
17 B Norge 1058 Per Kittelsen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 23/04 16:00
18 A Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 18 1/1 23/04 16:00
19 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 19 1/1 23/04 16:00
20 B Norge 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 20 1/1 23/04 16:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 16:00
2 A Norge 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 16:00
3 B Norge 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 16:00
4 C Norge 22954 Geyr Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 16:00
5 A Norge 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 16:00
6 C Norge 20083 Hans Minikel Elverum BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 16:00
7 B Norge 22195 Hans Olaussen Gjøvik BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 16:00
8 C Norge 22285 Henning Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 16:00
9 C Norge 23395 Henning Rugsveen Gokstad BK 0 9 1/1 23/04 16:00
10 D Norge 24001 Håkon Nerdrum Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 16:00
11 C Norge 20234 Karl J. Kristoffersen Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 23/04 16:00
12 C Norge 17269 Kåre Løkken Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 12 1/1 23/04 16:00
13 D Norge 24175 Lars Ove Dahl Elverum BK 0 13 1/1 23/04 16:00
14 B Norge 22404 Magne Tommy Brobakken Elverum BK 0 14 1/1 23/04 16:00
15 B Norge 21736 Olav Viggen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 23/04 16:00
16 D Norge 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 0 16 1/1 23/04 16:00
17 B Norge 1058 Per Kittelsen Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 23/04 16:00
18 A Norge 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 0 18 1/1 23/04 16:00
19 A Norge 17147 Stian Olsen Briskebyen BK 0 19 1/1 23/04 16:00
20 B Norge 17205 Terje Bondeli Gjøvik Senior Bowlin 0 20 1/1 23/04 16:00