Resultater - Håndtverkar'n - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 1 1 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
2 2/2 17/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 19:00 2
2 2/2 16/01 10:00 1
2 C Norge 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 9 3 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
4 2/2 16/01 13:30 1
3 C Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 5 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
6 2/2 16/01 13:30 5
4 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 7 1/2 15/01 19:00 1
8 2/2 16/01 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 1 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
2 B Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 7 2 1/2 16/01 13:30 5
3 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
3 B Norge 6559 Kent Andre Wenes Fosen BK 0 4 1/2 16/01 13:30 4
5 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 15:30 4
2 2/2 15/01 19:00 2
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 10 3 1/2 15/01 15:30 3
4 2/2 15/01 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/1 16/01 17:00 2
2 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 14 2 1/3 10/01 15:30 5
3 2/3 12/01 20:00 3
4 3/3 14/01 16:30 6
3 C Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 3 5 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
6 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
4 D Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 11 7 1/3 10/01 12:00 6
8 2/3 10/01 15:30 5
9 3/3 17/01 10:00 3
5 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 10 1/1 17/01 10:00 1
6 B Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 11 1/2 16/01 17:00 4
12 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6774 Fredrik Utaker Munken BK 4 1 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
2 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 2 1/2 16/01 13:30 6
3 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
3 C Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 0 4 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
5 2/5 10/01 15:30 4
6 3/5 15/01 12:00 3
7 4/5 15/01 15:30 5
8 5/5 15/01 19:00 5
4 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 1/3 15/01 19:00 5
10 2/3 16/01 10:00 2
11 3/3 16/01 13:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 11 1 1/2 12/01 16:30 6
2 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
2 E Norge 23108 Andreas Selbekk Oppdal BK 32 3 1/1 14/01 20:00 4
3 C Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 4 1/3 10/01 12:00 5
5 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
6 3/3 16/01 10:00 5
4 C Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 7 1/4 10/01 12:00 5
8 2/4 12/01 16:30 6
9 3/4 14/01 16:30 3
10 4/4 15/01 12:00 2
5 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 11 1/5 10/01 15:30 3
12 2/5 12/01 16:30 5
13 3/5 12/01 20:00 6
14 4/5 14/01 16:30 4
15 5/5 15/01 12:00 5
6 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 24 16 1/3 12/01 16:30 3
17 2/3 14/01 16:30 4
18 3/3 15/01 12:00 4
7 D Norge 24138 Guro Hindseth Oppdal BK 24 19 1/1 14/01 16:30 3
8 C Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 20 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
21 2/5 10/01 15:30 6
22 3/5 12/01 20:00 3
23 4/5 14/01 20:00 4
24 5/5 16/01 10:00 1
9 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 13 25 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
26 2/5 12/01 20:00 5
27 3/5 14/01 20:00 5
28 4/5 15/01 12:00 5
29 5/5 15/01 15:30 5
10 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 11 30 1/2 14/01 20:00 3
31 2/2 15/01 12:00 4
11 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 7 32 1/3 10/01 15:30 6
33 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
34 3/3 14/01 20:00 3
12 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 4 35 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
36 2/5 10/01 15:30 3
37 3/5 12/01 20:00 5
38 4/5 14/01 20:00 6
39 5/5 15/01 19:00 1
13 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 11 40 1/4 12/01 16:30 3
41 2/4 14/01 16:30 6
42 3/4 15/01 12:00 3
43 4/4 15/01 15:30 6
14 D Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 19 44 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
45 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
15 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 19 46 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
47 2/2 15/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 2 1 1/2 16/01 13:30 1
2 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 2 1 1/4 10/01 12:00 6
2 2/4 12/01 16:30 5
3 3/4 15/01 12:00 1
4 4/4 16/01 10:00 5
2 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 5 1/1 17/01 10:00 6
3 C Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 10 6 1/2 15/01 12:00 2
7 2/2 15/01 15:30 4
4 C Norge 6539 Maren Berg Trondheim BK 5 8 1/2 15/01 12:00 1
9 2/2 15/01 15:30 3
5 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 2 10 1/1 17/01 10:00 3
6 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 14/01 20:00 5
12 2/2 17/01 10:00 1
7 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 16/01 13:30 2
8 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 17/01 10:00 2
9 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 25 15 1/1 17/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 17 1 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
2 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 2 2 1/2 16/01 13:30 2
3 2/2 16/01 17:00 6
3 F Norge 31388 Leif Espen Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 29 4 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
4 D Norge 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 17 5 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
5 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 15 6 1/1 15/01 19:00 6
