Resultater - Håndtverkar'n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 17 1 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
2 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 2 1/5 10/01 15:30 3
3 2/5 12/01 16:30 5
4 3/5 12/01 20:00 6
5 4/5 14/01 16:30 4
6 5/5 15/01 12:00 5
3 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 24 7 1/3 12/01 16:30 3
8 2/3 14/01 16:30 4
9 3/3 15/01 12:00 4
4 C Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 10 10 1/2 15/01 12:00 2
11 2/2 15/01 15:30 4
5 C Norge 6539 Maren Berg Trondheim BK 5 12 1/2 15/01 12:00 1
13 2/2 15/01 15:30 3
6 D Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 11 14 1/3 10/01 12:00 6
15 2/3 10/01 15:30 5
16 3/3 17/01 10:00 3
7 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 17/01 10:00 2
8 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 25 18 1/1 17/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 23108 Andreas Selbekk Oppdal BK 32 1 1/1 14/01 20:00 4
2 D Norge 24138 Guro Hindseth Oppdal BK 24 2 1/1 14/01 16:30 3
3 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 3 1/1 17/01 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 15:30 4
2 2/2 15/01 19:00 2
2 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/2 15/01 19:00 2
4 2/2 16/01 10:00 1
3 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 5 1/1 16/01 17:00 2
4 C Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 6 1/3 10/01 12:00 5
7 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
8 3/3 16/01 10:00 5
5 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 2 9 1/4 10/01 12:00 6
10 2/4 12/01 16:30 5
11 3/4 15/01 12:00 1
12 4/4 16/01 10:00 5
6 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 2 13 1/2 16/01 13:30 2
14 2/2 16/01 17:00 6
7 C Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 15 1/4 10/01 12:00 5
16 2/4 12/01 16:30 6
17 3/4 14/01 16:30 3
18 4/4 15/01 12:00 2
8 C Norge 6774 Fredrik Utaker Munken BK 4 19 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
9 C Norge 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 9 20 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
21 2/2 16/01 13:30 1
10 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 14 22 1/3 10/01 15:30 5
23 2/3 12/01 20:00 3
24 3/3 14/01 16:30 6
11 C Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 25 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
26 2/5 10/01 15:30 6
27 3/5 12/01 20:00 3
28 4/5 14/01 20:00 4
29 5/5 16/01 10:00 1
12 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 30 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
13 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 31 1/2 16/01 13:30 6
32 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
14 B Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 7 33 1/2 16/01 13:30 5
34 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
15 B Norge 6559 Kent Andre Wenes Fosen BK 0 35 1/2 16/01 13:30 4
36 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
16 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 7 37 1/3 10/01 15:30 6
38 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
39 3/3 14/01 20:00 3
17 F Norge 31388 Leif Espen Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 29 40 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
18 C Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 3 41 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
42 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
19 C Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 0 43 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
44 2/5 10/01 15:30 4
45 3/5 15/01 12:00 3
46 4/5 15/01 15:30 5
47 5/5 15/01 19:00 5
20 C Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 48 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
49 2/2 16/01 13:30 5
21 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 4 50 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
51 2/5 10/01 15:30 3
52 3/5 12/01 20:00 5
53 4/5 14/01 20:00 6
54 5/5 15/01 19:00 1
22 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 2 55 1/1 17/01 10:00 3
23 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 56 1/2 14/01 20:00 5
57 2/2 17/01 10:00 1
24 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 58 1/2 15/01 19:00 1
59 2/2 16/01 10:00 6
25 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 60 1/1 16/01 13:30 2
26 D Norge 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 17 61 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
27 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 15 62 1/1 15/01 19:00 6
28 C Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 1 63 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
64 2/2 17/01 10:00 4
29 B Norge 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 2 65 1/2 16/01 13:30 1
66 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
30 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 67 1/1 17/01 10:00 1
31 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 68 1/3 15/01 19:00 5
69 2/3 16/01 10:00 2
70 3/3 16/01 13:30 6
32 A Norge 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 71 1/3 16/01 10:00 4
72 2/3 16/01 13:30 4
73 3/3 16/01 17:00 2
33 B Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 74 1/2 16/01 17:00 4
75 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 11 1 1/2 12/01 16:30 6
2 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 10 3 1/2 15/01 15:30 3
4 2/2 15/01 19:00 6
3 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 13 5 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
6 2/5 12/01 20:00 5
7 3/5 14/01 20:00 5
8 4/5 15/01 12:00 5
9 5/5 15/01 15:30 5
4 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 11 10 1/2 14/01 20:00 3
11 2/2 15/01 12:00 4
5 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 11 12 1/4 12/01 16:30 3
13 2/4 14/01 16:30 6
14 3/4 15/01 12:00 3
15 4/4 15/01 15:30 6
6 D Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 19 16 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
17 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
7 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 19 18 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
19 2/2 15/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24907 Sander Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 17 1 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
