Resultater - Roalds Minneturnering - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 5 1 1/1 10/01 10:00
2 A Norge 4213 Christer Olsson Cross BK 0 2 1/1 10/01 10:00
3 B Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 15 3 1/1 11/01 11:00
4 A Norge 14470 Inge Bergset Cross BK 0 4 1/1 11/01 11:00
5 A Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 0 5 1/1 11/01 11:00
6 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 6 1/1 10/01 10:00
7 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 5 7 1/1 10/01 10:00
8 B Norge 13301 Palle Birk Pedersen Cross BK 5 8 1/1 10/01 10:00
9 B Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 5 9 1/1 10/01 10:00
10 D Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 10 1/1 10/01 10:00
11 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 5 11 1/1 11/01 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 11/01 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 11/01 11:00
2 B Norge 13776 Jostein Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 5 2 1/1 11/01 11:00
3 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 3 1/1 11/01 11:00
4 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 0 4 1/1 10/01 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13812 Gunn Elin Hestetun Stavanger BK 20 1 1/1 10/01 10:00
2 C Norge 13194 Kåre Kjærstad Stavanger BK 10 2 1/1 11/01 11:00
3 C Norge 3271 Wiggo Lund Stavanger BK 10 3 1/1 11/01 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 0 1 1/1 10/01 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 5 1 1/1 10/01 10:00
2 A Norge 4213 Christer Olsson Cross BK 0 2 1/1 10/01 10:00
3 B Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 15 3 1/1 11/01 11:00
4 A Norge 14470 Inge Bergset Cross BK 0 4 1/1 11/01 11:00
5 A Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 0 5 1/1 11/01 11:00
6 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 6 1/1 10/01 10:00
7 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 5 7 1/1 10/01 10:00
8 B Norge 13301 Palle Birk Pedersen Cross BK 5 8 1/1 10/01 10:00
9 B Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 5 9 1/1 10/01 10:00
10 D Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 25 10 1/1 10/01 10:00
11 B Norge 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 5 11 1/1 11/01 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 13783 Morten Nordahl Hallingkast BK 0 1 1/1 11/01 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20050 Aleksander Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 0 1 1/1 11/01 11:00
2 B Norge 13776 Jostein Kvinnesland Haugesund BK 5 2 1/1 11/01 11:00
3 B Norge 13283 Oddvar Hagenes Haugesund BK 5 3 1/1 11/01 11:00
4 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 0 4 1/1 10/01 10:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 13812 Gunn Elin Hestetun Stavanger BK 20 1 1/1 10/01 10:00
2 C Norge 13194 Kåre Kjærstad Stavanger BK 10 2 1/1 11/01 11:00
3 C Norge 3271 Wiggo Lund Stavanger BK 10 3 1/1 11/01 11:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 0 1 1/1 10/01 10:00