Resultater - Hallmesterskap - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20261 Knut Harald Madsen Askøy BC 0 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 9
2 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 9
3 B Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 5 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 10 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 7
2 D Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 15 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 10 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 6
2 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 20 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 15 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 4
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 9
3 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 3 1/1 16/04 18:00 4
4 C Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 4 1/1 16/04 18:00 3
5 E Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 20 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 2
6 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 3
2 F Norge 24855 Lise Træen Remen Fyllingen BK 0 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
3 D Norge 24791 Marie Træen Remen Fyllingen BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24126 Bjarte Årvik Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 5
2 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 10 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 10 1 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 20 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 8
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 13
3 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 12
4 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 17/04 11:00 11
5 B Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 17/04 11:00 13
6 D Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 15 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 2
7 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 17/04 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 10 1 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
2 D Norge 22961 Håvard Haga Stord BK 15 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
3 B Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
4 F Norge 24979 Kenneth Skålevik Stord BK 25 4 1/1 17/04 11:00 3
5 E Norge 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 20 5 1/1 17/04 11:00 6
6 C Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 10 6 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
7 C Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 10 7 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24618 Ture Morland Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 17/04 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 10
2 C Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 10 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
3 D Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 2
4 C Norge 23263 Odd Ivar Tysse Åsane BK 10 4 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
5 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 1
6 C Norge 24028 Urban Østman Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 20261 Knut Harald Madsen Askøy BC 0 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 23150 Alf Håkon Pedersen Askøy BK 5 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 9
2 B Norge 23266 Geir Karlsen Askøy BK 5 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 9
3 B Norge 23356 Tor-Erik Larsen Askøy BK 5 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 4174 Eirik Olsen Bergen BC 10 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 7
2 D Norge 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 15 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14528 Asle Georg Karlsen Bergen Døves IK - Bo 10 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 6
2 B Norge 14472 Dag Hafstad Bergen Døves IK - Bo 5 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 20 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24049 Anne Bjørlykke Fyllingen BC 15 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 4
2 B Norge 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 2 1/1 16/04 18:00 9
3 C Norge 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 10 3 1/1 16/04 18:00 4
4 C Norge 20123 Christine M. Folkestad-Isaksen Fyllingen BC 10 4 1/1 16/04 18:00 3
5 E Norge 24054 Marcus Soddano Jorde Fyllingen BC 20 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 2
6 C Norge 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 10 6 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20074 Camilla Olafsrud Nøttveit Fyllingen BK 10 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 3
2 F Norge 24855 Lise Træen Remen Fyllingen BK 0 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
3 D Norge 24791 Marie Træen Remen Fyllingen BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24126 Bjarte Årvik Haugesund BK 5 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 5
2 C Norge 21618 Sonja Karin Vikse Wahlberg Haugesund BK 10 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 10 1 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24547 Andre Jansen Mascot BK 20 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 8
2 B Norge 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 13
3 A Norge 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 12
4 A Norge 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 17/04 11:00 11
5 B Norge 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 17/04 11:00 13
6 D Norge 23357 Ruben E Lygre Mascot BK 15 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 2
7 A Norge 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 17/04 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 10 1 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
2 D Norge 22961 Håvard Haga Stord BK 15 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
3 B Norge 23379 Jan Ove Ersland Stord BK 5 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 10
4 F Norge 24979 Kenneth Skålevik Stord BK 25 4 1/1 17/04 11:00 3
5 E Norge 24211 Nina Ersland Stord BK 20 5 1/1 17/04 11:00 6
6 C Norge 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 10 6 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
7 C Norge 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 10 7 1/1 17/04 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24618 Ture Morland Vestkanten BC 10 1 1/1 17/04 11:00 14
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 16/04 18:00 10
2 C Norge 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 10 2 1/1 17/04 11:00 4
3 D Norge 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 17/04 11:00 2
4 C Norge 23263 Odd Ivar Tysse Åsane BK 10 4 1/1 17/04 11:00 8
5 F Norge 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 16/04 18:00 1
6 C Norge 24028 Urban Østman Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 16/04 18:00 5