Resultater - Cross Cupen 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 18/02 19:00
2 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 10 2 1/1 18/02 19:00
3 B Norge 4213 Christer Olsson Cross BK 5 3 1/1 18/02 17:00
4 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 18 4 1/1 18/02 19:00
5 C Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 10 5 1/1 18/02 17:00
6 C Norge 13126 Harald Økland Cross BK 10 6 1/1 18/02 19:00
7 B Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 5 7 1/1 18/02 17:00
8 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 8 1/1 18/02 19:00
9 B Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 5 9 1/1 18/02 19:00
10 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 5 10 1/1 18/02 19:00
11 B Norge 13176 Leif Arne Stenstad Cross BK 5 11 1/1 18/02 19:00
12 C Norge 22031 Lindsay Warland Stavanger BK 18 12 1/1 18/02 17:00
13 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 13 1/1 18/02 19:00
14 C Norge 13301 Palle Birk Pedersen Cross BK 10 14 1/1 18/02 17:00
15 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 10 15 1/1 18/02 17:00
16 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 16 1/1 18/02 19:00
17 C Norge 13536 Ron Harding Hook BK 10 17 1/1 18/02 17:00
18 B Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 5 18 1/1 18/02 17:00
19 C Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 18 19 1/1 18/02 19:00
20 D Norge 24878 Terje Osaland Cross BK 15 20 1/1 18/02 19:00
21 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 5 21 1/1 18/02 19:00
22 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 10 22 1/1 18/02 19:00
23 D Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 23 23 1/1 18/02 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 24899 Andreas Mann Cross BK 0 1 1/1 18/02 19:00
2 C Norge 13052 Bjørn Johansen Cross BK 10 2 1/1 18/02 19:00
3 B Norge 4213 Christer Olsson Cross BK 5 3 1/1 18/02 17:00
4 C Norge 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 18 4 1/1 18/02 19:00
5 C Norge 21233 Espen Stangeland Cross BK 10 5 1/1 18/02 17:00
6 C Norge 13126 Harald Økland Cross BK 10 6 1/1 18/02 19:00
7 B Norge 3387 John Reidar Kindervaag Cross BK 5 7 1/1 18/02 17:00
8 A Norge 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 8 1/1 18/02 19:00
9 B Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 5 9 1/1 18/02 19:00
10 B Norge 13490 Knut Lønnum Cross BK 5 10 1/1 18/02 19:00
11 B Norge 13176 Leif Arne Stenstad Cross BK 5 11 1/1 18/02 19:00
12 C Norge 22031 Lindsay Warland Stavanger BK 18 12 1/1 18/02 17:00
13 B Norge 22818 Oddvar Andreas Eide Stord BK 5 13 1/1 18/02 19:00
14 C Norge 13301 Palle Birk Pedersen Cross BK 10 14 1/1 18/02 17:00
15 C Norge 3331 Per Johansen Cross BK 10 15 1/1 18/02 17:00
16 B Norge 3291 Per Reidar Karlsen Cross BK 5 16 1/1 18/02 19:00
17 C Norge 13536 Ron Harding Hook BK 10 17 1/1 18/02 17:00
18 B Norge 13742 Sigbjørn Skjæveland Glåmdal BK 5 18 1/1 18/02 17:00
19 C Norge 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 18 19 1/1 18/02 19:00
20 D Norge 24878 Terje Osaland Cross BK 15 20 1/1 18/02 19:00
21 B Norge 13645 Tor Inge Geliassen Larvik BK 5 21 1/1 18/02 19:00
22 C Norge 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 10 22 1/1 18/02 19:00
23 D Norge 23327 Torill Halvorsen Cross BK 23 23 1/1 18/02 19:00