Resultater - Klassemesterskap DEF - PP-finale

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 9
2 D Norge 24823 Emil Myhre Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 25/04 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 5
2 E Norge 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 25/04 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 11
2 D Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 25/04 11:00 12
3 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 25/04 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 20919 Astrun Vekseth Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 6490 Eva Sofie Holm Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 7
2 D Norge 24247 Renate Ulveseth Kåstad Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 25/04 11:00 8
3 D Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 0 3 1/1 25/04 11:00 8
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24903 Egil Djuvik Pedersen Elverum BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 9
2 D Norge 24823 Emil Myhre Elverum BK 0 2 1/1 25/04 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 21113 Andreas Kalgraff Fredrikstad BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 7
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23304 Sara Lindstad Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 10
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 9
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 5
2 E Norge 23344 Mari-Ann Mistereggen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 25/04 11:00 6
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 24410 Line Søhagen Ringerike BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 4
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 23002 Geir Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 11
2 D Norge 22261 John Bergsløkken Solør BK 0 2 1/1 25/04 11:00 12
3 D Norge 21552 Toril Dammen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 25/04 11:00 11
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 E Norge 20919 Astrun Vekseth Steinkjer BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 12
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 6490 Eva Sofie Holm Verdal BK 0 1 1/1 25/04 11:00 7
2 D Norge 24247 Renate Ulveseth Kåstad Verdal BK 0 2 1/1 25/04 11:00 8
3 D Norge 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 0 3 1/1 25/04 11:00 8