Resultater - Håndtverkar'n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 11 1 1/2 12/01 16:30 6
2 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
2 C Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 0 3 1/2 15/01 15:30 4
4 2/2 15/01 19:00 2
3 E Norge 23108 Andreas Selbekk Oppdal BK 32 5 1/1 14/01 20:00 4
4 D Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 17 6 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
5 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 10 7 1/2 15/01 15:30 3
8 2/2 15/01 19:00 6
6 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 9 1/2 15/01 19:00 2
10 2/2 16/01 10:00 1
7 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 11 1/1 16/01 17:00 2
8 C Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 12 1/3 10/01 12:00 5
13 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
14 3/3 16/01 10:00 5
9 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 2 15 1/4 10/01 12:00 6
16 2/4 12/01 16:30 5
17 3/4 15/01 12:00 1
18 4/4 16/01 10:00 5
10 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 2 19 1/2 16/01 13:30 2
20 2/2 16/01 17:00 6
11 C Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 21 1/4 10/01 12:00 5
22 2/4 12/01 16:30 6
23 3/4 14/01 16:30 3
24 4/4 15/01 12:00 2
12 C Norge 6774 Fredrik Utaker Munken BK 4 25 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
13 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 26 1/5 10/01 15:30 3
27 2/5 12/01 16:30 5
28 3/5 12/01 20:00 6
29 4/5 14/01 16:30 4
30 5/5 15/01 12:00 5
14 C Norge 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 9 31 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
32 2/2 16/01 13:30 1
15 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 24 33 1/3 12/01 16:30 3
34 2/3 14/01 16:30 4
35 3/3 15/01 12:00 4
16 D Norge 24138 Guro Hindseth Oppdal BK 24 36 1/1 14/01 16:30 3
17 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 14 37 1/3 10/01 15:30 5
38 2/3 12/01 20:00 3
39 3/3 14/01 16:30 6
18 C Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 40 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
41 2/5 10/01 15:30 6
42 3/5 12/01 20:00 3
43 4/5 14/01 20:00 4
44 5/5 16/01 10:00 1
19 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 13 45 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
46 2/5 12/01 20:00 5
47 3/5 14/01 20:00 5
48 4/5 15/01 12:00 5
49 5/5 15/01 15:30 5
20 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 50 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
21 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 11 51 1/2 14/01 20:00 3
52 2/2 15/01 12:00 4
22 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 53 1/1 17/01 10:00 6
23 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 54 1/2 16/01 13:30 6
55 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
24 B Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 7 56 1/2 16/01 13:30 5
57 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
25 B Norge 6559 Kent Andre Wenes Fosen BK 0 58 1/2 16/01 13:30 4
59 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
26 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 7 60 1/3 10/01 15:30 6
61 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
62 3/3 14/01 20:00 3
27 F Norge 31388 Leif Espen Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 29 63 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
28 C Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 10 64 1/2 15/01 12:00 2
65 2/2 15/01 15:30 4
29 C Norge 6539 Maren Berg Trondheim BK 5 66 1/2 15/01 12:00 1
67 2/2 15/01 15:30 3
30 C Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 3 68 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
69 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
31 D Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 11 70 1/3 10/01 12:00 6
71 2/3 10/01 15:30 5
72 3/3 17/01 10:00 3
32 C Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 0 73 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
74 2/5 10/01 15:30 4
75 3/5 15/01 12:00 3
76 4/5 15/01 15:30 5
77 5/5 15/01 19:00 5
33 C Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 78 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
79 2/2 16/01 13:30 5
34 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 4 80 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
81 2/5 10/01 15:30 3
82 3/5 12/01 20:00 5
83 4/5 14/01 20:00 6
84 5/5 15/01 19:00 1
35 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 11 85 1/4 12/01 16:30 3
86 2/4 14/01 16:30 6
87 3/4 15/01 12:00 3
88 4/4 15/01 15:30 6
36 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 2 89 1/1 17/01 10:00 3
37 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 90 1/2 14/01 20:00 5
91 2/2 17/01 10:00 1
38 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 92 1/2 15/01 19:00 1
93 2/2 16/01 10:00 6
39 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 94 1/1 16/01 13:30 2
40 D Norge 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 17 95 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
41 D Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 19 96 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
97 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
42 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 15 98 1/1 15/01 19:00 6
43 F Norge 24907 Sander Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 99 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
44 C Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 1 100 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
101 2/2 17/01 10:00 4
45 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 19 102 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
103 2/2 15/01 12:00 6
46 B Norge 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 2 104 1/2 16/01 13:30 1
105 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
47 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 106 1/1 17/01 10:00 1
48 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 107 1/1 17/01 10:00 2
49 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 108 1/3 15/01 19:00 5
109 2/3 16/01 10:00 2
110 3/3 16/01 13:30 6
50 A Norge 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 111 1/3 16/01 10:00 4
112 2/3 16/01 13:30 4
113 3/3 16/01 17:00 2
51 B Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 114 1/2 16/01 17:00 4
115 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
