Resultater - Hevelsen 2 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 12586 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 7 1 1/1 12/10 19:00
2 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 12 2 1/1 12/10 19:00
3 D Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 12 3 1/1 12/10 19:00
4 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 4 1/1 12/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 12099 Eivind Fossdal Sørlands-Strike BK 7 1 1/1 12/10 19:00
2 D Norge 12348 Hermann Storfjord Sørlands-Strike BK 12 2 1/1 12/10 19:00
3 C Norge 12046 Linda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 7 3 1/1 12/10 19:00
4 D Norge 21324 Mathilde Klungland Sørlands-Strike BK 12 4 1/1 12/10 19:00
5 C Norge 21630 Petter Lunde Sørlands-Strike BK 7 5 1/1 12/10 19:00
6 C Norge 12801 Susannah Markham Sørlands-Strike BK 7 6 1/1 12/10 19:00
7 C Norge 12771 Torstein Sundstøl Sørlands-Strike BK 7 7 1/1 12/10 19:00
8 D Norge 22668 Vidar Persen Sørlands-Strike BK 12 8 1/1 12/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 7 1 1/1 12/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20096 Bjørn H Samuelsen Vepsa 7 1 1/1 12/10 19:00
2 C Norge 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 7 2 1/1 12/10 19:00
3 E Norge 22800 Lise Haukom Nilssen Vepsa 20 3 1/1 12/10 19:00
4 C Norge 21793 Merete Haukom Vepsa 7 4 1/1 12/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa BK 3 1 1/1 12/10 19:00
2 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa BK 3 2 1/1 12/10 19:00
3 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa BK 3 3 1/1 12/10 19:00
4 B Norge 25159 Jesper Pedersen Vepsa BK 3 4 1/1 12/10 19:00
5 D Norge 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa BK 12 5 1/1 12/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 12586 Espen Larsen Arendal BK 7 1 1/1 12/10 19:00
2 D Norge 21035 Mona Løvdal Arendal BK 12 2 1/1 12/10 19:00
3 D Norge 18191 Therese Krogh Arendal BK 12 3 1/1 12/10 19:00
4 B Norge 12827 Truls Jakobsen Arendal BK 3 4 1/1 12/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 12099 Eivind Fossdal Sørlands-Strike BK 7 1 1/1 12/10 19:00
2 D Norge 12348 Hermann Storfjord Sørlands-Strike BK 12 2 1/1 12/10 19:00
3 C Norge 12046 Linda Olafsson Sørlands-Strike BK 7 3 1/1 12/10 19:00
4 D Norge 21324 Mathilde Klungland Sørlands-Strike BK 12 4 1/1 12/10 19:00
5 C Norge 21630 Petter Lunde Sørlands-Strike BK 7 5 1/1 12/10 19:00
6 C Norge 12801 Susannah Markham Sørlands-Strike BK 7 6 1/1 12/10 19:00
7 C Norge 12771 Torstein Sundstøl Sørlands-Strike BK 7 7 1/1 12/10 19:00
8 D Norge 22668 Vidar Persen Sørlands-Strike BK 12 8 1/1 12/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 12273 Harald Brochmann Vennesla BK 7 1 1/1 12/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 20096 Bjørn H Samuelsen Vepsa 7 1 1/1 12/10 19:00
2 C Norge 24846 Jan Erik Lynnæs Vepsa 7 2 1/1 12/10 19:00
3 E Norge 22800 Lise Haukom Nilssen Vepsa 20 3 1/1 12/10 19:00
4 C Norge 21793 Merete Haukom Vepsa 7 4 1/1 12/10 19:00
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 12028 Bernt Breistøl Vepsa BK 3 1 1/1 12/10 19:00
2 B Norge 12794 Geir Omdal Vepsa BK 3 2 1/1 12/10 19:00
3 B Norge 12101 Jan Gabrielsen Vepsa BK 3 3 1/1 12/10 19:00
4 B Norge 25159 Jesper Pedersen Vepsa BK 3 4 1/1 12/10 19:00
5 D Norge 24554 Vegard Robstad Vepsa BK 12 5 1/1 12/10 19:00