6 F Norge 24907 Sander Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 7 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 1 1/3 16/01 10:00 4
2 2/3 16/01 13:30 4
3 3/3 16/01 17:00 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 1 1 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
2 2/2 17/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 19:00 2
2 2/2 16/01 10:00 1
2 C Norge 6363 Frode Tøndel Øyangen Dora BK 9 3 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
4 2/2 16/01 13:30 1
3 C Norge 22908 Morten Hvitsand Dora BK 5 5 1/2 16/01 10:00 3
6 2/2 16/01 13:30 5
4 B Norge 3732 Petter Meland Dora BK 0 7 1/2 15/01 19:00 1
8 2/2 16/01 10:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 6662 Håvard Dahl Løftamo Fosen BK 0 1 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
2 B Norge 6632 Jostein Leirvik Fosen BK 7 2 1/2 16/01 13:30 5
3 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
3 B Norge 6559 Kent Andre Wenes Fosen BK 0 4 1/2 16/01 13:30 4
5 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 17279 Andreas Forseth Lillehammer BK 0 1 1/2 15/01 15:30 4
2 2/2 15/01 19:00 2
2 C Norge 21960 Arild Larsen Lillehammer BK 10 3 1/2 15/01 15:30 3
4 2/2 15/01 19:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21189 Daniel Gausetvik Molde BK 0 1 1/1 16/01 17:00 2
2 C Norge 6812 Helge Engelsjord Molde BK 14 2 1/3 10/01 15:30 5
3 2/3 12/01 20:00 3
4 3/3 14/01 16:30 6
3 C Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 3 5 1/2 16/01 17:00 1
6 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
4 D Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 11 7 1/3 10/01 12:00 6
8 2/3 10/01 15:30 5
9 3/3 17/01 10:00 3
5 B Norge 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 0 10 1/1 17/01 10:00 1
6 B Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 11 1/2 16/01 17:00 4
12 2/2 17/01 10:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 6774 Fredrik Utaker Munken BK 4 1 1/1 16/01 13:30 3
2 A Norge 22079 John Anders Jensen Munken BK 0 2 1/2 16/01 13:30 6
3 2/2 16/01 17:00 3
3 C Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 0 4 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
5 2/5 10/01 15:30 4
6 3/5 15/01 12:00 3
7 4/5 15/01 15:30 5
8 5/5 15/01 19:00 5
4 B Norge 6667 Trond Kråkmo Munken BK 0 9 1/3 15/01 19:00 5
10 2/3 16/01 10:00 2
11 3/3 16/01 13:30 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 21862 Amund Andersen Oppdal BK 11 1 1/2 12/01 16:30 6
2 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
2 E Norge 23108 Andreas Selbekk Oppdal BK 32 3 1/1 14/01 20:00 4
3 C Norge 22039 Egil Toftaker Oppdal BK 8 4 1/3 10/01 12:00 5
5 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
6 3/3 16/01 10:00 5
4 C Norge 22040 Frank Toftaker Oppdal BK 1 7 1/4 10/01 12:00 5
8 2/4 12/01 16:30 6
9 3/4 14/01 16:30 3
10 4/4 15/01 12:00 2
5 C Norge 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 13 11 1/5 10/01 15:30 3
12 2/5 12/01 16:30 5
13 3/5 12/01 20:00 6
14 4/5 14/01 16:30 4
15 5/5 15/01 12:00 5
6 D Norge 20732 Gerda Vistnes Oppdal BK 24 16 1/3 12/01 16:30 3
17 2/3 14/01 16:30 4
18 3/3 15/01 12:00 4
7 D Norge 24138 Guro Hindseth Oppdal BK 24 19 1/1 14/01 16:30 3
8 C Norge 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 6 20 1/5 10/01 12:00 4
21 2/5 10/01 15:30 6
22 3/5 12/01 20:00 3
23 4/5 14/01 20:00 4
24 5/5 16/01 10:00 1
9 C Norge 20189 Håkon Engelsjord Oppdal BK 13 25 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
26 2/5 12/01 20:00 5
27 3/5 14/01 20:00 5
28 4/5 15/01 12:00 5
29 5/5 15/01 15:30 5
10 C Norge 6813 Jan M. Skagen Oppdal BK 11 30 1/2 14/01 20:00 3
31 2/2 15/01 12:00 4
11 B Norge 20347 Kjell Arne Voll Oppdal BK 7 32 1/3 10/01 15:30 6
33 2/3 12/01 20:00 4
34 3/3 14/01 20:00 3
12 C Norge 6817 Ola Skar Oppdal BK 4 35 1/5 10/01 12:00 3
36 2/5 10/01 15:30 3
37 3/5 12/01 20:00 5
38 4/5 14/01 20:00 6
39 5/5 15/01 19:00 1
13 C Norge 21063 Ola Voll Oppdal BK 11 40 1/4 12/01 16:30 3
41 2/4 14/01 16:30 6
42 3/4 15/01 12:00 3
43 4/4 15/01 15:30 6
14 D Norge 6805 Rolf Dørum Oppdal BK 19 44 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
45 2/2 14/01 16:30 5
15 D Norge 20749 Sivert Otto Nyhaug Oppdal BK 19 46 1/2 12/01 16:30 4
47 2/2 15/01 12:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 21522 Stian Sivertsen Orkla BK 2 1 1/2 16/01 13:30 1
2 2/2 16/01 17:00 5
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 2 1 1/4 10/01 12:00 6
2 2/4 12/01 16:30 5
3 3/4 15/01 12:00 1
4 4/4 16/01 10:00 5
2 C Norge 21902 Johan Jacobsen Trondheim BK 9 5 1/1 17/01 10:00 6
3 C Norge 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 10 6 1/2 15/01 12:00 2
7 2/2 15/01 15:30 4
4 C Norge 6539 Maren Berg Trondheim BK 5 8 1/2 15/01 12:00 1
9 2/2 15/01 15:30 3
5 B Norge 22206 Patrik Angen Walstad Trondheim BK 2 10 1/1 17/01 10:00 3
6 A Norge 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 11 1/2 14/01 20:00 5
12 2/2 17/01 10:00 1
7 A Norge 22762 Pål Selvnes Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 16/01 13:30 2
8 B Norge 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 17/01 10:00 2
9 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 25 15 1/1 17/01 10:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 17 1 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
2 B Norge 21503 Frank Selvåg Trønderstrike BK 2 2 1/2 16/01 13:30 2
3 2/2 16/01 17:00 6
3 F Norge 31388 Leif Espen Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 29 4 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
4 D Norge 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 17 5 1/1 15/01 19:00 3
5 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 15 6 1/1 15/01 19:00 6
6 F Norge 24907 Sander Jacobsson Skjegstad Trønderstrike BK 0 7 1/1 15/01 19:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 22530 Vidar Longva Ulstein BK 0 1 1/3 16/01 10:00 4
2 2/3 16/01 13:30 4
3 3/3 16/01 17:00 2