Resultater - KM Sgl/Dbl HOBK - Standard - 2009-04-23 19:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 19:00
2 C Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 19:00
3 C Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 19:00
4 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 19:00
5 B Norge 22944 Bjørn Oustad Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 19:00
6 A Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 19:00
7 C Norge 21644 Geir Ronnie Dammen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 19:00
8 C Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 19:00
9 A Norge 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 23/04 19:00
10 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 19:00
11 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/1 23/04 19:00
12 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 23/04 19:00
13 D Norge 22728 Kim Robin Øverby Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 23/04 19:00
14 C Norge 21695 Lisbet Buserud Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 23/04 19:00
15 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 23/04 19:00
16 C Norge 24093 Morten Lillehovde Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 23/04 19:00
17 B Norge 19489 Nina Elisabeth Gulstad Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 23/04 19:00
18 B Norge 17257 Roger Tømte Bekkelaget BK 0 18 1/1 23/04 19:00
19 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 23/04 19:00
20 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 23/04 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 22262 Andreas Skoglund Solør BK 0 1 1/1 23/04 19:00
2 C Norge 24536 Bertil Blegeberg Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 23/04 19:00
3 C Norge 23274 Bjørn Arild Olsen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 23/04 19:00
4 A Norge 22292 Bjørn Einar Rudshagen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 23/04 19:00
5 B Norge 22944 Bjørn Oustad Bekkelaget BK 0 5 1/1 23/04 19:00
6 A Norge 22264 Frode Vermund Solør BK 0 6 1/1 23/04 19:00
7 C Norge 21644 Geir Ronnie Dammen Solør BK 0 7 1/1 23/04 19:00
8 C Norge 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 23/04 19:00
9 A Norge 21554 Håvard Haugen Solør BK 0 9 1/1 23/04 19:00
10 A Norge 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 10 1/1 23/04 19:00
11 C Norge 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/1 23/04 19:00
12 C Norge 22880 Johan Helland Glåmdal BK 0 12 1/1 23/04 19:00
13 D Norge 22728 Kim Robin Øverby Glåmdal BK 0 13 1/1 23/04 19:00
14 C Norge 21695 Lisbet Buserud Glåmdal BK 0 14 1/1 23/04 19:00
15 C Norge 21696 Mona Danielsen Glåmdal BK 0 15 1/1 23/04 19:00
16 C Norge 24093 Morten Lillehovde Bekkelaget BK 0 16 1/1 23/04 19:00
17 B Norge 19489 Nina Elisabeth Gulstad Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/1 23/04 19:00
18 B Norge 17257 Roger Tømte Bekkelaget BK 0 18 1/1 23/04 19:00
19 C Norge 22881 Stein Erik Rugsveen Glåmdal BK 0 19 1/1 23/04 19:00
20 C Norge 21257 Tommy Brattbo Glåmdal BK 0 20 1/1 23/04 19:00