Resultater - Klassemesterskap DEF - Innledende

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23613 Anne Grete Skevik Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 24/04 10:00 8
2 D Norge 6489 Anne-Grethe Holm Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 24/04 14:00 5
3 D Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 0 3 1/1 22/04 18:00 9
4 D Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 22/04 18:00 9
5 D Norge 6490 Eva Sofie Holm Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 24/04 14:00 7
6 D Norge 20917 Ingrid Giskås Steinkjer BK 0 6 1/1 24/04 10:00 10
7 D Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 0 7 1/1 22/04 18:00 10
8 D Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 0 8 1/1 24/04 14:00 12
9 D Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 9 1/1 24/04 10:00 9
10 D Norge 24247 Renate Ulveseth Kåstad Verdal BK 0 10 1/1 24/04 14:00 9
11 D Norge 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 0 11 1/1 24/04 10:00 9
12 D Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/1 24/04 14:00 5
13 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 13 1/1 24/04 14:00 11
14 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 24/04 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 20919 Astrun Vekseth Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 24/04 10:00 11
2 E Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 24/04 10:00 8
3 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 24/04 10:00 12
4 E Norge 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 24/04 14:00 7
5 E Norge 24657 Marthe Sneeggen Dora BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23154 Marianne Gulløy Molde BK 0 1 1/1 24/04 10:00 10
2 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 24/04 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 24/04 14:00 8
2 D Norge 14465 Are Gjelseth Molde BK 0 2 1/1 24/04 14:00 10
3 D Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 24/04 14:00 9
4 D Norge 24823 Emil Myhre Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 24/04 14:00 12
5 D Norge 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 18:00 11
6 D Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 6 1/1 24/04 14:00 6
7 D Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 7 1/1 24/04 14:00 8
8 D Norge 24229 Olav Saursaunet Steinkjer BK 0 8 1/1 24/04 10:00 7
9 D Norge 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 0 9 1/1 24/04 14:00 10
10 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 0 10 1/1 22/04 18:00 11
11 D Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 24/04 14:00 6
12 D Norge 24663 Torbjørn Andreas Malvik Dora BK 0 12 1/1 24/04 14:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 18:00 12
2 E Norge 24486 Jonas Wahl Munken BK 0 2 1/1 24/04 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 31388 Leif Espen Skjegstad TRX 0 1 1/1 22/04 18:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23613 Anne Grete Skevik Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 24/04 10:00 8
2 D Norge 6489 Anne-Grethe Holm Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 24/04 14:00 5
3 D Norge 31416 Annebeth Jacobsson Skjegstad TRX 0 3 1/1 22/04 18:00 9
4 D Norge 23359 Elin Anne Larsen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 22/04 18:00 9
5 D Norge 6490 Eva Sofie Holm Verdal BK 0 5 1/1 24/04 14:00 7
6 D Norge 20917 Ingrid Giskås Steinkjer BK 0 6 1/1 24/04 10:00 10
7 D Norge 22669 Kirsti Rørvik Dora BK 0 7 1/1 22/04 18:00 10
8 D Norge 21903 Kristin Merethe Sneeggen Munken BK 0 8 1/1 24/04 14:00 12
9 D Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 9 1/1 24/04 10:00 9
10 D Norge 24247 Renate Ulveseth Kåstad Verdal BK 0 10 1/1 24/04 14:00 9
11 D Norge 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 0 11 1/1 24/04 10:00 9
12 D Norge 23187 Tone Kristine Sæterhaug Arctic Strike BK 0 12 1/1 24/04 14:00 5
13 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 13 1/1 24/04 14:00 11
14 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 24/04 10:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 20919 Astrun Vekseth Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 24/04 10:00 11
2 E Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 0 2 1/1 24/04 10:00 8
3 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 3 1/1 24/04 10:00 12
4 E Norge 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen Munken BK 0 4 1/1 24/04 14:00 7
5 E Norge 24657 Marthe Sneeggen Dora BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 18:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 23154 Marianne Gulløy Molde BK 0 1 1/1 24/04 10:00 10
2 F Norge 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 24/04 10:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 24/04 14:00 8
2 D Norge 14465 Are Gjelseth Molde BK 0 2 1/1 24/04 14:00 10
3 D Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 3 1/1 24/04 14:00 9
4 D Norge 24823 Emil Myhre Elverum BK 0 4 1/1 24/04 14:00 12
5 D Norge 6757 Frode Morten Skjørland Munken BK 0 5 1/1 22/04 18:00 11
6 D Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 6 1/1 24/04 14:00 6
7 D Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 7 1/1 24/04 14:00 8
8 D Norge 24229 Olav Saursaunet Steinkjer BK 0 8 1/1 24/04 10:00 7
9 D Norge 24648 Reino Nystrøm Trønderstrike BK 0 9 1/1 24/04 14:00 10
10 D Norge 31390 Roy Kvalnes Trønderstrike BK 0 10 1/1 22/04 18:00 11
11 D Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 0 11 1/1 24/04 14:00 6
12 D Norge 24663 Torbjørn Andreas Malvik Dora BK 0 12 1/1 24/04 14:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24703 Gunnar Lund Rise Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 22/04 18:00 12
2 E Norge 24486 Jonas Wahl Munken BK 0 2 1/1 24/04 10:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 F Norge 31388 Leif Espen Skjegstad TRX 0 1 1/1 22/04 18:00 12