Resultater - Tirsdagscup nr 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 11425 Astrid Arnesen Fossen BK 19 1 1/1 22/09 19:30
2 C Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 19 2 1/1 22/09 19:30
3 C Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 22 3 1/1 22/09 17:00
4 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 18 4 1/1 22/09 19:30
5 C Norge 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 12 5 1/1 22/09 17:00
6 B Norge 11634 Cathrine Bjercke Frogner BK 8 6 1/1 22/09 17:00
7 C Norge 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 20 7 1/1 22/09 19:30
8 D Norge 24373 Egil Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 35 8 1/1 22/09 19:30
9 D Norge 24114 Jan Larsen Askim BK 25 9 1/1 22/09 19:30
10 D Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 24 10 1/1 22/09 17:00
11 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 22/09 17:00
12 D Norge 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 34 12 1/1 22/09 19:30
13 D Norge 11292 Monica Arnesen Fossen BK 35 13 1/1 22/09 17:00
14 D Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 27 14 1/1 22/09 19:30
15 C Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 21 15 1/1 22/09 19:30
16 B Norge 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 5 16 1/1 22/09 17:00
17 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 9 17 1/1 22/09 17:00
18 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 10 18 1/1 22/09 19:30
19 C Norge 11429 Steinar Pettersen Sju-Spare BK 14 19 1/1 22/09 19:30
20 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 10 20 1/1 22/09 19:30
21 D Norge 23006 Tor Egil Johansen Sarpsborg BK 29 21 1/1 22/09 19:30
22 B Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 22 1/1 22/09 19:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 11425 Astrid Arnesen Fossen BK 19 1 1/1 22/09 19:30
2 C Norge 22811 Bjørn Ivar Hansen Fredrikstad BK 19 2 1/1 22/09 19:30
3 C Norge 11754 Bjørn Norli Sarpsborg BK 22 3 1/1 22/09 17:00
4 C Norge 21715 Bjørn Sørensen Fossen BK 18 4 1/1 22/09 19:30
5 C Norge 11293 Cathrine Arnesen Fossen BK 12 5 1/1 22/09 17:00
6 B Norge 11634 Cathrine Bjercke Frogner BK 8 6 1/1 22/09 17:00
7 C Norge 21000 Cato Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 20 7 1/1 22/09 19:30
8 D Norge 24373 Egil Ramstad Johansen Sarpsborg BK 35 8 1/1 22/09 19:30
9 D Norge 24114 Jan Larsen Askim BK 25 9 1/1 22/09 19:30
10 D Norge 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Drammen Tigers BK 24 10 1/1 22/09 17:00
11 A Norge 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/1 22/09 17:00
12 D Norge 24612 Mariann Bech Sarpsborg BK 34 12 1/1 22/09 19:30
13 D Norge 11292 Monica Arnesen Fossen BK 35 13 1/1 22/09 17:00
14 D Norge 11748 Odvar Larsen Sarpsborg BK 27 14 1/1 22/09 19:30
15 C Norge 20224 Ragnhild Frøshaug Sarpsborg BK 21 15 1/1 22/09 19:30
16 B Norge 11424 Ronny Arnesen Fossen BK 5 16 1/1 22/09 17:00
17 B Norge 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 9 17 1/1 22/09 17:00
18 B Norge 20696 Rune Johansen Fredrikstad BK 10 18 1/1 22/09 19:30
19 C Norge 11429 Steinar Pettersen Sju-Spare BK 14 19 1/1 22/09 19:30
20 B Norge 11104 Tommy Thoresen Fredrikstad BK 10 20 1/1 22/09 19:30
21 D Norge 23006 Tor Egil Johansen Sarpsborg BK 29 21 1/1 22/09 19:30
22 B Norge 11264 Tor-Øyvind Lunde Fossen BK 0 22 1/1 22/09 19:30