2 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 2 1/5 10/01 15:30 3
3 2/5 12/01 16:30 5
4 3/5 12/01 20:00 6
5 4/5 14/01 16:30 4
6 5/5 15/01 12:00 5
3 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 24 7 1/3 12/01 16:30 3
8 2/3 14/01 16:30 4
9 3/3 15/01 12:00 4
4 C Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 10 10 1/2 15/01 12:00 2
11 2/2 15/01 15:30 4
5 C Norge 6539 Maren Berg Trondheim BK 5 12 1/2 15/01 12:00 1
13 2/2 15/01 15:30 3
6 D Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 11 14 1/3 10/01 12:00 6
15 2/3 10/01 15:30 5
16 3/3 17/01 10:00 3
7 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 17 1/1 17/01 10:00 2
8 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 25 18 1/1 17/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 23108 Andreas Selbekk Oppdal BK 32 1 1/1 14/01 20:00 4
2 D Norge 24138 Guro Hindseth Oppdal BK 24 2 1/1 14/01 16:30 3
3 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 3 1/1 17/01 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 15:30 4
2 2/2 15/01 19:00 2
2 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 3 1/2 15/01 19:00 2
4 2/2 16/01 10:00 1
3 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 5 1/1 16/01 17:00 2
4 C Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 6 1/3 10/01 12:00 5
7 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
8 3/3 16/01 10:00 5
5 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 2 9 1/4 10/01 12:00 6
10 2/4 12/01 16:30 5
11 3/4 15/01 12:00 1
12 4/4 16/01 10:00 5
6 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 2 13 1/2 16/01 13:30 2
14 2/2 16/01 17:00 6
7 C Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 15 1/4 10/01 12:00 5
16 2/4 12/01 16:30 6
17 3/4 14/01 16:30 3
18 4/4 15/01 12:00 2
8 C Norge 6774 Fredrik Utaker Munken BK 4 19 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
9 C Norge 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 9 20 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
21 2/2 16/01 13:30 1
10 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 14 22 1/3 10/01 15:30 5
23 2/3 12/01 20:00 3
24 3/3 14/01 16:30 6
11 C Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 25 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
26 2/5 10/01 15:30 6
27 3/5 12/01 20:00 3
28 4/5 14/01 20:00 4
29 5/5 16/01 10:00 1
12 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 30 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
13 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 31 1/2 16/01 13:30 6
32 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
14 B Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 7 33 1/2 16/01 13:30 5
34 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
15 B Norge 6559 Kent Andre Wenes Fosen BK 0 35 1/2 16/01 13:30 4
36 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
16 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 7 37 1/3 10/01 15:30 6
38 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
39 3/3 14/01 20:00 3
17 F Norge 31388 Leif Espen Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 29 40 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
18 C Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 3 41 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
42 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
19 C Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 0 43 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
44 2/5 10/01 15:30 4
45 3/5 15/01 12:00 3
46 4/5 15/01 15:30 5
47 5/5 15/01 19:00 5
20 C Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 48 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
49 2/2 16/01 13:30 5
21 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 4 50 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
51 2/5 10/01 15:30 3
52 3/5 12/01 20:00 5
53 4/5 14/01 20:00 6
54 5/5 15/01 19:00 1
22 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 2 55 1/1 17/01 10:00 3
23 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 56 1/2 14/01 20:00 5
57 2/2 17/01 10:00 1
24 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 58 1/2 15/01 19:00 1
59 2/2 16/01 10:00 6
25 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 60 1/1 16/01 13:30 2
26 D Norge 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 17 61 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
27 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 15 62 1/1 15/01 19:00 6
28 C Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 1 63 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
64 2/2 17/01 10:00 4
29 B Norge 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 2 65 1/2 16/01 13:30 1
66 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
30 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 67 1/1 17/01 10:00 1
31 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 68 1/3 15/01 19:00 5
69 2/3 16/01 10:00 2
70 3/3 16/01 13:30 6
32 A Norge 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 71 1/3 16/01 10:00 4
72 2/3 16/01 13:30 4
73 3/3 16/01 17:00 2
33 B Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 74 1/2 16/01 17:00 4
75 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 11 1 1/2 12/01 16:30 6
2 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 10 3 1/2 15/01 15:30 3
4 2/2 15/01 19:00 6
3 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 13 5 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
6 2/5 12/01 20:00 5
7 3/5 14/01 20:00 5
8 4/5 15/01 12:00 5
9 5/5 15/01 15:30 5
4 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 11 10 1/2 14/01 20:00 3
11 2/2 15/01 12:00 4
5 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 11 12 1/4 12/01 16:30 3
13 2/4 14/01 16:30 6
14 3/4 15/01 12:00 3
15 4/4 15/01 15:30 6
6 D Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 19 16 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
17 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
7 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 19 18 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
19 2/2 15/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 24907 Sander Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 1 1/1 15/01 19:00 4