Resultater - Tirsdags cupen 8 - Standard - 2009-03-24 20:20

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 15 1 1/1 24/03 20:20
2 A Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 24/03 20:20
3 A Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 3 1/1 24/03 20:20
4 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 24/03 20:20
5 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 24/03 20:20
6 C Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 10 6 1/1 24/03 20:20
7 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 24/03 20:20
8 A Norge 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 8 1/1 24/03 20:20
9 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 24/03 20:20
10 A Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 24/03 20:20
11 D Norge 24523 Gunnar Kvitvær Oslo Døves 15 11 1/1 24/03 20:20
12 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 12 1/1 24/03 20:20
13 A Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 13 1/1 24/03 20:20
14 C Norge 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 14 1/1 24/03 20:20
15 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 15 1/1 24/03 20:20
16 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 13 16 1/1 24/03 20:20
17 C Norge 20871 Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 10 17 1/1 24/03 20:20
18 B Norge 23242 Kristin Løvø Karlsen Ringerike BK 13 18 1/1 24/03 20:20
19 A Norge 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen Hook BK 0 19 1/1 24/03 20:20
20 B 20415 Mats Frøiland Litego BK 5 20 1/1 24/03 20:20
21 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 21 1/1 24/03 20:20
22 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 22 1/1 24/03 20:20
23 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 23 1/1 24/03 20:20
24 A Norge 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen Oslo BK 0 24 1/1 24/03 20:20
25 A Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 25 1/1 24/03 20:20
26 A Norge 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 26 1/1 24/03 20:20
27 A Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 27 1/1 24/03 20:20
28 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Oslo BK 10 28 1/1 24/03 20:20
29 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 29 1/1 24/03 20:20
30 B Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 5 30 1/1 24/03 20:20
31 A Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 31 1/1 24/03 20:20
32 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 32 1/1 24/03 20:20
33 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 33 1/1 24/03 20:20
34 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 34 1/1 24/03 20:20
35 C Norge 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 10 35 1/1 24/03 20:20
36 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 5 36 1/1 24/03 20:20
37 C Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 10 37 1/1 24/03 20:20
38 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 38 1/1 24/03 20:20
39 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 39 1/1 24/03 20:20
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 22802 Andreas Lyngra Faanes Sofiemyr BK 15 1 1/1 24/03 20:20
2 A Norge 1073 Arne Arnesen Strike BK 0 2 1/1 24/03 20:20
3 A Norge 10751 Arne Harry Sæther Metropensjonistene 0 3 1/1 24/03 20:20
4 A Norge 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 24/03 20:20
5 A Norge 10558 Bård Jensen Strike BK 0 5 1/1 24/03 20:20
6 C Norge 21799 Christian Olsen Voldnes Frogner BK 10 6 1/1 24/03 20:20
7 B Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 24/03 20:20
8 A Norge 1591 Erik Garder Strike BK 0 8 1/1 24/03 20:20
9 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 9 1/1 24/03 20:20
10 A Norge 23332 Frode Olaussen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 24/03 20:20
11 D Norge 24523 Gunnar Kvitvær Oslo Døves 15 11 1/1 24/03 20:20
12 B Norge 19080 Hans Chr. Færgestad Skru BK 0 12 1/1 24/03 20:20
13 A Norge 20155 Hans Fredrik Gether Frogner BK 0 13 1/1 24/03 20:20
14 C Norge 23164 Henning Jansen Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 14 1/1 24/03 20:20
15 A Norge 21314 Henrik Aspdahl Oseth Frogner BK 0 15 1/1 24/03 20:20
16 B Norge 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 13 16 1/1 24/03 20:20
17 C Norge 20871 Jan Ståle Storøy Stavanger Døve IF 10 17 1/1 24/03 20:20
18 B Norge 23242 Kristin Løvø Karlsen Ringerike BK 13 18 1/1 24/03 20:20
19 A Norge 22472 Martin Madsen S. Petersen Hook BK 0 19 1/1 24/03 20:20
20 B 20415 Mats Frøiland Litego BK 5 20 1/1 24/03 20:20
21 A Norge 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 0 21 1/1 24/03 20:20
22 A Norge 19227 Patcharin Torgersen Strike BK 8 22 1/1 24/03 20:20
23 A Norge 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 23 1/1 24/03 20:20
24 A Norge 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen Oslo BK 0 24 1/1 24/03 20:20
25 A Norge 10995 Svein Arild Brovold Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 25 1/1 24/03 20:20
26 A Norge 10170 Sverre Lund Skru BK 0 26 1/1 24/03 20:20
27 A Norge 19643 Terje Barkald Skru BK 0 27 1/1 24/03 20:20
28 C Norge 21856 Terje Vestby Andresen Oslo BK 10 28 1/1 24/03 20:20
29 A Norge 19383 Thomas Fredrik Fagerstrøm Oslo BK 0 29 1/1 24/03 20:20
30 B Norge 21168 Thor Kristian Østlie Solberg Oslo BK 5 30 1/1 24/03 20:20
31 A Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 31 1/1 24/03 20:20
32 A Norge 10210 Tom Fagerstrøm Veitvet Seniorbowling 0 32 1/1 24/03 20:20
33 B Norge 21800 Tom Martin Solberg Strike BK 5 33 1/1 24/03 20:20
34 A Norge 3311 Tom Nilsen Strike BK 0 34 1/1 24/03 20:20
35 C Norge 23477 Trond Andersen Ringerike BK 10 35 1/1 24/03 20:20
36 B Norge 22810 Truls Martin Kihl Klausen Oslo BK 5 36 1/1 24/03 20:20
37 C Norge 19529 Werner Wennerstrøm Oslo Døves 10 37 1/1 24/03 20:20
38 A Norge 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 38 1/1 24/03 20:20
39 A Norge 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 39 1/1 24/03 20:20