Resultater - Sluttspill for juniorkretslag 2009 - Kvartfinale

D

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR BuBK 23257 Glenn-Erik Mørstad Persson 0 24/05 10:00 23
2 B NOR BuBK 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 24/05 10:00 23
3 C NOR BuBK 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen 8 24/05 10:00 23
4 C NOR BuBK 22248 Tony Opsand 0 24/05 10:00 23
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 B NOR HOBK 1 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 24/05 10:00 24
6 B NOR HOBK 1 20222 Fredrick Henriksen Åsheim 0 24/05 10:00 24
7 A NOR HOBK 1 22264 Frode Vermund 0 24/05 10:00 24
8 B NOR HOBK 1 22603 Simen Skoglund 0 24/05 10:00 24
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 A NOR NBK 1 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 24/05 10:00 19
10 B NOR NBK 1 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 24/05 10:00 19
11 C NOR NBK 1 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 24/05 10:00 19
12 C NOR NBK 1 22197 Pål Mastervik 0 24/05 10:00 19
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 D NOR NBK 2 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 8 24/05 10:00 21
14 D NOR NBK 2 24055 Henrik Hansen 0 24/05 10:00 21
15 D NOR NBK 2 23609 Lars Kofstad 0 24/05 10:00 21
16 D NOR NBK 2 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal 0 24/05 10:00 21
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 D NOR OBK 1 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes 0 24/05 10:00 18
18 C NOR OBK 1 21985 Karoline Fjellstad 8 24/05 10:00 18
19 C NOR OBK 1 21984 Malen Bakken 8 24/05 10:00 18
20 B NOR OBK 1 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 24/05 10:00 18
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 B NOR TBKr 1 22761 Olav Solbu Knudsen 0 24/05 10:00 17
22 B NOR TBKr 1 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad 0 24/05 10:00 17
23 B NOR TBKr 1 22762 Pål Selvnes 0 24/05 10:00 17
24 C NOR TBKr 1 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik 0 24/05 10:00 17
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 C NOR TBKr 2 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes 0 24/05 10:00 22
26 C NOR TBKr 2 21902 Johan Jacobsen 0 24/05 10:00 22
27 B NOR TBKr 2 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg 0 24/05 10:00 22
28 C NOR TBKr 2 22778 Stian Hoff 0 24/05 10:00 22
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 B NOR VTBK 21382 Christian Vosgraff Hammer 0 24/05 10:00 20
30 C NOR VTBK 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg 8 24/05 10:00 20
31 D NOR VTBK 24396 Nicolai Bonde 0 24/05 10:00 20
32 D NOR VTBK 24050 Sofie Laksekjøn Miettinen 8 24/05 10:00 20
33 C NOR VTBK 22687 Øyvin Kulseng 0 24/05 10:00 20

D

# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
1 C NOR BuBK 23257 Glenn-Erik Mørstad Persson 0 24/05 10:00 23
2 B NOR BuBK 22506 Julius Emil Hopka 0 24/05 10:00 23
3 C NOR BuBK 22367 Line Almestrand Dalen 8 24/05 10:00 23
4 C NOR BuBK 22248 Tony Opsand 0 24/05 10:00 23
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
5 B NOR HOBK 1 22262 Andreas Skoglund 0 24/05 10:00 24
6 B NOR HOBK 1 20222 Fredrick Henriksen Åsheim 0 24/05 10:00 24
7 A NOR HOBK 1 22264 Frode Vermund 0 24/05 10:00 24
8 B NOR HOBK 1 22603 Simen Skoglund 0 24/05 10:00 24
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
9 A NOR NBK 1 20583 Christer Jakobsen 0 24/05 10:00 19
10 B NOR NBK 1 21840 John-Øyvind Hafeld 0 24/05 10:00 19
11 C NOR NBK 1 22597 Mathias Reinertsen 0 24/05 10:00 19
12 C NOR NBK 1 22197 Pål Mastervik 0 24/05 10:00 19
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
13 D NOR NBK 2 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen 8 24/05 10:00 21
14 D NOR NBK 2 24055 Henrik Hansen 0 24/05 10:00 21
15 D NOR NBK 2 23609 Lars Kofstad 0 24/05 10:00 21
16 D NOR NBK 2 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal 0 24/05 10:00 21
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
17 D NOR OBK 1 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes 0 24/05 10:00 18
18 C NOR OBK 1 21985 Karoline Fjellstad 8 24/05 10:00 18
19 C NOR OBK 1 21984 Malen Bakken 8 24/05 10:00 18
20 B NOR OBK 1 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg 0 24/05 10:00 18
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
21 B NOR TBKr 1 22761 Olav Solbu Knudsen 0 24/05 10:00 17
22 B NOR TBKr 1 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad 0 24/05 10:00 17
23 B NOR TBKr 1 22762 Pål Selvnes 0 24/05 10:00 17
24 C NOR TBKr 1 22254 Robin Nordås Grindvik 0 24/05 10:00 17
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
25 C NOR TBKr 2 22875 Andreas Wikdahl Geisnes 0 24/05 10:00 22
26 C NOR TBKr 2 21902 Johan Jacobsen 0 24/05 10:00 22
27 B NOR TBKr 2 21610 Jon Ståle Meland Sellæg 0 24/05 10:00 22
28 C NOR TBKr 2 22778 Stian Hoff 0 24/05 10:00 22
# Kl Land Lag Lisens Navn Hcp Pulje Bane
29 B NOR VTBK 21382 Christian Vosgraff Hammer 0 24/05 10:00 20
30 C NOR VTBK 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg 8 24/05 10:00 20
31 D NOR VTBK 24396 Nicolai Bonde 0 24/05 10:00 20
32 D NOR VTBK 24050 Sofie Laksekjøn Miettinen 8 24/05 10:00 20
33 C NOR VTBK 22687 Øyvin Kulseng 0 24/05 10:00 20