Resultater - Molde Cup 3 - Standard

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 3 1 1/1 12/10 20:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 12 1 1/1 12/10 20:15 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 12 1 1/1 12/10 17:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 20:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22428 Amund Vaagen Molde BK 7 1 1/1 12/10 17:30 1
2 D Norge 24629 Jonathan Hauge Hamrin Molde BK 12 2 1/1 12/10 17:30 1
3 B Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 3 3 1/1 12/10 17:30 4
4 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 7 4 1/1 12/10 17:30 2
5 D Norge 23460 Tom Andre Hofstad Molde BK 12 5 1/1 12/10 17:30 3
6 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 3 6 1/1 12/10 20:15 3
7 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 20:15 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 3 1 1/1 12/10 20:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 7 1 1/1 12/10 17:30 4
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 17:30 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 24162 Sindre Wiik Askøy BK 3 1 1/1 12/10 20:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 12 1 1/1 12/10 20:15 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 D Norge 24332 Ove Birkelund Haram BK 12 1 1/1 12/10 17:30 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 A Norge 14102 Kjell Roald Monsen Mascot BK 0 1 1/1 12/10 20:15 2
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 22428 Amund Vaagen Molde BK 7 1 1/1 12/10 17:30 1
2 D Norge 24629 Jonathan Hauge Hamrin Molde BK 12 2 1/1 12/10 17:30 1
3 B Norge 20392 Marius Flølo Molde BK 3 3 1/1 12/10 17:30 4
4 C Norge 23156 May Britt Olsen Gulløy Molde BK 7 4 1/1 12/10 17:30 2
5 D Norge 23460 Tom Andre Hofstad Molde BK 12 5 1/1 12/10 17:30 3
6 B Norge 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 3 6 1/1 12/10 20:15 3
7 A Norge 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 0 7 1/1 12/10 20:15 1
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 6569 Morten Gulløy Munken BK 3 1 1/1 12/10 20:15 3
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 C Norge 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 7 1 1/1 12/10 17:30 4
2 A Norge 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 12/10 17:30 3