52 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 25 116 1/1 17/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 11 1 1/2 12/01 16:30 6
2 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
2 C Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 0 3 1/2 15/01 15:30 4
4 2/2 15/01 19:00 2
3 E Norge 23108 Andreas Selbekk Oppdal BK 32 5 1/1 14/01 20:00 4
4 D Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 17 6 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
5 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 10 7 1/2 15/01 15:30 3
8 2/2 15/01 19:00 6
6 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 9 1/2 15/01 19:00 2
10 2/2 16/01 10:00 1
7 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 11 1/1 16/01 17:00 2
8 C Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 12 1/3 10/01 12:00 5
13 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
14 3/3 16/01 10:00 5
9 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 2 15 1/4 10/01 12:00 6
16 2/4 12/01 16:30 5
17 3/4 15/01 12:00 1
18 4/4 16/01 10:00 5
10 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 2 19 1/2 16/01 13:30 2
20 2/2 16/01 17:00 6
11 C Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 21 1/4 10/01 12:00 5
22 2/4 12/01 16:30 6
23 3/4 14/01 16:30 3
24 4/4 15/01 12:00 2
12 C Norge 6774 Fredrik Utaker Munken BK 4 25 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
13 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 26 1/5 10/01 15:30 3
27 2/5 12/01 16:30 5
28 3/5 12/01 20:00 6
29 4/5 14/01 16:30 4
30 5/5 15/01 12:00 5
14 C Norge 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 9 31 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
32 2/2 16/01 13:30 1
15 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 24 33 1/3 12/01 16:30 3
34 2/3 14/01 16:30 4
35 3/3 15/01 12:00 4
16 D Norge 24138 Guro Hindseth Oppdal BK 24 36 1/1 14/01 16:30 3
17 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 14 37 1/3 10/01 15:30 5
38 2/3 12/01 20:00 3
39 3/3 14/01 16:30 6
18 C Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 40 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
41 2/5 10/01 15:30 6
42 3/5 12/01 20:00 3
43 4/5 14/01 20:00 4
44 5/5 16/01 10:00 1
19 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 13 45 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
46 2/5 12/01 20:00 5
47 3/5 14/01 20:00 5
48 4/5 15/01 12:00 5
49 5/5 15/01 15:30 5
20 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 50 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
21 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 11 51 1/2 14/01 20:00 3
52 2/2 15/01 12:00 4
22 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 53 1/1 17/01 10:00 6
23 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 54 1/2 16/01 13:30 6
55 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
24 B Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 7 56 1/2 16/01 13:30 5
57 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
25 B Norge 6559 Kent Andre Wenes Fosen BK 0 58 1/2 16/01 13:30 4
59 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
26 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 7 60 1/3 10/01 15:30 6
61 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
62 3/3 14/01 20:00 3
27 F Norge 31388 Leif Espen Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 29 63 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
28 C Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 10 64 1/2 15/01 12:00 2
65 2/2 15/01 15:30 4
29 C Norge 6539 Maren Berg Trondheim BK 5 66 1/2 15/01 12:00 1
67 2/2 15/01 15:30 3
30 C Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 3 68 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
69 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
31 D Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 11 70 1/3 10/01 12:00 6
71 2/3 10/01 15:30 5
72 3/3 17/01 10:00 3
32 C Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 0 73 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
74 2/5 10/01 15:30 4
75 3/5 15/01 12:00 3
76 4/5 15/01 15:30 5
77 5/5 15/01 19:00 5
33 C Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 78 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
79 2/2 16/01 13:30 5
34 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 4 80 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
81 2/5 10/01 15:30 3
82 3/5 12/01 20:00 5
83 4/5 14/01 20:00 6
84 5/5 15/01 19:00 1
35 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 11 85 1/4 12/01 16:30 3
86 2/4 14/01 16:30 6
87 3/4 15/01 12:00 3
88 4/4 15/01 15:30 6
36 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 2 89 1/1 17/01 10:00 3
37 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 90 1/2 14/01 20:00 5
91 2/2 17/01 10:00 1
38 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 92 1/2 15/01 19:00 1
93 2/2 16/01 10:00 6
39 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 94 1/1 16/01 13:30 2
40 D Norge 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 17 95 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
41 D Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 19 96 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
97 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
42 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 15 98 1/1 15/01 19:00 6
43 F Norge 24907 Sander Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 99 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
44 C Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 1 100 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
101 2/2 17/01 10:00 4
45 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 19 102 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
103 2/2 15/01 12:00 6
46 B Norge 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 2 104 1/2 16/01 13:30 1
105 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
47 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 106 1/1 17/01 10:00 1
48 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 107 1/1 17/01 10:00 2
49 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 108 1/3 15/01 19:00 5
109 2/3 16/01 10:00 2
110 3/3 16/01 13:30 6
50 A Norge 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 111 1/3 16/01 10:00 4
112 2/3 16/01 13:30 4
113 3/3 16/01 17:00 2
51 B Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 114 1/2 16/01 17:00 4
115 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
52 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 25 116 1/1 17/01 10:00 4