Resultater - Nordland Tournament - Standard - 2010-05-22 21:00

# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
2 C Norge 21627 Andre Iversen Vågan BK 19 2 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
3 C Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
4 C Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 2 4 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
5 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 7 5 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
6 C Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 2 6 4/4 22/05 21:00 0
7 D Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 10 7 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
8 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 2 8 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
9 E Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 25 9 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
10 D Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 7 10 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
11 C Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 11 4/4 22/05 21:00 0
12 C Norge 21076 Marvin Nyheim Tromsø BK 9 12 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
13 E Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 11 13 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
14 B Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 4 14 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
15 C Norge 20960 Ottar Gohli Skansen BK 7 15 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
16 C Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
17 D Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 6 17 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
18 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 18 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
19 A Norge 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 19 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
20 D Norge 24374 Tord Hermansen Vågan BK 15 20 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
# Kl Land Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Pulje Bane
1 B Norge 5139 Aleksander Larsen Syv Søstre BK 0 1 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
2 C Norge 21627 Andre Iversen Vågan BK 19 2 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
3 C Norge 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 3 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
4 C Norge 21809 Andreas Jacobsen Harstad BK 2 4 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
5 B Norge 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 7 5 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
6 C Norge 22071 Frode Andresen Tromsø BK 2 6 4/4 22/05 21:00 0
7 D Norge 24055 Henrik Hansen Rana BK 10 7 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
8 C Norge 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Sofiemyr BK 2 8 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
9 E Norge 24491 Kjell Inge Marhaug Vågan BK 25 9 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
10 D Norge 23609 Lars Kofstad Vågan BK 7 10 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
11 C Norge 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 11 4/4 22/05 21:00 0
12 C Norge 21076 Marvin Nyheim Tromsø BK 9 12 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
13 E Norge 24822 Mathias Lauritzen Syv Søstre BK 11 13 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
14 B Norge 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 4 14 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
15 C Norge 20960 Ottar Gohli Skansen BK 7 15 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
16 C Norge 5219 Roshild Jensen Arctic Strike BK 0 16 3/3 22/05 21:00 0
17 D Norge 22204 Stian L. Tjønndal Trondheim BK 6 17 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
18 A Norge 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 18 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
19 A Norge 5075 Thomas Danielsen Arctic Strike BK 0 19 2/2 22/05 21:00 0
20 D Norge 24374 Tord Hermansen Vågan BK 15 20 2/2 22/05 21:00 0