Resultater - Torsdagstreffen 5 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24203 Anders Kristensen Sølvkula BK 9 1 1/1 29/10 18:30
2 C Norge 9292 Anne Grete Haugen Sølvkula BK 6 2 1/1 29/10 18:30
3 C Norge 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 6 3 1/1 29/10 21:30
4 C Norge 23589 Arvid Sandnes Jarlsberg BK 6 4 1/1 29/10 18:30
5 D Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 9 5 1/1 29/10 21:30
6 C Norge 9282 Birger Meland Sølvkula BK 6 6 1/1 29/10 21:30
7 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 3 7 1/1 29/10 21:30
8 B Norge 19475 Jan Tore Lund Briskebyen BK 3 8 1/1 29/10 21:30
9 C Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 6 9 1/1 29/10 18:30
10 B Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 3 10 1/1 29/10 21:30
11 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 3 11 1/1 29/10 21:30
12 C Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 6 12 1/1 29/10 18:30
13 C Norge 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg Larvik BK 6 13 1/1 29/10 21:30
14 B Norge 9253 Paul Henning Johnsen Brage BK 3 14 1/1 29/10 18:30
15 A Sverige Paulina Jonsson chicks 0 15 1/1 29/10 21:30
16 D Norge 24204 Preben Nikolai Thorsby Sølvkula BK 9 16 1/1 29/10 18:30
17 C Norge 15044 Reidar Nilsen Jarlsberg BK 6 17 1/1 29/10 18:30
18 B Norge 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 3 18 1/1 29/10 18:30
19 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 6 19 1/1 29/10 18:30
20 C Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 6 20 1/1 29/10 18:30
21 C Norge 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 6 21 1/1 29/10 21:30
22 D Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 9 22 1/1 29/10 21:30
23 D Norge 16189 Stian Hytten Gokstad BK 9 23 1/1 29/10 18:30
24 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 3 24 1/1 29/10 18:30
25 C Norge 23488 Thorbjørn Bjørnes Sølvkula BK 6 25 1/1 29/10 18:30
26 C Norge 22283 Tor Arne Steinsveen Larvik BK 6 26 1/1 29/10 18:30
27 A Norge 16353 Vegar Furuvald Larvik BK 0 27 1/1 29/10 21:30
28 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 3 28 1/1 29/10 18:30
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24203 Anders Kristensen Sølvkula BK 9 1 1/1 29/10 18:30
2 C Norge 9292 Anne Grete Haugen Sølvkula BK 6 2 1/1 29/10 18:30
3 C Norge 9265 Arvid Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 6 3 1/1 29/10 21:30
4 C Norge 23589 Arvid Sandnes Jarlsberg BK 6 4 1/1 29/10 18:30
5 D Norge 9381 Asbjørn Haukeland Ringerike BK 9 5 1/1 29/10 21:30
6 C Norge 9282 Birger Meland Sølvkula BK 6 6 1/1 29/10 21:30
7 B Norge 9337 Frank Berge Sølvkula BK 3 7 1/1 29/10 21:30
8 B Norge 19475 Jan Tore Lund Briskebyen BK 3 8 1/1 29/10 21:30
9 C Norge 20798 Jeanette Bogen Lauvlid Sølvkula BK 6 9 1/1 29/10 18:30
10 B Norge 22506 Julius Emil Hopka Oslo BK 3 10 1/1 29/10 21:30
11 B Norge 9250 Kåre Gundesø Drammen Tigers BK 3 11 1/1 29/10 21:30
12 C Norge 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 6 12 1/1 29/10 18:30
13 C Norge 21163 Marthe Hegna Karlberg Larvik BK 6 13 1/1 29/10 21:30
14 B Norge 9253 Paul Henning Johnsen Brage BK 3 14 1/1 29/10 18:30
15 A Sverige Paulina Jonsson chicks 0 15 1/1 29/10 21:30
16 D Norge 24204 Preben Nikolai Thorsby Sølvkula BK 9 16 1/1 29/10 18:30
17 C Norge 15044 Reidar Nilsen Jarlsberg BK 6 17 1/1 29/10 18:30
18 B Norge 20358 Ronny Kallevik Sølvkula BK 3 18 1/1 29/10 18:30
19 C Norge 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 6 19 1/1 29/10 18:30
20 C Norge 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 6 20 1/1 29/10 18:30
21 C Norge 15995 Sigmund Øverkil Sølvkula BK 6 21 1/1 29/10 21:30
22 D Norge 9032 Stein Erik Sæther Drammen Tigers BK 9 22 1/1 29/10 21:30
23 D Norge 16189 Stian Hytten Gokstad BK 9 23 1/1 29/10 18:30
24 B Norge 22004 Svein Tverberg Brage BK 3 24 1/1 29/10 18:30
25 C Norge 23488 Thorbjørn Bjørnes Sølvkula BK 6 25 1/1 29/10 18:30
26 C Norge 22283 Tor Arne Steinsveen Larvik BK 6 26 1/1 29/10 18:30
27 A Norge 16353 Vegar Furuvald Larvik BK 0 27 1/1 29/10 21:30
28 B Norge 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 3 28 1/1 29/10 18:30