Resultater - Torsdagscup 6 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 9171 Bjarne Gunnerud Brage BK 10 1 1/1 15/10 17:30
2 E Norge 24807 Geir Håkon Wilhelmsen Brage BK 20 2 1/1 15/10 20:00
3 D Norge 9185 Gunn Stenseth Bertelsen Brage BK 15 3 1/1 15/10 17:30
4 B Norge 19193 Kjell Erik Karlsen Brage BK 5 4 1/1 15/10 17:30
5 B Norge 9156 Kurt Bertelsen Brage BK 5 5 1/1 15/10 17:30
6 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 5 6 1/1 15/10 20:00
7 C Norge 9279 Terje Edvardsen Brage BK 10 7 1/1 15/10 20:00
8 C Norge 21024 Tormod Clausen Brage BK 10 8 1/1 15/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 15/10 20:00
2 B Norge 22605 Finn Langeland Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 15/10 20:00
3 C Norge 20375 Jan Rasmussen Drammen Tigers BK 10 3 1/1 15/10 17:30
4 B Norge 24096 Joakim Risøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 4 1/1 15/10 17:30
5 B Norge 9168 Kjetil Johansen Drammen Tigers BK 5 5 1/1 15/10 20:00
6 C Norge 23452 Morten Leander Drammen Tigers BK 10 6 1/1 15/10 20:00
7 C Norge 21682 Nina Marring Drammen Tigers BK 10 7 1/1 15/10 17:30
8 C Norge 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 10 8 1/1 15/10 20:00
9 B Norge 13723 Thomas Johannessen Drammen Tigers BK 5 9 1/1 15/10 20:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 15971 Thomas Bruun Frogner BK 10 1 1/1 15/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 16189 Stian Hytten Gokstad BK 15 1 1/1 15/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23589 Arvid Sandnes Jarlsberg BK 10 1 1/1 15/10 17:30
2 C Norge 21382 Christian Vosgraff Hammer Jarlsberg BK 10 2 1/1 15/10 20:00
3 D Norge 22238 Finn Hansen Jarlsberg BK 15 3 1/1 15/10 20:00
4 D Norge 21879 Inger Wahl Jarlsberg BK 15 4 1/1 15/10 17:30
5 C Norge 24132 Jan Alexander Hansen Jarlsberg BK 10 5 1/1 15/10 20:00
6 D Norge 24133 Lars Stokke Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 15 6 1/1 15/10 20:00
7 C Norge 15053 Ludwig Wannemacher Jarlsberg BK 10 7 1/1 15/10 17:30
8 D Norge 21906 Magnar Hansen Jarlsberg BK 15 8 1/1 15/10 20:00
9 D Norge 16166 Martin Wahl Jarlsberg BK 15 9 1/1 15/10 17:30
10 C Norge 15044 Reidar Nilsen Jarlsberg BK 10 10 1/1 15/10 17:30
11 D Norge 22213 Rigmor Hansen Jarlsberg BK 15 11 1/1 15/10 20:00
12 D Norge 24676 Roar Lindquist Jarlsberg BK 15 12 1/1 15/10 20:00
13 A Norge 15458 Svein Henriksen Jarlsberg BK 0 13 1/1 15/10 17:30
14 C Norge 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 10 14 1/1 15/10 17:30
15 A Norge 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/1 15/10 20:00
16 C Norge 15088 Tommy Jespersen Jarlsberg BK 10 16 1/1 15/10 20:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 19194 Anne Mette Karlsen Oslo BK 10 1 1/1 15/10 17:30
2 B Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 5 2 1/1 15/10 20:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 15/10 17:30
2 B Norge 3901 Stein Erik Wroldsen Oslo Døves 5 2 1/1 15/10 17:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 15/10 20:00
2 B Norge 23054 Fredrik Tobiasson Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 15/10 20:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22573 Kenneth J. Bland jr. Varna BK 0 1 1/1 15/10 20:00