Resultater - Nordland Tournament - Standard - 2010-05-22 18:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 2/3 22/05 18:00 0
2 B Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 5 2 4/4 22/05 18:00 0
3 C Norge 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 11 3 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
4 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 4 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
5 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 9 5 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
6 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 17 6 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
7 A Norge 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
8 C Norge 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 8 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
9 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 2 9 1/2 22/05 18:00 0
10 D Norge 23536 Karoline Brox Finnsnes BK 11 10 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
11 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 9 11 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
12 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 2 12 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
13 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 19 13 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
14 D Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 5 14 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
15 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 1 15 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
16 E Norge 23610 Runar Smaaskjær Vågan BK 20 16 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
17 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 17 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
18 F Norge 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 25 18 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 2/3 22/05 18:00 0
2 B Norge 23559 Dag-Jostein Arild Arctic Strike BK 5 2 4/4 22/05 18:00 0
3 C Norge 24010 Erik Baardsen Narvik BK 11 3 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
4 B Norge 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 0 4 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
5 C Norge 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 9 5 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
6 D Norge 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 17 6 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
7 A Norge 4254 Jan Frode Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 7 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
8 C Norge 24011 Jonas Baardsen Narvik BK 0 8 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
9 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 2 9 1/2 22/05 18:00 0
10 D Norge 23536 Karoline Brox Finnsnes BK 11 10 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
11 C Norge 23371 Kenneth Tørrissen Finnsnes BK 9 11 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
12 C Norge 23461 Kine Mariel Arntzen Finnsnes BK 2 12 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
13 E Norge 24255 May Georgsen Skansen BK 19 13 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
14 D Norge 20150 Merethe Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 5 14 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
15 B Norge 5189 Ronald Georgsen Skansen BK 1 15 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
16 E Norge 23610 Runar Smaaskjær Vågan BK 20 16 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
17 D Norge 24794 Sofia Hultstedt Arctic Strike BK 25 17 2/2 22/05 18:00 0
18 F Norge 24411 Thomas Hultstedt Narvik BK 25 18 2/2 22/05 18:00 0