Resultater - Hallmesterskap - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 9
2 E Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 20 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 8
3 D Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 15 3 1/1 16/04 18:00 4
4 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 10 4 1/1 16/04 18:00 6
5 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 9
6 B Norge 24126 Bjarte Årvik Haugesund BK 5 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 5
7 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 7 1/1 16/04 18:00 4
8 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 8 1/1 17/04 11:00 13
9 C Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 9 1/1 16/04 18:00 3
10 C Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 10 1/1 16/04 18:00 3
11 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 11 1/1 17/04 11:00 14
12 C Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 10 12 1/1 16/04 18:00 7
13 C Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 10 13 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
14 D Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 15 14 1/1 16/04 18:00 7
15 C Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 10 15 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
16 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 16 1/1 17/04 11:00 9
17 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 17 1/1 17/04 11:00 12
18 D Norge 22961 Håvard Haga Stord BK 15 18 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
19 B Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 19 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
20 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 20 1/1 17/04 11:00 11
21 C Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 21 1/1 16/04 18:00 10
22 F Norge 24979 Kenneth Skålevik Stord BK 25 22 1/1 17/04 11:00 3
23 A Norge 20261 Knut Harald Madsen Askøy BC 0 23 1/1 16/04 18:00 6
24 C Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 10 24 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
25 F Norge 24855 Lise Træen Remen Fyllingen BK 0 25 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
26 E Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 20 26 1/1 16/04 18:00 2
27 D Norge 24791 Marie Træen Remen Fyllingen BK 0 27 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
28 D Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 0 28 1/1 17/04 11:00 2
29 E Norge 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 20 29 1/1 17/04 11:00 6
30 C Norge 23263 Odd Ivar Tysse Åsane BK 10 30 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
31 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 31 1/1 16/04 18:00 10
32 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 32 1/1 16/04 18:00 1
33 B Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 5 33 1/1 17/04 11:00 13
34 E Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 20 34 1/1 16/04 18:00 1
35 C Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 10 35 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
36 D Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 15 36 1/1 16/04 18:00 2
37 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 10 37 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
38 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 38 1/1 17/04 11:00 11
39 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 10 39 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
40 B Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 5 40 1/1 17/04 11:00 9
41 C Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 10 41 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
42 C Norge 24618 Ture Morland Vestkanten BC 10 42 1/1 17/04 11:00 14
43 C Norge 24028 Urban Østman Åsane BK 10 43 1/1 16/04 18:00 5